Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 8 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen OEBEN | M40 | NED | 43,77 | SB | |
2 | Jarno VOS | MC2 | NED | 46,13 | SB | |
3 | Ruben TIMMER | MN2 | NED | 47,05 | SB | |
4 | Joost van der HAMMEN | M40 | NED | 47,37 | SB | |
5 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 50,05 | SB | |
6 | Tijmen IMMERZEEL | MC1 | NED | 52,58 | SB | |
7 | Coen BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 52,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 53,09 | SB | |
9 | Foeke GIESKES | MC2 | NED | 54,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | 54,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 55,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Kay de RUIJTER | MYB | NED | 58,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 1.00,12 | PR SB | |
14 | Merlijn van VUGHT | MYC | NED | 1.01,24 | SB | |
15 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MC1 | NED | 1.02,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen OEBEN | M40 | NED | 1.24,76 | SB | |
2 | Joost van der HAMMEN | M40 | NED | 1.37,14 | SB | |
3 | Jarno VOS | MC2 | NED | 1.38,94 | SB | |
4 | Foeke GIESKES | MC2 | NED | 1.52,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijmen IMMERZEEL | MC1 | NED | 1.52,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarno VOS | MC2 | NED | 12,18 | SB | |
2 | Joost van der HAMMEN | M40 | NED | 12,34 | SB | |
3 | Ruben TIMMER | MN2 | NED | 12,40 | SB | |
4 | Coen BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 13,63 | SB | |
5 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 13,84 | SB | |
6 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 13,86 | SB | |
7 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 14,07 | SB | |
8 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 14,36 | SB | |
9 | Jelte van HEST | MYB | NED | 14,38 | SB | |
10 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 14,52 | SB | |
11 | Daan BOERSMA | MYD | NED | 14,77 | SB | |
12 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MC1 | NED | 15,59 | SB | |
13 | Giel REPKO | MC1 | NED | 15,76 | SB | |
DNS | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben TIMMER | MN2 | NED | 29,47 | SB | |
2 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 30,86 | SB | |
3 | Coen BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 32,84 | SB | |
4 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 33,09 | SB | |
4 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | 33,09 | SB | |
6 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 33,43 | SB | |
7 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 34,70 | SB | |
8 | Kay de RUIJTER | MYB | NED | 34,85 | SB | |
9 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 35,26 | SB | |
10 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 35,95 | SB | |
11 | Jelte van HEST | MYB | NED | 36,64 | SB | |
12 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 37,72 | SB | |
13 | Jarno ZOMERMAN | MC1 | NED | 37,77 | SB | |
14 | Giel REPKO | MC1 | NED | 38,25 | SB | |
15 | Daan BOERSMA | MYD | NED | 44,16 | SB | |
16 | Merlijn van VUGHT | MYC | NED | 44,33 | SB | |
17 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 45,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 34,98 | ||
2 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 36,71 | ||
3 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 37,11 | SB | |
4 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 38,83 | ||
5 | Giel REPKO | MC1 | NED | 39,33 | ||
6 | Daan BOERSMA | MYD | NED | 47,19 | ||
DNS | Jelte van HEST | MYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 8 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 1.14,67 | SB | |
2 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 1.24,59 | SB | |
3 | Jelte van HEST | MYB | NED | 1.35,05 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names