Seizoensopening Grunn
Groningen (NED) 28 October 2023
500m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geanne STOL | LA2 | NED | 55,70 | SB | |
DNS | Elsa HINRICHS | LA2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geanne STOL | LA2 | NED | 1.57,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen / Junioren C 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 53,08 | ||
2 | Jonne HOLTHUIS | LYA | NED | 53,19 | SB | |
3 | Eva ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 53,52 | SB | |
4 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYB | NED | 53,59 | SB | |
5 | Clarissa HARTHOLT | LYC | NED | 54,38 | ||
6 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 54,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Sjuul Te BRAAKE | LYA | NED | 56,27 | PR SB | |
8 | Fien HERES | LYB | NED | 57,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Marin HOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 58,67 | SB | |
10 | Julia den HARTOG | LC2 | NED | 59,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Femke HAZEVELD | LYD | NED | 1.00,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYB | NED | 1.00,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Femke de JONG (2011) | LYB | NED | 1.02,18 | PR SB | |
14 | Isis RATERING | LYB | NED | 1.07,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Amelie DAMHUIS | LYB | NED | 1.08,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Esmee van de KANT | LYC | NED | 1.17,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Pupillen / Junioren C 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.54,18 | SB | |
2 | Julia den HARTOG | LC2 | NED | 2.07,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pupillen / Junioren C 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa HARTHOLT | LYC | NED | 13,27 | SB | |
2 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 13,48 | SB | |
3 | Femke HAZEVELD | LYD | NED | 14,54 | SB | |
4 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYB | NED | 14,83 | SB | |
5 | Amelie DAMHUIS | LYB | NED | 16,04 | SB | |
6 | Isis RATERING | LYB | NED | 16,31 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Pupillen / Junioren C 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYB | NED | 15,29 | ||
2 | Amelie DAMHUIS | LYB | NED | 23,81 |
300m Women - Pupillen / Junioren C 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYB | NED | 33,35 | SB | |
2 | Jonne HOLTHUIS | LYA | NED | 33,87 | SB | |
3 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 34,37 | ||
4 | Sjuul Te BRAAKE | LYA | NED | 35,28 | SB | |
5 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 35,33 | SB | |
6 | Marin HOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 36,02 | SB | |
7 | Femke HAZEVELD | LYD | NED | 36,54 | SB | |
8 | Femke de JONG (2011) | LYB | NED | 37,79 | SB | |
9 | Esmee van de KANT | LYC | NED | 41,04 | SB | |
10 | Amelie DAMHUIS | LYB | NED | 41,37 | SB | |
11 | Fien HERES | LYB | NED | 43,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women - Pupillen / Junioren C 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonne HOLTHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.18,16 | SB | |
2 | Clarissa HARTHOLT | LYC | NED | 1.19,94 | SB | |
3 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYB | NED | 1.20,20 | SB | |
4 | Marin HOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 1.28,06 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names