Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 30 September 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women 30 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 38,34 | SB | |
2 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 38,49 | ||
3 | Naomi VERKERK | LSA | NED | 38,69 | ||
4 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 39,13 | ||
5 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 39,21 | SB | |
6 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 39,70 | SB | |
7 | Jillian KNOOK | LA2 | NED | 39,74 | PR SB | |
8 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 40,61 | SB | |
9 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 40,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Isa LEROY | LA1 | NED | 40,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 41,87 | ||
12 | Sofia SCHILDER | LA1 | NED | 42,03 | SB | |
13 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 42,21 | SB | |
14 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 42,31 | ||
15 | Lieke HUIZINK | LB2 | NED | 42,42 | PR SB | |
16 | Tess POSTMA | LA2 | NED | 42,55 | SB | |
17 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 42,81 | SB | |
18 | Emma KOLE | LN1 | NED | 43,68 | SB | |
19 | Ilse BIERMA | LB2 | NED | 44,03 | ||
20 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | 44,23 | SB | |
DNF | Lonneke MERKX | LB1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 1.18,13 | SB | |
2 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 1.18,91 | SB | |
3 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 1.19,06 | SB | |
4 | Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 1.19,18 | SB | |
5 | Sanne WESTRA | LN2 | NED | 1.19,63 | SB | |
6 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 1.20,02 | SB | |
7 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 1.20,25 | SB | |
8 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 1.23,80 | SB | |
9 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 1.25,97 | SB | |
10 | Sara van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | 1.30,54 | PR SB | |
WDR | Jildou SCHAAF | LN1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 1.58,93 | SB | |
2 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 2.02,30 | SB | |
3 | Isa LEROY | LA1 | NED | 2.06,18 | ||
4 | Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 2.06,91 | ||
5 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 2.07,01 | ||
6 | Lieke HUIZINK | LB2 | NED | 2.07,02 | PR SB | |
7 | Emma KOLE | LN1 | NED | 2.12,11 | ||
8 | Julia de VOS | LA1 | NED | 2.13,16 | SB | |
9 | Ilse BIERMA | LB2 | NED | 2.15,62 | ||
10 | Lonneke MERKX | LB1 | NED | 2.26,56 | SB | |
WDR | Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 4.15,07 | SB | |
2 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 4.15,29 | SB | |
3 | ChloƩ HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 4.20,34 | SB | |
4 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 4.20,40 | SB | |
5 | Rosalie van VLIET | LA1 | NED | 4.25,60 | ||
6 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN4 | NED | 4.27,61 | ||
7 | Elbrich NICOLAY | LA1 | NED | 4.27,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 4.34,51 | PR SB | |
9 | Paula KUIPERS | LA1 | NED | 4.48,07 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 30 September 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 7.20,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names