Qualifikationswettkampf / Nachwuchswettkampf
Berlin (GER) 21 October 2023
500m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 42,32 | SB | |
2 | Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH | MC1 | GER | 46,07 | SB | |
3 | Erik VUORISALO | MYA | FIN | 46,25 | SB | |
4 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 46,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 47,28 | SB | |
6 | Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 47,57 | SB | |
7 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 47,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 47,74 | SB | |
9 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 49,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 51,71 | PR SB | |
11 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 53,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 56,57 | SB | |
13 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 1.01,30 | SB | |
14 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 1.01,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 1.02,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 1.28,47 | SB | |
2 | Eemeli LASSILA | MB1 | FIN | 1.35,28 | SB | |
3 | Nopphaket SUANSUK | MSA | THA | 1.36,88 | NR PR SB | |
4 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 1.37,41 | PR SB | |
5 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 1.44,42 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eeka RINTALA | MB1 | FIN | 2.27,07 | SB | |
2 | Veikka MUKKALA | MC2 | FIN | 2.31,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Frank SCHLÜTER | M60 | GER | 2.43,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattes LEMCKE | MYD | GER | 13,51 | SB | |
2 | Lian TERSCH | MYD | GER | 14,15 | SB | |
3 | Konstantin PÜSCHEL | MYD | GER | 14,80 | SB | |
4 | Tim STEINKOPF | MYD | GER | 15,25 | SB | |
5 | Nicolas BEILBORN | MYD | GER | 16,15 | SB | |
6 | Emmanuele VALENTINE | MYD | GER | 17,10 | SB | |
7 | Nick BUSAM | MYF | GER | 17,27 | SB | |
8 | Florian Arjun CHAUDHARY | MYF | GER | 19,62 | SB | |
9 | Oskar MECKLENBURG | MYF | GER | 19,68 | SB | |
10 | Torven FU | MYF | GER | 21,37 | SB | |
11 | Henry ROTGANG | M? | GER | 22,32 | SB | |
12 | Till ENDRES | MYF | GER | 22,47 | SB | |
13 | Tihon LUKIANOV | MYF | GER | 22,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peetu MUKKALA | MYB | FIN | 21,49 | SB | |
2 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 23,74 | SB | |
3 | Anton STEINKOPF | MYB | GER | 26,97 | SB | |
4 | Leonard ROGGE | MYC | GER | 30,18 | SB | |
5 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 37,67 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc RISCH | MC1 | GER | 29,17 | SB | |
2 | Ricardo BENKENSTEIN | MYA | GER | 29,77 | SB | |
3 | Jesse Piet PODUFALL | MYB | GER | 31,42 | SB | |
4 | Christopher BLOCH | MYB | GER | 32,46 | SB | |
5 | Louis SCHÖNFELD | MYC | GER | 36,36 | SB | |
6 | Johan RIVIERRE | MYC | GER | 36,65 | SB | |
7 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 36,68 | SB | |
DNS | Konrad ZEIMER | MYB | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 21 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon-Noel KLEINKE | MYC | GER | 33,38 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian SCHWARZ | MYA | GER | 36,02 | SB | |
3 | Leopold AHRENS | MYB | GER | 43,41 | ||
4 | Leonard ROGGE | MYC | GER | 51,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names