Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2023 Source: um74.ru
Men - Junior A
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 October 2023 | 23 October 2023 | 24 October 2023 | 24 October 2023 | ||||||||
Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,13 | (1) | 1.58,29 | (2) | 1.13,55 | (1) | 4.33,41 | (10) SB | |
Ustin NIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,63 | (2) SB | 1.15,56 | (4) SB | |||||
Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 37,96 | (3) PR | 2.03,72 | (13) SB | DNF | ||||
Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,30 | (4) PR | 2.01,90 | (8) PR | |||||
Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,79 | (5) SB | 1.17,87 | (8) SB | |||||
Sergej BASMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,92 | (6) | 2.03,04 | (11) SB | 1.17,41 | (7) PR | |||
Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,98 | (7) SB | 1.55,97 | (1) PR | 1.14,39 | (2) PR | 4.10,45 | (1) | |
Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,00 | (8) | 2.00,79 | (6) SB | 1.15,41 | (3) SB | 4.20,16 | (6) SB | |
Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,05 | (9) | 2.00,39 | (5) PR | 1.16,52 | (5) PR | 4.19,59 | (5) PR | |
Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | (10) PR | 1.58,89 | (3) PR | 1.16,54 | (6) PR | 4.11,55 | (2) PR | |
Sergej SERIK | MA1 | IAR | 39,46 | (11) PR | 2.01,17 | (7) PR | 1.18,47 | (10) PR | 4.17,61 | (3) PR | |
Gleb SIZYURIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,48 | (12) | 2.02,45 | (9) SB | 1.19,66 | (11) | DNS | ||
Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,72 | (13) SB | 2.02,79 | (10) | 1.17,97 | (9) SB | 4.18,32 | (4) | |
Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,81 | (14) SB | 1.59,97 | (4) SB | DQ | DQ | |||
Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,90 | (15) | 2.13,37 | (17) SB | 1.23,61 | (17) | |||
Denis KUZMICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,47 | (16) SB | 1.22,69 | (15) SB | |||||
Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,73 | (17) PR | 2.03,44 | (12) | 1.20,22 | (12) | DNS | ||
Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,91 | (18) SB | |||||||
Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,44 | (19) PR | 1.23,16 | (16) SB | |||||
Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,51 | (20) | 2.09,99 | (16) | 1.21,68 | (14) PR | 4.31,27 | (9) PR | |
Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,63 | (21) PR | 2.05,34 | (14) PR | 1.21,30 | (13) PR | 4.27,04 | (8) SB | |
Kirill BOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,64 | (22) PR | 2.14,73 | (19) | 1.25,79 | (19) SB | 4.48,72 | (13) | |
Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 41,76 | (23) SB | 2.05,44 | (15) SB | 4.25,04 | (7) PR | |||
Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,50 | (24) SB | |||||||
Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,90 | (25) | 2.14,71 | (18) | 1.25,32 | (18) PR | 4.44,14 | (11) PR | |
Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,83 | (26) SB | 4.45,16 | (12) SB | |||||
Arsen ENGOVATOV | MA1 | IAR | 57,50 | (27) | 1.33,25 | (20) PR | |||||
Vladimir GOLOVIN | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names