Testløp
Kristiansund (NOR) 7 October 2023
500m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 35,72 | TR SB | |
2 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MSA | NOR | 35,83 | SB | |
3 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MSA | NOR | 36,35 | SB | |
3 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 36,35 | SB | |
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,53 | SB | |
6 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 37,06 | SB | |
7 | Erik RESELL | MSA | NOR | 37,13 | SB | |
8 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 37,18 | SB | |
9 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 37,45 | SB | |
10 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 37,57 | SB | |
11 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 37,60 | SB | |
12 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN2 | NOR | 37,67 | SB | |
13 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 37,92 | SB | |
14 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 37,95 | SB | |
15 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 39,29 | SB | |
16 | Arne LERNES | MA1 | NOR | 39,33 | SB | |
17 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 39,50 | SB | |
18 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 39,98 | SB | |
19 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 40,10 | SB | |
20 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 40,62 | SB | |
21 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 42,46 | SB | |
22 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 42,59 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 1.10,94 | TR SB | |
2 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.12,43 | SB | |
3 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.13,77 | ||
4 | Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ | MN2 | NOR | 1.13,86 | SB | |
5 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,06 | SB | |
6 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,36 | SB | |
7 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,42 | SB | |
8 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,71 | SB | |
9 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.15,88 | ||
10 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 1.16,02 | SB | |
11 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 1.16,29 | SB | |
12 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.17,09 | SB | |
13 | Arne LERNES | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,17 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MN3 | NOR | 3.47,60 | TR SB | |
2 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | M30 | NOR | 3.48,00 | SB | |
3 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MSA | NOR | 3.48,43 | SB | |
4 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN3 | NOR | 3.49,13 | SB | |
5 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 3.51,23 | SB | |
6 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 3.51,81 | SB | |
7 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 4.01,35 | SB | |
8 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 4.03,50 | SB | |
9 | Christoffer HOVDE | MA2 | NOR | 4.07,66 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 7 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 7.00,40 | SB | |
2 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 7.10,37 | SB | |
3 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 7.14,62 | SB | |
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 7.20,54 | SB | |
5 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 7.29,42 | SB | |
6 | Robin SLEEKING | MN4 | NOR | 7.56,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names