500m Women 11 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
41,08 |
SB |
2 |
Olga FATKULINA
|
L30 |
|
IAR |
41,13 |
SB |
3 |
Polina CHESNOKOVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
42,08 |
SB |
4 |
Aleksandra KUKOL
|
LN3 |
|
IAR |
42,22 |
SB |
5 |
Irina VLASOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,87 |
SB |
6 |
Vlada PERVUSHINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
42,97 |
SB |
7 |
Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA
|
LN4 |
|
IAR |
43,39 |
SB |
8 |
Sofiya KLIMENKO
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
44,14 |
SB |
9 |
Kristina KOZLOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
45,60 |
SB |
10 |
Kseniya RYAZANOVA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
45,62 |
SB |
11 |
Elizaveta TASHKINOVA
|
LSA |
|
IAR |
45,82 |
|
12 |
Miroslavna SHABUNINA
|
LN1 |
|
IAR |
46,13 |
SB |
13 |
Vladislava MIKHALEVA
|
LN2 |
|
IAR |
48,70 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 October 2023
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 11 October 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Chesnokova, Galeeva, Evsega |
|
IAR |
3.41,45 |
|
|
500m Women - Junior A 11 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
40,82 |
SB |
2 |
Darya CHERDYNCEVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
42,32 |
SB |
3 |
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,48 |
SB |
4 |
Ada KIM
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,51 |
SB |
5 |
Arina KRYLOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
42,91 |
SB |
6 |
Mariya VECHERENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
43,21 |
PR SB |
7 |
Valeriya EVSEGA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
43,51 |
SB |
8 |
Sofiya TKACHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
44,60 |
SB |
9 |
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
44,77 |
SB |
10 |
Elizaveta TARASENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
44,80 |
SB |
11 |
Valeriya VORONCZOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
44,85 |
SB |
12 |
Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
45,41 |
SB |
13 |
Darya BOROVSKIKH
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
46,73 |
SB |
14 |
Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
46,84 |
SB |
15 |
Margarita MELENTEVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
47,07 |
SB |
16 |
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
48,36 |
SB |
17 |
Sofya BELOUSOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
48,96 |
SB |
18 |
Kristina KHARITONOVA (2005)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
49,20 |
SB |
19 |
Evgeniya KUZMINA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
50,60 |
SB |
20 |
Polina DOMOZHIROVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
51,61 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 11 October 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior A 11 October 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Voronczova, Tkachenko, Tarasenko |
|
IAR |
3.37,16 |
|
|
2 |
Kim, Kapustina, Cherdynceva |
|
IAR |
3.53,94 |
|
|
500m Women - Junior B 11 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Varvara TUROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
42,03 |
SB |
2 |
Anna DERYABINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
42,50 |
SB |
3 |
Polina MITREJKINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
43,75 |
SB |
4 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
43,90 |
SB |
5 |
Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,38 |
SB |
6 |
Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,50 |
|
7 |
Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,60 |
SB |
8 |
Diana NECHAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,69 |
PR SB |
9 |
Anna KODYAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
44,72 |
PR SB |
10 |
Tatyana PILYUGINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,20 |
SB |
11 |
Alena ANTIPINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
45,25 |
SB |
12 |
Anna KAEVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,41 |
SB |
13 |
Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,59 |
SB |
14 |
Anna KOTELNIKOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
45,77 |
SB |
15 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,09 |
SB |
16 |
Sofiya MOROZOVA (2006)
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
46,10 |
SB |
17 |
Anna PETUKHOVA (2007)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,29 |
PR SB |
18 |
Valeriya RYAZANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
46,98 |
|
19 |
Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,34 |
PR SB |
20 |
Yana SOKOLOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,48 |
SB |
21 |
Anastasiya KABAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
47,53 |
SB |
22 |
Polina SHAKHMATOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
48,46 |
SB |
23 |
Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
48,71 |
|
24 |
Mariya SYSOEVA (2007)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
48,86 |
SB |
25 |
Veronika RYABOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
49,38 |
SB |
26 |
Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
54,51 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Elizaveta PANCHISHNOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 11 October 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior B 11 October 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Nartova, Deryabina, Ostrovskaya |
|
IAR |
3.32,08 |
|
|
2 |
Mitrejkina, Turova, Kuzneczova |
|
IAR |
3.39,56 |
|
|
3 |
Bukina, Spirina, Blazhko |
|
IAR |
3.41,41 |
|
|
4 |
Kaeva, Pilyugina, Beresneva |
|
IAR |
3.51,55 |
|
|
5 |
Antipina, Morozova, Kodyakova |
|
IAR |
3.51,66 |
|
|
6 |
Fedeneva, Sysoeva, Ryabova |
|
IAR |
4.12,87 |
|
|
500m Women - Junior C 11 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Eva BUKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
43,72 |
|
2 |
Ekaterina GORSHKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
44,38 |
PR SB |
3 |
Kseniya BUTORINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,85 |
PR SB |
4 |
Darya GORSHENINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
44,96 |
SB |
5 |
Angelina AKIMKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
45,19 |
SB |
6 |
Polina NESOLENAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
