Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2023 Source: um74.ru
500m Men 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 36,62 | SB | |
2 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | 37,48 | SB | |
4 | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | 37,78(4) | SB | |
5 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 37,78(6) | SB | |
6 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 38,85 | ||
7 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN3 | IAR | 38,90 | SB | |
8 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 38,94 | SB | |
9 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MN1 | IAR | 38,96 | ||
10 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 39,03 | ||
11 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 39,24 | SB | |
12 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MSA | IAR | 39,60 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 39,63 | SB | |
14 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN2 | IAR | 40,40 | SB | |
15 | Artyom KIM (2003) | MN1 | IAR | 42,50 | SB | |
DNS | Andrej ZENIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,29 | SB | |
2 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.56,27 | ||
3 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,33 | ||
4 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.57,53 | SB | |
5 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.58,95 | SB | |
6 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 1.59,76 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,95 | ||
8 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,07 | SB | |
9 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.02,69 | SB | |
10 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,36 | ||
11 | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.12,05 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,13 | ||
2 | Ustin NIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 37,63 | SB | |
3 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 37,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 38,79 | SB | |
6 | Sergej BASMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,92 | ||
7 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,98 | SB | |
8 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,00 | ||
9 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,05 | ||
10 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 39,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Sergej SERIK | MA1 | IAR | 39,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA2 | IAR | 39,48 | ||
13 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,72 | SB | |
14 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 39,81 | SB | |
15 | Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 39,90 | ||
16 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 40,47 | SB | |
17 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 40,73 | PR SB | |
18 | Pavel TYUSHHANOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,91 | SB | |
19 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | 41,44 | PR SB | |
20 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,51 | ||
21 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 41,63 | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill BOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,64 | PR SB | |
23 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 41,76 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr MELNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,50 | SB | |
25 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
26 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,83 | SB | |
27 | Arsen ENGOVATOV | MA1 | IAR | 57,50 | ||
DQ | Vladimir GOLOVIN | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.55,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,29 | ||
3 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.58,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.59,97 | SB | |
5 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.00,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.00,79 | SB | |
7 | Sergej SERIK | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,17 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.01,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,45 | SB | |
10 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.02,79 | ||
11 | Sergej BASMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.03,04 | SB | |
12 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,44 | ||
13 | Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | 2.03,72 | SB | |
14 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.05,34 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 2.05,44 | SB | |
16 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,99 | ||
17 | Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 2.13,37 | SB | |
18 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,71 | ||
19 | Kirill BOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 2.14,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B/C 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,13 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 38,66 | ||
3 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,43 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 39,81 | ||
7 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,16 | ||
9 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MB1 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
10 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 40,39(0) | SB | |
11 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 40,39(7) | ||
12 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 40,45 | SB | |
13 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MB1 | IAR | 40,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,66 | SB | |
15 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,69 | PR SB | |
16 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,16 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,18 | PR SB | |
19 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 41,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,40 | PR SB | |
21 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,41 | SB | |
22 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,49 | ||
23 | Kirill KOVSH | MB1 | IAR | 41,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,73 | ||
25 | Danil FESKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,77 | ||
26 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,85 | SB | |
27 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 41,97 | SB | |
28 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,11 | ||
29 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,99 | SB | |
30 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,18 | PR SB | |
31 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,23 | SB | |
32 | Dmitrij ARKHIPOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
33 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MB2 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
34 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
35 | Igor KOLMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,83 | PR SB | |
36 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,00 | ||
37 | Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 44,19 | PR SB | |
38 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 44,80 | ||
39 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,71 | PR SB | |
40 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,74 | ||
41 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,88 | ||
42 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 46,27 | PR SB | |
43 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,69 | PR SB | |
44 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB2 | IAR | 47,40 | PR SB | |
45 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 47,41 | SB | |
46 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 50,32 | PR SB | |
DQ | Anton STEPANOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B/C 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.55,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,77 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,18 | ||
4 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.01,71 | PR SB | |
5 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,16 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,61 | PR SB | |
9 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil FESKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,31 | ||
13 | Anton STEPANOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,43 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,64 | SB | |
15 | Kirill KOVSH | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,84 | ||
16 | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,15 | SB | |
17 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,63 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,75 | SB | |
21 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,78 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij ARKHIPOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,28 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,33 | PR SB | |
24 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,07 | SB | |
25 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,34 | SB | |
26 | Arsenij AGEEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,82 | PR SB | |
27 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,26 | SB | |
28 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,49 | SB | |
29 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,45 | SB | |
30 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,20 | SB | |
