Kolomna Skating Center Prize
Kolomna 6 - 7 September 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Women 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 40,85 | SB | |
2 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,34 | SB | |
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 41,55 | SB | |
4 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 41,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana TALYBOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,79 | SB | |
6 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,14 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya ILICHEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,78 | SB | |
8 | Sofya GODOVANSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 45,18 | SB | |
9 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 45,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 2.09,57 | SB | |
2 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 2.10,78 | SB | |
3 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 2.11,40 | SB | |
4 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,66 | SB | |
5 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,23 | SB | |
6 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 2.26,10 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,21 | SB | |
3 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 41,30 | SB | |
4 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,22 | SB | |
5 | Darina KRENDELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
6 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
7 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LA1 | IAR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LA2 | IAR | 43,08 | SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 43,43 | SB | |
11 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Albina YASKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,57 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LA2 | IAR | 43,85 | SB | |
14 | Milena SAVENOK | LA1 | IAR | 43,97 | SB | |
15 | Angelina STENNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,96 | SB | |
16 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,97 | SB | |
17 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,04 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,14 | SB | |
19 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LA1 | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
DNF | Anastasiya KOMKINA | L? | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Aleksandra LUKSHINA | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.08,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,26 | SB | |
3 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.10,84 | SB | |
5 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LA1 | IAR | 2.14,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Milena SAVENOK | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,43 | SB | |
8 | Angelina STENNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LA2 | IAR | 2.25,09 | SB | |
10 | Ulyana TELEGINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.25,15 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya KOMKINA | L? | IAR | 2.25,31 | PR SB | |
DQ | Arina GULYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B/C 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 40,75 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 41,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA | LB1 | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
4 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 42,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 42,36 | SB | |
6 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LB2 | IAR | 42,87 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,92 | SB | |
10 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 43,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Liana SAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,79 | SB | |
12 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,38 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 44,65 | SB | |
15 | Lyubov MOLODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,95 | SB | |
16 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,06 | SB | |
17 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,10 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 45,14 | SB | |
19 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,17 | PR SB | |
20 | Darya BAKANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,81 | SB | |
22 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,95 | SB | |
23 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,25 | SB | |
24 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,44 | SB | |
25 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,48 | PR SB | |
26 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,84 | SB | |
27 | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 47,20 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,28 | SB | |
29 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,42 | SB | |
30 | Sofiya KHOMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,53 | SB | |
31 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,98 | PR SB | |
32 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,06 | SB | |
33 | Anastasiya LEZINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,10 | PR SB | |
34 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,31 | PR SB | |
35 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 48,41 | PR SB | |
36 | Yuliya BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,29 | SB | |
37 | Ulyana POLUSMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 50,28 | PR SB | |
38 | Liana DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 51,39 | SB | |
39 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,19 | PR SB | |
40 | Lyubov FILATOVA | L? | IAR | 54,87 | PR SB | |
DNF | Kira VAKHITOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B/C 6 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,08 | PR SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LB2 | IAR | 2.10,62(3) | PR SB | |
3 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 2.10,62(5) | PR SB | |
4 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,27 | SB | |
5 | Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.12,41(7) | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,41(9) | PR SB | |
7 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.12,64 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 2.15,30 | SB | |
10 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya SYRYANAYA | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,71 | SB | |
12 | Sofya KUZINA | LB1 | IAR | 2.20,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.20,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Kira VAKHITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.20,58 | SB | |
15 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.21,56 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.22,66 | SB | |
18 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.24,61 | SB | |
19 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,71 | SB | |
21 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,36 | SB | |
22 | Sofiya KHOMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,85 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,46 | PR SB | |
24 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,00 | PR SB | |
25 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.30,35 | SB | |
26 | Anastasiya LEZINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,48 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.37,84 | SB | |
28 | Liana DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,19 | SB | |
