Qualifikationswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 14 October 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin
500m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa JARMATZ | LB1 | GER | 45,52 | SB | |
2 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | 46,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lea Sophie SCHOLZ | LSA | GER | 2.04,19 | SB | |
2 | Josephine HEIMERL | LN4 | GER | 2.06,17 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josie HOFMANN | LSA | GER | 4.22,53 | SB | |
2 | Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 4.23,64 | SB | |
3 | Julia BACHL | LN2 | GER | 4.23,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Marlen EHSELUNS | LN2 | GER | 4.26,30 | SB | |
5 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LN1 | GER | 4.28,24 | SB | |
6 | Luisa JARMATZ | LB1 | GER | 4.55,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | 5.01,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 12,37 | SB | |
2 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 12,82 | SB | |
3 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 12,85 | SB | |
4 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 13,49 | SB | |
5 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 13,65 | SB | |
6 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 13,81 | SB | |
7 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 13,84 | SB | |
8 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 14,77 | SB | |
9 | Isabelle FIX | LYA | GER | 14,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 22,49 |
300m Women 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 30,34 | SB | |
2 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LB1 | GER | 30,80 | SB | |
3 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 30,84 | SB | |
4 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 31,05 | SB | |
5 | Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 32,80 | SB | |
6 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 33,04 | SB | |
7 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 33,92 | SB | |
8 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 35,50 | SB | |
9 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 37,86 | SB | |
10 | Isabelle FIX | LYA | GER | 51,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names