31 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,57 | ||
32 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,98 | PR SB | |
33 | Yaroslav DEMEDYUK | MB2 | IAR | 2.26,33 | PR SB | |
34 | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,34 | PR SB | |
35 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,78 | ||
DQ | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 24 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SHOROKHOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,79 | SB | |
2 | Roman TIKHANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.14,16 | ||
3 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MSA | IAR | 1.15,61 | ||
5 | Vitalij KONKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,11 | SB | |
6 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,96 | ||
7 | Vladislav SEROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,08 | SB | |
8 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.17,31 | SB | |
9 | Yakub GANDALOEV | MN3 | IAR | 1.20,41 | ||
10 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.20,47 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 24 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | 7.03,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail SUBBOTIN | MN2 | IAR | 7.05,83 | SB | |
3 | Semyon KONONOV | MN3 | IAR | 7.17,89 | SB | |
4 | Nikita USENKO | MN4 | IAR | 7.19,84 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij VEJNBERG | MN1 | IAR | 7.26,19 | SB | |
6 | Nikita KHROMIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.32,91 | SB | |
7 | Denis BALASHOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.35,86 | SB | |
8 | Ivan GRECHISHNOV | MN2 | IAR | 7.39,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 24 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,55 | ||
2 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,41 | SB | |
4 | Ustin NIKULIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,56 | SB | |
5 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,52 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Sergej BASMANOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.17,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Artyom MAGOMEDOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,87 | SB | |
9 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.17,97 | SB | |
10 | Sergej SERIK | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,47 | PR SB | |
11 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,66 | ||
12 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,22 | ||
13 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,30 | PR SB | |
14 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.21,68 | PR SB | |
15 | Denis KUZMICHEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.22,69 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij SHABUROV | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,16 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr ILIN | MA1 | IAR | 1.23,61 | ||
18 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,32 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill BOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.25,79 | SB | |
20 | Arsen ENGOVATOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.33,25 | PR SB | |
DNF | Ilya TATAUROV | MA2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 24 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.10,45 | ||
2 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 4.11,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergej SERIK | MA1 | IAR | 4.17,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.18,32 | ||
5 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.19,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.20,16 | SB | |
7 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 4.25,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Savelij PANTELEEV | MA1 | IAR | 4.27,04 | SB | |
9 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.31,27 | PR SB | |
10 | Evgenij KORDYUKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.33,41 | SB | |
11 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.44,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikolaj SHASHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.45,16 | SB | |
13 | Kirill BOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 4.48,72 | ||
DNS | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B/C 24 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,73 | PR SB | |
5 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.18,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,19 | SB | |
10 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.20,12 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,76 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 1.22,33 | SB | |
15 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,88 | SB | |
16 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Anton STEPANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,34 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,27 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill KOVSH | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Semen BORODAJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,83 | ||
23 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,87 | PR SB | |
24 | Ruslan GUMEROV | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,90 | PR SB | |
25 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,03 | PR SB | |
26 | Dmitrij ARKHIPOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.25,66 | ||
27 | Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,02 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,29 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandr KUPCHIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,59 | PR SB | |
30 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,26 | SB | |
31 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,93 | PR SB | |
32 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,21 | PR SB | |
33 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.28,32 | ||
34 | Mikhail MERKUREV | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,80 | SB | |
35 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,21 | PR SB | |
36 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,70 | PR SB | |
37 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,53 | ||
38 | Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 1.36,46 | ||
39 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,07 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Danil FESKO | MB1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Igor KOLMAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Filipp BOGDANOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B/C 24 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil VARLYGIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.14,11 | SB | |
2 | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,18 | ||
3 | Nikita NIKUSHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.16,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Kirill SHAKHMATOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.17,82 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr LOPAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.18,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita IVANNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,84 | SB | |
7 | Artyom KULIKOV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.19,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan RYZHKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.20,92 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Stepan CHERNYAVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,52 | PR SB | |
11 | Danil FESKO | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,59 | ||
12 | Matvej RAZINKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.30,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 4.32,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.34,94 | PR SB | |
15 | Anton STEPANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,58 | PR SB | |
16 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.38,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Yaroslav CHURAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.38,21 | ||
18 | Kirill KOVSH | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,10 | ||
19 | Ivan KOSTOUSOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij ARKHIPOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,39 | PR SB | |
21 | Vladislav KLIMAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.49,10 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita ROSEJCHUK | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,34 | ||
23 | Timofej TREFILOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.54,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Lev BALYKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.03,04 | SB | |
25 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.03,47 | ||
26 | Vsevolod YASHUKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,53 | PR SB | |
27 | Vladislav MIKERKIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.08,17 | PR SB | |
28 | Artyom KHAKIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.10,62 | SB | |
29 | Maksim KOTELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.12,86 | SB | |
30 | Timofej BARYSHEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.14,40 | SB | |
31 | Andrej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.31,75 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim NIKOLAEV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ruslan GUMEROV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij KUCHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names