Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED) 22 October 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef van MOOLENBROEK | MC2 | NED | 47,30 | ||
2 | Joanan van LOO | MC2 | NED | 47,65 | ||
3 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 49,04 | ||
4 | Maas GERBRANDS | MC1 | NED | 51,56 | ||
5 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 52,19 | ||
6 | Rutger EVERAARS | MC2 | NED | 52,35 | ||
7 | Gert van HEININGEN | M55 | NED | 52,37 | SB | |
8 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 53,38 | ||
9 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | 53,72 | ||
10 | Manuel van LOO | MYB | NED | 54,96 | ||
11 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 55,21 | ||
12 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 55,39 | ||
13 | Loek ter HART | MYA | NED | 56,11 | ||
14 | Timon SANDKER | MC1 | NED | 56,61 | ||
15 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 57,28 | ||
16 | Nils van ROOIJEN | MB2 | NED | 57,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 57,90 | ||
18 | Kay de RUIJTER | MYB | NED | 57,96 | ||
19 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 58,14 | PR SB | |
20 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 1.00,27 | ||
21 | Jorick SNOEK | MYD | NED | 1.07,90 | PR SB | |
DNF | Bram SMEELE | MC1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef van MOOLENBROEK | MC2 | NED | 1.37,50 | ||
2 | Gert van HEININGEN | M55 | NED | 1.48,36 | SB | |
3 | Timo van DOMMELEN | MB1 | NED | 1.51,17 | ||
4 | Loek ter HART | MYA | NED | 1.52,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinse BIERMANS | MYB | NED | 14,00 | SB | |
2 | Quinten VINK | MYA | NED | 14,06 | ||
3 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 14,22 | ||
4 | Thijmen BULK | MC1 | NED | 14,25 | ||
5 | Jordy KEMP | MC1 | NED | 14,26 | ||
6 | Tommie BRANDES | MYB | NED | 14,44 | SB | |
7 | Kuba RASKER | MYB | NED | 14,56 | ||
8 | Tim NOLLET | MYB | NED | 14,60 | ||
9 | Jorick SNOEK | MYD | NED | 14,78 | ||
10 | Ruben HUETING | MYB | NED | 14,89 | ||
11 | Rafaël van LOO | MYD | NED | 15,18 | ||
12 | Timon BAAS | MYB | NED | 15,48 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 32,27 | ||
2 | Maas GERBRANDS | MC1 | NED | 32,43 | ||
3 | Manuel van LOO | MYB | NED | 34,17 | ||
4 | Timon SANDKER | MC1 | NED | 34,21 | SB | |
5 | Felix WENTZEL | MYA | NED | 34,24 | ||
6 | Sverre PEENSTRA | MC1 | NED | 35,02 | ||
7 | Nils van ROOIJEN | MB2 | NED | 35,06 | SB | |
8 | Giel van BRUGGEN | MC1 | NED | 35,40 | SB | |
9 | Thijmen BULK | MC1 | NED | 35,68 | ||
10 | Quinten VINK | MYA | NED | 36,27 | ||
11 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 36,40 | ||
12 | Kuba RASKER | MYB | NED | 36,71 | ||
13 | Tommie BRANDES | MYB | NED | 37,22 | ||
14 | Loek van HÖVELL TOT WESTERFLIER | MYA | NED | 37,37 | ||
15 | Silas HUETING | MC1 | NED | 37,65 | SB | |
16 | Tim NOLLET | MYB | NED | 37,84 | SB | |
17 | Jordy KEMP | MC1 | NED | 37,98 | ||
18 | Rafaël van LOO | MYD | NED | 39,01 | SB | |
19 | Rinse BIERMANS | MYB | NED | 39,53 | ||
20 | Timon BAAS | MYB | NED | 41,27 | ||
21 | Jorick SNOEK | MYD | NED | 41,37 | ||
22 | Ruben HUETING | MYB | NED | 48,61 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinten VINK | MYA | NED | 36,10 | ||
2 | Thijmen BULK | MC1 | NED | 36,43 | ||
3 | Tommie BRANDES | MYB | NED | 38,29 | ||
4 | Jordy KEMP | MC1 | NED | 38,49 | ||
5 | Tim NOLLET | MYB | NED | 38,79 | ||
6 | Rinse BIERMANS | MYB | NED | 39,14 | ||
7 | Rafaël van LOO | MYD | NED | 40,31 | ||
8 | Ruben HUETING | MYB | NED | 41,79 | ||
9 | Timon BAAS | MYB | NED | 42,08 | ||
10 | Kuba RASKER | MYB | NED | 50,77 | ||
11 | Björn BOUWMAN | MYA | NED | 55,51 |
700m Men 22 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanan van LOO | MC2 | NED | 1.08,61 | ||
2 | Rutger EVERAARS | MC2 | NED | 1.13,33 | SB | |
3 | Corné HOOGENBOOM | MC1 | NED | 1.13,36 | SB | |
4 | Martijn FOKKER | MYA | NED | 1.14,83 | ||
5 | Frits HORSTMAN | MC2 | NED | 1.20,26 | ||
6 | Kay de RUIJTER | MYB | NED | 1.20,58 | ||
DNS | Bram SMEELE | MC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names