Trainingswedstrijd Topteams en WCKT-Deelnemers
Heerenveen (NED) 21 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LN4 | NED | 37,48 | SB | |
2 | Jutta LEERDAM | LSA | NED | 37,89 | SB | |
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LN4 | NED | 38,05 | ||
4 | Michelle de JONG | LSA | NED | 38,30 | SB | |
5 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 38,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Helga DROST | LSA | NED | 38,70 | SB | |
6 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 38,70 | ||
8 | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | 38,86 | SB | |
9 | Chloé HOOGENDOORN | LN1 | NED | 38,90 | PR SB | |
10 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 38,92 | SB | |
11 | Anna BOERSMA | LN4 | NED | 39,12 | SB | |
12 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN3 | NED | 39,19 | SB | |
13 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LN1 | NED | 39,31 | PR SB | |
14 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN2 | NED | 39,35 | SB | |
15 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 39,40 | SB | |
16 | Jillian KNOOK | LA2 | NED | 39,76 | ||
17 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 40,02 | ||
18 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 40,98 | ||
19 | Jildou SCHAAF | LN1 | NED | 41,22 | ||
20 | Sylvia de VRIES | LA2 | NED | 42,53 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinette RIJPMA-DE JONG | LSA | NED | 1.14,64 | SB | |
2 | Reina ANEMA | L30 | NED | 1.17,82 | SB | |
3 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 1.18,74 | PR SB | |
4 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 1.18,83 | SB | |
5 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 1.19,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | 1.19,51 | SB | |
7 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 1.21,77 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy BEUNE | LSA | NED | 1.56,41 | SB | |
2 | Jildou SCHAAF | LN1 | NED | 2.08,25 | SB | |
3 | Sylvia de VRIES | LA2 | NED | 2.08,51 | SB | |
WDR | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB2 | NED | 41,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LA1 | NED | 42,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 42,66 | SB | |
4 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 43,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 44,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Youssra PALS | LC2 | NED | 46,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 1.22,56 | PR SB | |
2 | Janine GARRETSEN | LB2 | NED | 1.22,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Evi de RUIJTER | LB2 | NED | 1.24,94 | SB | |
4 | Maud GROENEN | LC2 | NED | 1.29,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Martha Trude BREHMER | LC1 | SWE | 1.31,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlijn SCHELLEKENS | LA1 | NED | 2.08,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Youssra PALS | LC2 | NED | 2.30,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Portugal 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES | LB2 | POR | 41,75 | ||
2 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB2 | POR | 42,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Portugal 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisca GOMES HENRIQUES | LB2 | POR | 1.23,11 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
2 | Jéssica Carolina SANTOS RODRIGUES | LB2 | POR | 1.23,19 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names