Clubwedstrijd Groep 1
Heerenveen (NED) 14 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 39,48 | SB | |
2 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MA2 | NED | 40,01 | SB | |
3 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 40,09 | PR SB | |
4 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 40,88 | ||
5 | Pieter-Jorn GEMSER | M40 | NED | 42,44 | SB | |
6 | Willem de VRIES (2002) | MN2 | NED | 42,55 | SB | |
7 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 42,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 43,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 43,06 | SB | |
10 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 44,81 | ||
11 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 45,30 | SB | |
12 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 45,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Martin-Age OSINGA | M30 | NED | 45,77 | PR SB | |
14 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MB2 | NED | 46,17 | SB | |
15 | Sem de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 47,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC2 | NED | 48,03 | ||
17 | Jan BOELEN | M75 | NED | 50,39 | SB | |
18 | Wiek REEN | MC1 | NED | 53,13 | PR SB | |
19 | Bas GROOTENHUIS | MC1 | NED | 53,44 | SB | |
20 | Klaas HULST | M80 | NED | 56,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MA2 | NED | 1.19,38 | SB | |
2 | Martin-Age OSINGA | M30 | NED | 1.30,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Sem de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 1.36,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Jorrit KIESTRA (2009) | MC2 | NED | 1.40,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Jan BOELEN | M75 | NED | 1.43,75 | SB | |
6 | Bas GROOTENHUIS | MC1 | NED | 1.51,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Klaas HULST | M80 | NED | 1.59,00 | SB | |
DQ | Wiek REEN | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 1.55,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Pieter-Jorn GEMSER | M40 | NED | 2.02,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 2.05,65 | SB | |
4 | Johannes HOOMANS | MC1 | NED | 2.06,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 2.08,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Willem de VRIES (2002) | MN2 | NED | 2.08,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 2.09,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Anton van der TOL | MC2 | NED | 2.10,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 2.12,81 | ||
10 | Stefan HUIZINGA | MB2 | NED | 2.17,67 | SB | |
11 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 2.18,18 | ||
DQ | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjibbe de VRIES | MN1 | NED | 4.13,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Stefan van der MEER | MN4 | NED | 4.26,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 46,14 | PR SB | |
2 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 46,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 50,32 | PR SB | |
4 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 55,58 | PR SB | |
5 | Kas ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 56,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Fimme van DIJK | MYA | NED | 57,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Rik KOOISTRA | MYA | NED | 57,91 | SB | |
8 | Jimte TERPSTRA | MYA | NED | 59,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Aise BOUMA | MYA | NED | 1.01,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Jurre HENSTRA | MYA | NED | 1.02,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Hessel HAGEDOORN | MYB | NED | 1.08,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pupillen 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton BOERSMA | MYA | NED | 12,04 | ||
2 | Sverre de VEGT | MYB | NED | 12,34 | SB | |
2 | Tobias PLEIJ | MYA | NED | 12,34 | SB | |
4 | Bernt HUT | MYB | NED | 12,94 | SB | |
5 | Nick van der STAAL | MYC | NED | 13,00 | SB | |
6 | Fimme van DIJK | MYA | NED | 13,29 | SB | |
7 | Kas ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 13,57 | SB | |
8 | Jelte Johannes OTTEN | MYD | NED | 13,62 | SB | |
9 | Joas van der VAART | MYA | NED | 13,73 | SB | |
10 | Jimte TERPSTRA | MYA | NED | 13,86 | SB | |
11 | Niels SCHURER | MYB | NED | 13,90 | ||
12 | Jurre HENSTRA | MYA | NED | 13,95 | SB | |
13 | Rik KOOISTRA | MYA | NED | 14,00 | SB | |
14 | Jesper ten BLOEMENDAAL | MYB | NED | 14,31 | SB | |
15 | Aise BOUMA | MYA | NED | 14,50 | SB | |
16 | Hessel HAGEDOORN | MYB | NED | 14,73 | SB | |
17 | Ties WIERDA | MYE | NED | 15,62 | SB | |
18 | Rienk JONGSMA | MYB | NED | 15,74 | SB | |
19 | Lasse KOLDER | MYE | NED | 15,99 | SB | |
20 | Jurre van DIJK | MYC | NED | 16,18 | SB | |
21 | Brent FABER | MYE | NED | 20,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Pupillen 14 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joas van der VAART | MYA | NED | 34,72 | SB | |
2 | Nick van der STAAL | MYC | NED | 34,87 | SB | |
3 | Niels SCHURER | MYB | NED | 36,40 | SB | |
4 | Jesper ten BLOEMENDAAL | MYB | NED | 36,66 | ||
5 | Jelte Johannes OTTEN | MYD | NED | 36,78 | SB | |
6 | Brent FABER | MYE | NED | 40,09 | SB | |
7 | Rienk JONGSMA | MYB | NED | 42,68 | SB | |
8 | Ties WIERDA | MYE | NED | 42,99 | SB | |
9 | Jurre van DIJK | MYC | NED | 44,28 | SB | |
10 | Lasse KOLDER | MYE | NED | 44,43 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names