Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 30 September 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 5000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 38,34 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 38,49 | (2) | |||||||||
Naomi VERKERK | LSA | NED | 38,69 | (3) | |||||||||
Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 39,13 | (4) | 1.18,91 | (2) SB | |||||||
Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 39,21 | (5) SB | 1.20,02 | (6) SB | |||||||
Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 39,70 | (6) SB | 1.18,13 | (1) SB | |||||||
Jillian KNOOK | LA2 | NED | 39,74 | (7) PR | |||||||||
Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 40,61 | (8) SB | 1.19,06 | (3) SB | |||||||
Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 40,85 | (9) PR | 1.23,80 | (8) SB | |||||||
Isa LEROY | LA1 | NED | 40,96 | (10) PR | 2.06,18 | (3) | |||||||
Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 41,87 | (11) | 2.07,01 | (5) | |||||||
Sofia SCHILDER | LA1 | NED | 42,03 | (12) SB | |||||||||
Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 42,21 | (13) SB | 1.25,97 | (9) SB | |||||||
Vera van DITSHUIZEN | LN2 | NED | 42,31 | (14) | 2.06,91 | (4) | |||||||
Lieke HUIZINK | LB2 | NED | 42,42 | (15) PR | 2.07,02 | (6) PR | |||||||
Tess POSTMA | LA2 | NED | 42,55 | (16) SB | |||||||||
Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 42,81 | (17) SB | 4.34,51 | (8) PR | |||||||
Emma KOLE | LN1 | NED | 43,68 | (18) SB | 2.12,11 | (7) | |||||||
Ilse BIERMA | LB2 | NED | 44,03 | (19) | 2.15,62 | (9) | |||||||
Sara van LEEUWEN | LA1 | NED | 44,23 | (20) SB | 1.30,54 | (10) PR | |||||||
Lonneke MERKX | LB1 | NED | DNF | 2.26,56 | (10) SB | ||||||||
Sandrine TAS | LSA | BEL | 1.19,18 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Sanne WESTRA | LN2 | NED | 1.19,63 | (5) SB | |||||||||
Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 1.20,25 | (7) SB | |||||||||
Jildou SCHAAF | LN1 | NED | WDR | ||||||||||
Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 1.58,93 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 2.02,30 | (2) SB | |||||||||
Julia de VOS | LA1 | NED | 2.13,16 | (8) SB | |||||||||
Emma NOZ | LA2 | NED | WDR | ||||||||||
Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 4.15,07 | (1) SB | |||||||||
Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 4.15,29 | (2) SB | |||||||||
ChloƩ HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 4.20,34 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 4.20,40 | (4) SB | |||||||||
Rosalie van VLIET | LA1 | NED | 4.25,60 | (5) | |||||||||
Lidia TEMPERT | LN4 | NED | 4.27,61 | (6) | |||||||||
Elbrich NICOLAY | LA1 | NED | 4.27,68 | (7) PR | |||||||||
Paula KUIPERS | LA1 | NED | 4.48,07 | (9) SB | |||||||||
Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 7.20,20 | (1) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names