Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 14 - 15 October 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 100m | 200m | 300m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 100m | 100m | 200m | 300m | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 October 2023 | 14 October 2023 | 14 October 2023 | 14 October 2023 | 14 October 2023 | 14 October 2023 | 14 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | 15 October 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sophie WARMUTH | LN2 | GER | 39,91 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 44,14 | (2) SB | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 46,21 | (3) PR | 2.37,97 | (1) SB | 46,60 | (1) | 1.37,88 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||
Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 48,06 | (4) SB | 30,35 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 48,11 | (5) SB | 29,81 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 48,89 | (6) PR | 30,68 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 50,86 | (7) PR | 31,30 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 50,89 | (8) PR | 2.51,02 | (3) PR | 51,88 | (2) | 1.49,42 | (2) PR | |||||||||||||||||||||
Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 51,18 | (9) PR | 31,77 | (5) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milena KNÜLLE | LC2 | GER | 51,35 | (10) SB | 1.48,86 | (2) SB | 52,59 | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 51,61 | (11) SB | 31,88 | (7) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 52,16 | (12) PR | 2.48,94 | (2) PR | 52,31 | (3) | 1.50,71 | (3) PR | |||||||||||||||||||||
Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 52,84 | (13) SB | 31,79 | (6) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYB | GER | 52,91 | (14) PR | 33,16 | (8) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carla HEUBACH | LYC | GER | 56,96 | (15) PR | 13,70 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 59,90 | (16) PR | 15,05 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tamara BRAUN | LYA | GER | 1.01,13 | (17) PR | 37,38 | (12) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 1.03,34 | (18) PR | 14,91 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 1.46,44 | (1) PR | 33,34 | (9) SB | 53,15 | (5) PR | 2.48,28 | (1) PR | |||||||||||||||||||||
Aurelia MULSOW | LN1 | GER | 4.46,57 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja RÄDEL | LC1 | GER | 23,95 | (1) SB | 34,00 | (10) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stella PILLATH | LYD | GER | 29,13 | (2) SB | 35,60 | (11) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Susann WEIß | LYD | GER | 1.04,18 | (6) PR | 14,31 | (3) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anouk BARTHEL | LYD | GER | 1.06,50 | (7) PR | 13,59 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lea FRÜHAUF | LYD | GER | 1.08,90 | (8) PR | 14,23 | (2) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nina TRIER | LYD | GER | 1.20,11 | (9) PR | 15,06 | (4) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ida FÜSTING | LYE | GER | 15,09 | (5) SB | 42,20 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maya Susann TIEDE | LYD | GER | 15,60 | (6) SB | 16,47 | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nora RAUSCHENBERG | LYF | GER | 15,87 | (7) SB | 29,97 | (1) SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Angelina STÄBLEIN | LYE | GER | 16,34 | (8) SB | 18,09 | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nathalie HAMM | LYF | GER | 17,57 | (9) SB | 18,44 | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hanna Sophie WOLF | LYF | GER | 18,13 | (10) SB | 18,41 | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alessandra STÄBLEIN | L? | GER | 19,20 | (11) SB | 25,54 | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milla Janni OTTO | LYF | GER | 20,38 | (12) SB | 27,75 | (7) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frieda RUDOLPH | LYF | GER | 20,54 | (13) SB | 20,01 | (5) SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names