Trainingswedstrijd Topteams en WCKT-Deelnemers
Heerenveen (NED) 21 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janno BOTMAN | MSA | NED | 34,96 | SB | |
2 | Stefan WESTENBROEK | MN3 | NED | 35,00 | SB | |
3 | Merijn SCHEPERKAMP | MSA | NED | 35,11 | ||
4 | Jarle GERRITS | MN3 | NED | 35,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 35,21 | SB | |
5 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 35,21 | SB | |
7 | Tim PRINS | MN1 | NED | 35,24 | ||
8 | Rem de HAIR | MN4 | NED | 35,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Marten LIIV | MSA | EST | 35,43 | SB | |
10 | Mika van ESSEN | MSA | NED | 35,81 | SB | |
11 | Armand BROOS | MN4 | NED | 35,93 | ||
12 | Jim DHORE | MSA | NED | 35,95 | SB | |
13 | Mats SIEMONS | MN2 | NED | 35,96 | SB | |
14 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | 36,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Sven KEMP | MN4 | NED | 36,20 | SB | |
16 | Rinze Bart de GLEE | MN1 | NED | 36,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | 36,24 | ||
18 | Stein de WIT | MN1 | NED | 36,56 | SB | |
19 | Niels D'HUY | MN3 | NED | 36,71 | ||
20 | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | 38,44 | SB | |
21 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 39,01 | SB | |
DNF | Thomas de LANGE | MN2 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Jenning de BOO | MN1 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Sebastian DINIZ | MN3 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joep WENNEMARS | MN2 | NED | 1.08,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M35 | NED | 1.08,15 | SB | |
3 | Wesly DIJS | MSA | NED | 1.08,45 | SB | |
4 | Louis HOLLAAR | MSA | NED | 1.08,61 | SB | |
5 | Thomas KROL | M30 | NED | 1.08,97 | SB | |
6 | Gijs ESDERS | M30 | NED | 1.09,31 | SB | |
7 | Tijmen SNEL | MSA | NED | 1.09,57 | SB | |
8 | Serge YORO | MSA | NED | 1.09,70 | SB | |
9 | Jur VEENJE | MN4 | NED | 1.10,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Matthieu HOLLAAR | MN2 | NED | 1.10,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Chris FREDRIKS | MN2 | NED | 1.11,25 | SB | |
WDR | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sijmen EGBERTS | MN1 | NED | 1.50,13 | SB | |
2 | Sietse de VRIES | MA1 | NED | 1.56,33 | ||
WDR | Colin James DUIVENVOORDEN | MN2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Lex DIJKSTRA | MSA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwin TALSMA | MSA | NED | 3.46,92 |
500m Men - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward DIELISSEN | MA2 | NED | 36,32 | ||
2 | Niels de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | 36,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Tijs van GENNIP | MA1 | NED | 37,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | 37,19 | ||
5 | Geophrey COENRAAD | MB2 | NED | 37,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 37,69 | SB | |
7 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 38,09 | SB | |
8 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | 38,92 | SB | |
9 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 39,07 | SB | |
10 | Thijs van de BURGT | MA2 | NED | 40,42 | SB | |
11 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 40,58 | PR SB | |
12 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MC1 | NED | 40,59 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward DIELISSEN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,42 | SB | |
2 | Tijs van GENNIP | MA1 | NED | 1.13,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Ramzi COENRAAD | MC1 | NED | 1.26,28 | ||
WDR | Niels de KRUIJK | MA1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 1.52,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Bryant BOOGERT | MA2 | NED | 1.53,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 1.54,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | 1.54,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Geophrey COENRAAD | MB2 | NED | 1.55,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 2.05,04 | ||
7 | Thijs van de BURGT | MA2 | NED | 2.07,28 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 4.07,79 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Portugal 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN2 | POR | 38,30 | NR PR SB | |
2 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 38,91 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 39,61 | PR SB | |
4 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MA1 | POR | 40,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 40,37 | PR SB | |
6 | João Afonso CALADO DIAS | MA1 | POR | 40,64 | PR SB | |
7 | Tiago AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 40,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Tiago Filipe CALADO MESTRE | MB1 | POR | 41,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Manuel MORGADO PITEIRA | MB1 | POR | 41,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Pedro PARKER BRITO | MB2 | POR | 42,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Pedro Henrique MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO | MN2 | POR | 43,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Rodrigo GUERREIRO ALBINO | MA2 | POR | 44,21 | SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Portugal 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 3.56,76 | SB | |
2 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN2 | POR | 4.00,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 4.13,61 | PR SB | |
4 | João Francisco ORNELAS DE JESUS | MA1 | POR | 4.18,59 | PR SB | |
5 | João Afonso CALADO DIAS | MA1 | POR | 4.26,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Tiago AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 4.36,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Manuel MORGADO PITEIRA | MB1 | POR | 4.38,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Pedro PARKER BRITO | MB2 | POR | 4.42,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Pedro Henrique MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO | MN2 | POR | 4.43,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 4.46,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Rodrigo GUERREIRO ALBINO | MA2 | POR | 5.31,56 | PR SB | |
DQ | Tiago Filipe CALADO MESTRE | MB1 | POR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names