45,30 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
45,34 |
SB |
8 |
Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
45,91 |
SB |
9 |
Aleksandra DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
45,94 |
PR SB |
10 |
Arina KHVOSTOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,08 |
SB |
11 |
Kseniya SPIRINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,34 |
SB |
12 |
Arina PONOMAREVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,36 |
PR SB |
13 |
Anna YAKOVECZ
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
46,39 |
SB |
14 |
Alina LUTFULLINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,60 |
PR SB |
15 |
Tatyana KOSENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
46,88 |
PR SB |
16 |
Eva ARKAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
47,03 |
PR SB |
17 |
Snezhana MAZUR
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,08 |
PR SB |
18 |
Kira DYRDA
Кира Дырда
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
47,31 |
SB |
19 |
Mariya KOZHUKHAR
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
47,48 |
SB |
20 |
Alena KAZARINOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,51 |
SB |
21 |
Varvara NAZAROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,52 |
SB |
22 |
Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
47,71 |
SB |
23 |
Anna SOKOLOVA (2008)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
47,73 |
SB |
24 |
Polina SHHURIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
47,98 |
PR SB |
25 |
Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,08 |
PR SB |
26 |
Yuliya RUDAKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,19 |
SB |
27 |
Sofya GORSHENINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,64 |
SB |
28 |
Taisiya BERESNEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
48,67 |
SB |
29 |
Tatyana SIZIKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
48,82 |
SB |
30 |
Kristina SHPAK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,09 |
PR SB |
31 |
Kira BARANNIKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,13 |
PR SB |
32 |
Sofya FEDENEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,38 |
SB |
33 |
Olesya NUSKHAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
49,83 |
SB |
34 |
Viktoriya EFREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
49,84 |
SB |
35 |
Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,01 |
SB |
36 |
Alina KULBAKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
50,15 |
SB |
37 |
Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,27 |
SB |
38 |
Ekaterina TOPCHIJ
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,43 |
PR SB |
39 |
Irina ILCHIBAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
50,76 |
PR SB |
40 |
Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.04,79 |
SB |
DNS |
Sofya KHAMINICH
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Valeriya KURBANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Ekaterina KIZILOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 11 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Eva BUKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.15,39 |
PR SB |
2 |
Kseniya SPIRINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.29,81 |
PR SB |
3 |
Alina LUTFULLINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.30,76 |
PR SB |
4 |
Snezhana MAZUR
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.31,68 |
PR SB |
5 |
Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.31,86 |
PR SB |
6 |
Tatyana KOSENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.32,21 |
|
7 |
Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.32,36 |
PR SB |
8 |
Viktoriya EFREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.35,69 |
SB |
9 |
Sofya FEDENEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.41,63 |
PR SB |
10 |
Varvara NAZAROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
2.47,56 |
PR SB |
11 |
Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
2.51,12 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Junior C 11 October 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Butorina, Dmitrieva, Nesolenaya |
|
IAR |
3.46,36 |
|
|
2 |
Khvostova, Akimkina, Kozhukhar |
|
IAR |
3.48,48 |
|
|
3 |
Lutfullina, Kosenko, Sergeevicheva |
|
IAR |
3.55,83 |
|
|
DNF |
Kazarinova, Sokolova, Gorshenina |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
|
1000m Women 12 October 2023
3000m Women 12 October 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 12 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.23,18 |
SB |
2 |
Arina KRYLOVA
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,38 |
SB |
3 |
Mariya VECHERENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.25,98 |
SB |
4 |
Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,08 |
SB |
5 |
Ada KIM
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.26,31 |
SB |
6 |
Darya CHERDYNCEVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.27,51 |
SB |
7 |
Sofiya TKACHENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,79 |
SB |
8 |
Valeriya EVSEGA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,84 |
SB |
9 |
Elizaveta TARASENKO
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.30,65 |
SB |
10 |
Polina KAPUSTINA (2004)
|
LA2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,94 |
SB |
11 |
Viktoriya AKHMEDZHANOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,63 |
SB |
12 |
Sofya BELOUSOVA
|
LA1 |
|
IAR |
1.42,11 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 12 October 2023
1000m Women - Junior B 12 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anna DERYABINA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,31 |
SB |
2 |
Varvara TUROVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.25,62 |
SB |
3 |
Polina MITREJKINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.26,97 |
SB |
4 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,02 |
PR SB |
5 |
Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.28,44 |
SB |
6 |
Valeriya KUZNECZOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,04 |
SB |
7 |
Ekaterina OSTROVSKAYA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,55 |
SB |
8 |
Diana NECHAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,64 |
PR SB |
9 |
Alena ANTIPINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,37 |
SB |
10 |
Tatyana PILYUGINA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,93 |
SB |
11 |
Anna KOTELNIKOVA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,10 |
SB |
12 |
