Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 14 October 2023 Source: schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
Men
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | 3000m | 5000m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sebastian DINIZ | MN3 | NED | 35,03 | (1) | |||||||||||
Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 35,52 | (2) | |||||||||||
Wesly DIJS | MSA | NED | 35,91 | (3) | |||||||||||
Armand BROOS | MN4 | NED | 36,04 | (4) | |||||||||||
Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 36,45 | (5) | 1.46,07 | (1) | |||||||||
Stijn BEEKELAAR | MN1 | NED | 37,02 | (6) | 4.05,02 | (6) SB | |||||||||
Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | 37,05 | (7) | 1.13,70 | (4) | |||||||||
Nathan PIJL | MB2 | NED | 37,07 | (8) | 4.01,49 | (3) PR | |||||||||
Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 37,79 | (9) | 1.16,61 | (5) | |||||||||
Sem BODEWES | MA2 | NED | 38,09 | (10) | 1.59,71 | (8) | |||||||||
Niels van REEUWIJK | MA2 | NED | 38,33 | (11) | 3.56,30 | (1) PR | |||||||||
Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 38,65 | (12) | 1.56,19 | (5) | |||||||||
Jort de GANS | MA2 | NED | 38,77 | (13) | 1.56,59 | (6) | |||||||||
Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 38,88 | (14) | 1.55,03 | (3) | |||||||||
Bodhi SMEELE | MB2 | NED | 39,27 | (15) | 1.58,53 | (7) | |||||||||
Tudor PRISADA | MN2 | FIN | 44,74 | (16) | |||||||||||
Kjeld NUIS | M30 | NED | 1.08,43 | (1) | |||||||||||
Hein OTTERSPEER | M35 | NED | 1.08,76 | (2) | |||||||||||
Marten LIIV | MSA | EST | 1.09,74 | (3) | |||||||||||
Bram van ESSEN | MN3 | NED | 1.54,17 | (2) | |||||||||||
Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 1.56,13 | (4) | |||||||||||
Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | 4.00,45 | (2) SB | |||||||||||
Tom NIJDAM | MN1 | NED | 4.01,74 | (4) PR | |||||||||||
Colin BREED | MB2 | NED | 4.02,62 | (5) | |||||||||||
Marwin TALSMA | MSA | NED | 3.45,14 | (1) SB | |||||||||||
Julian KANT | MB2 | NED | 4.23,33 | (2) PR | |||||||||||
Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 | MSA | CHN | 6.25,66 | (1) | |||||||||||
Joël BOM | MA2 | NED | 6.46,42 | (2) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names