International Time Trial #1
Salt Lake City (USA) 21 October 2023
500m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper MCLEOD | MN3 | USA | 34,82 | SB | |
2 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MSA | USA | 35,18 | ||
3 | Austin KLEBA | MSA | USA | 35,32 | SB | |
4 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 36,66 | ||
5 | Herbert HARBISON | MSA | USA | 37,29 | ||
6 | Casey DAWSON | MN4 | USA | 37,60 | ||
7 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 38,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Sabien TINSON | MN3 | USA | 38,90 | ||
9 | Andrew LOVE | M50 | USA | 41,15 | ||
10 | Jatier SALTER | MB2 | USA | 41,83 | PR SB | |
11 | David PROVOD | MC1 | USA | 41,85 | PR SB | |
12 | Ben REYNER | MA1 | USA | 42,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Dawson PRICE | MSA | USA | 45,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Nickolas DE BOCK | MYB | USA | 46,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Chris ORD | M40 | USA | 46,43 | ||
16 | Keith WOBESER | M55 | USA | 47,52 | PR SB | |
17 | Leonar MUNOZ | M? | ESP | 47,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Dmitriy PROVOD | M45 | USA | 50,03 | PR SB | |
19 | Tim DEMERJIAN | M50 | USA | 50,35 | SB | |
20 | Vince MORRIS | M75 | USA | 51,11 | SB | |
21 | John DIEMONT | M75 | USA | 51,31 | SB | |
22 | Anthony SALVATI | M50 | USA | 53,96 | PR SB | |
23 | Jay JACKSON | M60 | USA | 57,12 | PR SB | |
24 | Jim AU | M60 | USA | 57,81 | SB | |
25 | Deavon VALDEZ | MC2 | USA | 57,82 | PR SB | |
26 | Ezra MANGUM | MYC | USA | 1.08,35 | ||
DNS | Jesus GUZMAN | M? | ESP | DNS | ||
DNS | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MSA | USA | 1.08,00 | SB | |
2 | Tanner WORLEY | MSA | USA | 1.09,82 | SB | |
3 | William GEBAUER | MSA | USA | 1.09,98 | SB | |
4 | Oliver GROB | MSA | SUI | 1.12,68 | ||
5 | David PROVOD | MC1 | USA | 1.23,47 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrew LOVE | M50 | USA | 1.23,58 | ||
7 | Jatier SALTER | MB2 | USA | 1.27,65 | PR SB | |
8 | Chris ORD | M40 | USA | 1.34,11 | ||
9 | Leonar MUNOZ | M? | ESP | 1.36,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitriy PROVOD | M45 | USA | 1.45,34 | PR SB | |
11 | John DIEMONT | M75 | USA | 1.47,43 | SB | |
12 | Jim AU | M60 | USA | 2.04,00 | SB | |
13 | Ezra MANGUM | MYC | USA | 2.22,42 | ||
DNS | Jesus GUZMAN | M? | ESP | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 1.47,24 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.49,62 | SB | |
3 | Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR | MSA | ESP | 1.55,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Gavin ORD | MB2 | USA | 2.09,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Kyler DE GROOT | MC2 | USA | 2.09,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Ben REYNER | MA1 | USA | 2.11,18 | PR SB | |
7 | Dawson PRICE | MSA | USA | 2.20,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Nickolas DE BOCK | MYB | USA | 2.27,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Vince MORRIS | M75 | USA | 2.30,45 | SB | |
10 | Tim DEMERJIAN | M50 | USA | 2.38,79 | SB | |
11 | Anthony SALVATI | M50 | USA | 2.50,05 | PR SB | |
12 | Jay JACKSON | M60 | USA | 2.54,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Deavon VALDEZ | MC2 | USA | 3.15,09 | PR SB | |
DNS | Carlos TARAZONA | M? | ESP | DNS | ||
DNS | Éder LOPES MORAES | M35 | BRA | DNS |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey DAWSON | MN4 | USA | 3.39,76 | SB | |
2 | Keith WOBESER | M55 | USA | 5.11,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Anders ORD | MYA | USA | 5.27,62 | PR SB | |
DNS | Carlos TARAZONA | M? | ESP | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelin DUNFEE | M30 | USA | 6.43,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names