Anna PETUKHOVA (2007)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,70 |
PR SB |
13 |
Valeriya RYAZANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,88 |
|
14 |
Anastasiya KABAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,04 |
|
15 |
Yana SOKOLOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,19 |
SB |
16 |
Mariya SYSOEVA (2007)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,10 |
SB |
17 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.41,20 |
SB |
18 |
Veronika RYABOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.42,04 |
SB |
19 |
Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,91 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 12 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
4.53,63 |
SB |
2 |
Elizaveta BLAZHKO
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.01,08 |
|
3 |
Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA
|
LB2 |
|
IAR |
5.04,89 |
SB |
4 |
Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.06,52 |
|
5 |
Diana NECHAEVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.09,54 |
PR SB |
6 |
Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.23,56 |
|
7 |
Valeriya RYAZANOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.28,05 |
PR SB |
8 |
Anna PETUKHOVA (2007)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.28,55 |
PR SB |
9 |
Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.37,70 |
SB |
10 |
Veronika RYABOVA
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.49,25 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mariya SYSOEVA (2007)
|
LB1 |
|
IAR |
5.51,52 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 12 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Eva BUKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.28,99 |
|
2 |
Polina NESOLENAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.31,32 |
|
3 |
Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.31,82 |
PR SB |
4 |
Darya GORSHENINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.32,63 |
SB |
5 |
Aleksandra DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.32,64 |
|
6 |
Ekaterina GORSHKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.32,70 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anna YAKOVECZ
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,35 |
SB |
8 |
Arina KHVOSTOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.34,57 |
SB |
9 |
Alena KAZARINOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.35,59 |
PR SB |
10 |
Alina LUTFULLINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.36,39 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kseniya SPIRINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,33 |
|
12 |
Anna SOKOLOVA (2008)
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.37,80 |
PR SB |
13 |
Snezhana MAZUR
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.38,02 |
SB |
14 |
Yuliya RUDAKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,06 |
PR SB |
15 |
Tatyana KOSENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.38,61 |
|
16 |
Kira DYRDA
Кира Дырда
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
1.38,97 |
PR SB |
17 |
Sofya GORSHENINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.39,09 |
PR SB |
18 |
Olesya NUSKHAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.39,26 |
PR SB |
19 |
Viktoriya EFREMOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.39,28 |
SB |
20 |
Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009)
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.39,53 |
SB |
21 |
Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,04 |
PR SB |
22 |
Kristina SHPAK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.40,17 |
PR SB |
23 |
Kira BARANNIKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,18 |
PR SB |
24 |
Varvara NAZAROVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.40,84 |
SB |
25 |
Polina SHHURIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,10 |
PR SB |
26 |
Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.42,82 |
SB |
27 |
Valeriya KURBANOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.43,22 |
PR SB |
28 |
Alina KULBAKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.43,46 |
PR SB |
29 |
Irina ILCHIBAEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.45,56 |
PR SB |
30 |
Tatyana SIZIKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.49,03 |
SB |
31 |
Ekaterina TOPCHIJ
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
1.49,30 |
SB |
32 |
Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.49,32 |
SB |
33 |
Ekaterina KIZILOVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
1.58,49 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Kseniya BUTORINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 12 October 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Eva BUKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
4.47,04 |
|
2 |
Polina NESOLENAYA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.02,21 |
|
3 |
Aleksandra DMITRIEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.03,56 |
|
4 |
Kseniya BUTORINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.04,55 |
SB |
5 |
Darya GORSHENINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.11,21 |
SB |
6 |
Angelina AKIMKINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.14,89 |
SB |
7 |
Eva ARKAEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.17,70 |
PR SB |
8 |
Taisiya BERESNEVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.18,20 |
SB |
9 |
Kira BARANNIKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.21,14 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ekaterina GORSHKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.25,16 |
PR SB |
11 |
Tatyana KOSENKO
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.25,64 |
PR SB |
12 |
Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.27,12 |
PR SB |
13 |
Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.30,02 |
PR SB |
14 |
Sofya GORSHENINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
5.35,17 |
PR SB |
15 |
Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA
|
LC1 |
|
IAR |
5.44,52 |
PR SB |
16 |
Kira DYRDA
Кира Дырда
|
LC2 |
|
KAZ |
5.58,54 |
PR SB |
17 |
Polina SHHURIK
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
6.09,79 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Arina PONOMAREVA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Kseniya SPIRINA
|
LC2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best