Chelyabinsk Region Skating Federation Prize
Chelyabinsk 23 - 24 October 2023 Source: um74.ru
500m Women - Junior B/C 23 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,42 | SB | |
2 | Arina AMINEVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna DERYABINA | LB2 | IAR | 42,67 | ||
4 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,28 | SB | |
5 | Margarita SPIRIDONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Albina ILYASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,89 | ||
7 | Zhanna SAPEGINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,97 | SB | |
8 | Diana NECHAEVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,37 | SB | |
10 | Anna DEEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,50 | ||
11 | Anna KOTELNIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,56 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta BLAZHKO | LB1 | IAR | 44,62 | ||
13 | Olesya ZAPLETINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,69(1) | ||
14 | Mariya RYBNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 44,69(7) | ||
15 | Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,03 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya BOGUSHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,06 | SB | |
17 | Anna LUCHININA | LC2 | IAR | 45,41 | SB | |
18 | Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 45,42 | SB | |
19 | Kseniya ERDYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,65 | PR SB | |
20 | Nika LETYAGINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Valeriya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,15 | PR SB | |
23 | Milena KIRILENKO | LB1 | IAR | 46,27 | SB | |
24 | Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 46,51 | ||
25 | Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 46,62 | PR SB | |
26 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
27 | Karina TYULKINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,93 | SB | |
28 | Kseniya RUSSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 47,11 | SB | |
29 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,22 | ||
30 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,45 | ||
31 | Anfisa SEROVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,53 | SB | |
32 | Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,75 | SB | |
33 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 47,77 | ||
34 | Elizaveta CHASOVNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,78 | SB | |
35 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,88 | PR SB | |
36 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 47,92 | PR SB | |
37 | Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,11 | PR SB | |
38 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,16 | PR SB | |
39 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,30 | ||
40 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,51 | SB | |
41 | Anna SITNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,53 | SB | |
42 | Mariya SYSOEVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | 49,32 | ||
43 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,76 | SB | |
44 | Veronika RYABOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,21 | ||
45 | Sofya FEDENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,54 | ||
46 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,83 | SB | |
47 | Polina PANCHUK | LB1 | IAR | 52,32(4) | SB | |
48 | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,32(7) | SB | |
49 | Veronika KOKSHAROVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,78 | PR SB | |
50 | Lyubov CHISTYAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,97 | ||
DNS | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | DNS | ||
DQ | Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) | LB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names