Chelyabinsk Region Open Team Championships
Chelyabinsk 11 - 12 October 2023 Source: um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 11 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,72 | ||
2 | Ekaterina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 44,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,96 | SB | |
5 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,19 | SB | |
6 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,34 | SB | |
8 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,91 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,08 | SB | |
11 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,34 | SB | |
12 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,36 | PR SB | |
13 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 46,39 | SB | |
14 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,60 | PR SB | |
15 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,03 | PR SB | |
17 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 47,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 47,31 | SB | |
19 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 47,48 | SB | |
20 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,51 | SB | |
21 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,52 | SB | |
22 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 47,71 | SB | |
23 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 47,73 | SB | |
24 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 47,98 | PR SB | |
25 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,08 | PR SB | |
26 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,19 | SB | |
27 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,64 | SB | |
28 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
29 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,82 | SB | |
30 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 49,09 | PR SB | |
31 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
32 | Sofya FEDENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,38 | SB | |
33 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,83 | SB | |
34 | Viktoriya EFREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,84 | SB | |
35 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,01 | SB | |
36 | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | 50,15 | SB | |
37 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,27 | SB | |
38 | Ekaterina TOPCHIJ | LC1 | IAR | 50,43 | PR SB | |
39 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,76 | PR SB | |
40 | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.04,79 | SB | |
DNS | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Valeriya KURBANOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ekaterina KIZILOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names