B. I. Shavyrin Memorial
Kolomna 17 - 20 October 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Women 17 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,06 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 2.01,07 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 2.01,71 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.02,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,65 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.03,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 2.03,80 | ||
8 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 2.04,13 | ||
9 | Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.04,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 2.04,97 | SB | |
12 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.04,99 | SB | |
13 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.05,21 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 2.05,72 | PR SB | |
15 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 2.06,76 | SB | |
16 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.08,11 | ||
17 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 2.08,81 | ||
DQ | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 18 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 38,52 | SB | |
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 38,64 | SB | |
3 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 38,85 | SB | |
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 39,59 | ||
5 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LN2 | IAR | 39,63 | ||
6 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 39,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 39,91 | ||
8 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,01(7) | ||
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 40,01(8) | PR SB | |
10 | Kamila KHANBALAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,11 | SB | |
11 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 40,41 | SB | |
12 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 40,58 | ||
13 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 40,78 | SB | |
14 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 40,89 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 40,95 | ||
16 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 41,45 | SB | |
17 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 41,68 | ||
18 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LN3 | IAR | 41,75 | ||
19 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,90 | ||
20 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN3 | IAB | 42,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.14,90 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 4.19,43 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 4.20,74 | ||
4 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 4.21,33 | ||
5 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.22,50 | SB | |
6 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LSA | IAB | 4.23,67 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.24,66 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.26,97 | SB | |
9 | Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 4.30,91 | ||
10 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.33,96 | SB | |
11 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.34,08 | ||
12 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.34,96 | ||
13 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 4.35,49 | SB | |
14 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) | LA2 | IAR | 4.36,90 | ||
DQ | Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA | LSA | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.17,81 | ||
2 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,15 | ||
3 | Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,43 | SB | |
4 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 1.18,52 | SB | |
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LSA | IAR | 1.19,50 | ||
6 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,74 | SB | |
7 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,82 | SB | |
8 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Anastasiya BATGAUER | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,54 | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) | LA2 | IAR | 1.20,57 | SB | |
11 | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,09 | ||
12 | Kamila KHANBALAEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,21 | SB | |
13 | Viktoriya MOROZOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,79 | SB | |
14 | Yana BOYARKINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.24,05 | SB | |
15 | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,97 | ||
16 | Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,15 | ||
17 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.28,94 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 19 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LN4 | IAR | 10.34,19 | 65 | |
2 | Milena BEREGOVENKO | LN1 | IAR | 10.34,98 | 42 | |
3 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.36,90 | 24 | |
4 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 10.37,01 | 17 | |
DNS | Anna KUPRIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasia MUSHTAKOVA | LSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | DNS |
5000m Women 20 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LSA | IAR | 7.27,68 | SB | |
2 | Ekaterina ALDOSHKINA | LSA | IAR | 7.30,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LSA | IAB | 7.37,28 | SB | |
4 | Alisa BEKKER | LN2 | IAR | 7.38,01 | SB | |
5 | Irina SALNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.44,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Kseniya KORZHOVA | LA2 | IAR | 7.50,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya PAVLOVA (2003) | LN2 | IAR | 7.50,92 | SB | |
8 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 7.57,13 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names