Kolomna Skating Center Prize
Kolomna 6 - 7 September 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Men - Junior B/C 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis LUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Fedor ROMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,29 | SB | |
4 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,48 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij STENIN (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,15 | SB | |
7 | Egor LAVRENOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,45 | ||
9 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.05,13 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,87 | SB | |
12 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.06,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,62 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem KONDRATEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,82 | SB | |
15 | Andrej KOSAREV | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,12 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej BOBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,74 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,97 | PR SB | |
18 | Innokentij SLOBODCHIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,47 | PR SB | |
19 | Artemij ROZIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 2.08,94 | SB | |
21 | Artem BARTYLEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej PATRIKEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,03 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan KOCHETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,66 | PR SB | |
24 | Evgenij GONCHAROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,27 | PR SB | |
25 | Artem KUZNECZOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,89 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksandr BRUNOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,60 | SB | |
27 | Vladislav ORLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,69 | PR SB | |
28 | Nikita DOBRICIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,03 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr CZOLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Sevastyan GURIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,85 | PR SB | |
31 | Stepan LOSEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,90 | PR SB | |
32 | Timur SHAMSUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,01 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksej MINCHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,57 | PR SB | |
34 | Maksim MILYUTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,00 | SB | |
35 | Mikhail SHIFRIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,53 | PR SB | |
36 | Danila MARTYNENKO (2007) | MB1 | IAR | 2.25,99 | SB | |
37 | Mikhail PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.27,20 | SB | |
38 | Fedor VORONCZOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,93 | PR SB | |
39 | Maksim GOROVOJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,02 | PR SB | |
40 | Anton EVGRAFOV | M? | IAR | 2.31,96 | PR SB | |
41 | Boris CHUVAEV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.32,71 | PR SB | |
DNS | Viktor VORONIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Timofej IGNATEV | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Klim OVCHARUK | M? | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Egor KLIMENKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Konstantin KURAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names