29 | Ulyana POLUSMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,42 | PR SB | |
30 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.49,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Lyubov MOLODOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 7 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.23,03 | SB | |
2 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,57 | SB | |
3 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,47 | SB | |
4 | Olga TROKHINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,91 | ||
5 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 1.31,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 7 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LSA | IAR | 4.40,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Milana TALYBOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.45,84 | SB | |
3 | Darya KIRYANOVA (2003) | LN1 | IAR | 4.59,25 | SB | |
4 | Apollinariya GRADILENKO | L? | IAR | 5.16,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 7 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,54 | SB | |
2 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,79 | SB | |
3 | Kristina ERSHOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,77 | SB | |
4 | Mariya MOSYAGINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.25,13 | SB | |
5 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina GULYAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,76 | SB | |
7 | Milena SAVENOK | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,55 | PR SB | |
8 | Milena SHIROKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya GRIBAKHO | LA2 | IAR | 1.30,37 | SB | |
10 | Angelina STENNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.32,30 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra KIRICHENKO | LA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 7 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 4.36,57 | SB | |
2 | Darya IEVLEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.39,62 | SB | |
3 | Milana KRYLOVA (2005) | LA1 | IAR | 4.43,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya FRUKTOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.44,44 | SB | |
5 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.49,73 | SB | |
6 | Darya LOBACHEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.53,09 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya STEPINA | LA1 | IAR | 4.54,99 | SB | |
8 | Milena SAVENOK | LA1 | IAR | 4.56,16 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya SICHINAVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.59,74 | SB | |
10 | Albina YASKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 5.09,54 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B/C 7 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Kseniya SIRAZEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.23,89 | SB | |
3 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,15 | SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,52 | PR SB | |
5 | Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.25,98 | SB | |
6 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.26,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,15 | SB | |
8 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.28,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,25 | SB | |
10 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,34 | SB | |
11 | Liana SAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.28,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.29,01 | SB | |
13 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,14 | SB | |
14 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Lyubov MOLODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,09 | PR SB | |
17 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,43 | PR SB | |
18 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.32,64 | SB | |
19 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.33,03 | SB | |
20 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,36 | SB | |
21 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.34,65 | SB | |
22 | Sofiya KHOMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,10 | SB | |
23 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,36 | PR SB | |
24 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,44 | PR SB | |
25 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,03 | SB | |
26 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,65 | SB | |
27 | Vera ELISEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.36,76 | SB | |
28 | Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,70 | SB | |
29 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,71 | PR SB | |
30 | Anastasiya LEZINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.37,72 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
32 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.40,68 | PR SB | |
33 | Ulyana POLUSMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,98 | PR SB | |
34 | Yuliya BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,50 | SB | |
35 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.51,09 | PR SB | |
36 | Lyubov FILATOVA | L? | IAR | 1.52,41 | PR SB | |
DNF | Kira VAKHITOVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B/C 7 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya PAVLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.43,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgeniya RYCHKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.45,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya PTICYNA | LB1 | IAR | 4.46,24 | SB | |
4 | Darya SAVELEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 4.48,03 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LB2 | IAR | 4.49,73 | SB | |
6 | Sofya KUZINA | LB1 | IAR | 4.49,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya AKIMOVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.51,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 4.52,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Liliya KAMALOVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.53,70 | SB | |
10 | Valeriya KOSVINCEVA | LB1 | IAR | 4.57,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Liana SAVELEVA | LB2 | IAR | 4.59,22 | SB | |
12 | Sofiya BAJKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.02,25 | SB | |
13 | Darya BAKANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.04,32 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 5.05,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Kseniya TIMOFEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,26 | PR SB | |
16 | Ekaterina CHERNUKHINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.11,64 | SB | |
17 | Kira VAKHITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.11,69 | SB | |
18 | Anastasiya GULYAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.12,63 | SB | |
19 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 5.14,09 | SB | |
20 | Stefaniya ROSHHEKTAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.16,89 | SB | |
21 | Lyubov MOLODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.19,22 | PR SB | |
22 | Sofiya KHOMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 5.20,24 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.23,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.23,91 | SB | |
25 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,29 | PR SB | |
26 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.26,73 | PR SB | |
27 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.30,26 | SB | |
28 | Anastasiya LEZINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,57 | PR SB | |
29 | Varvara FEDOROVA (2008) | LB1 | IAR | 5.37,74 | SB | |
DQ | Liana DEMINA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names