IJsbeercup 5 en Kennemercup 4
Haarlem (NED) 28 October 2023
500m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN3 | IRL | 44,63 | SB | |
2 | Maud KEMPENAAR | LB1 | NED | 45,12 | ||
3 | Maureen HAGEN | LA1 | NED | 46,27 | ||
4 | Lotte de BOCK | LA1 | NED | 46,63 | ||
5 | Lara DINGJAN | LA2 | NED | 46,85 | ||
6 | Stefanie KOOT | LB1 | NED | 46,86 | ||
7 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LSA | NED | 47,27 | SB | |
8 | Tyrza MOLLÉE | LSA | NED | 47,58 | SB | |
9 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB2 | NED | 47,69 | SB | |
10 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LSA | NED | 48,12 | ||
11 | Britt van WIJK | LB1 | NED | 48,77 | ||
12 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 49,04 | ||
13 | Merit de BRUIN | LA1 | NED | 49,12 | ||
14 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 49,63 | ||
15 | Kersty HEEREMANS | LA2 | NED | 50,43 | ||
16 | Anouk RODENBURG | LB1 | NED | 50,48 | ||
17 | Noa BIERENS | LB1 | NED | 50,77 | SB | |
18 | Charline KWADRIN | LB2 | GBR | 50,82 | ||
19 | Sanne GANZINGA | LA1 | NED | 51,02 | SB | |
20 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 51,43 | ||
21 | Emma HARTVELD | LA2 | NED | 51,94 | ||
22 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 52,81 | ||
23 | Anne LUBBERS | LB1 | NED | 54,11 | SB | |
24 | Roxanne BOERS | LSA | NED | 55,52 | ||
25 | Maité STOETE | L50 | NED | 55,96 | ||
26 | Dana de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 58,62 | ||
27 | Mirthe VISSER | LB1 | NED | 59,31 | ||
28 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 1.00,44 | ||
29 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 1.02,51 | ||
DNS | Valerie NIJMAN | LA1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrza MOLLÉE | LSA | NED | 47,92 | ||
2 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LSA | NED | 48,40 | ||
3 | Aranka KEUR | L40 | NED | 49,45 | ||
4 | Kersty HEEREMANS | LA2 | NED | 50,73 | ||
5 | Anouk RODENBURG | LB1 | NED | 50,96 | ||
6 | Sanne GANZINGA | LA1 | NED | 51,08 | ||
7 | Wende HEEREMANS | LB1 | NED | 52,18 | ||
8 | Anne LUBBERS | LB1 | NED | 54,96 | ||
9 | Dana de BRUIN | LB1 | NED | 57,99 | ||
10 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LN2 | NED | 58,36 | ||
11 | Mirthe VISSER | LB1 | NED | 59,36 |
1000m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara DONOGHUE | LN3 | IRL | 1.29,18 | SB | |
2 | Lara DINGJAN | LA2 | NED | 1.35,23 | SB | |
3 | Roosmarijn MEINSMA | LB2 | NED | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Lotte de BOCK | LA1 | NED | 1.37,91 | SB | |
5 | Britt van WIJK | LB1 | NED | 1.41,06 | SB | |
6 | Noa BIERENS | LB1 | NED | 1.41,26 | SB | |
7 | Annette LAARHOVEN | LB2 | NED | 1.47,20 | SB | |
8 | Roxanne BOERS | LSA | NED | 1.56,15 | ||
9 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 2.09,58 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessa DIJKSMAN | LSA | NED | 5.05,69 | SB | |
2 | Maud KEMPENAAR | LB1 | NED | 5.06,06 | ||
3 | Maureen HAGEN | LA1 | NED | 5.07,60 | SB | |
4 | Stefanie KOOT | LB1 | NED | 5.22,90 | SB | |
5 | Merit de BRUIN | LA1 | NED | 5.30,01 | ||
6 | Emma HARTVELD | LA2 | NED | 5.34,99 | SB | |
7 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LN2 | NED | 5.44,97 | ||
8 | Maité STOETE | L50 | NED | 5.46,24 | SB | |
9 | Charline KWADRIN | LB2 | GBR | 5.55,18 | ||
10 | Valerie NIJMAN | LA1 | NED | 6.03,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - IJsbeercup 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 46,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Zoë van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 47,04 | ||
3 | Ilse van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 47,60 | ||
4 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC2 | NED | 48,11 | SB | |
5 | Lou van den BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 48,13 | ||
6 | Tessel HUIZINGA | LC1 | NED | 48,52 | ||
7 | Marjolein OOMS | LC1 | NED | 48,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC2 | NED | 50,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Bente ADEMA | LC2 | NED | 51,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Suzy KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 52,72 | ||
11 | Dione DOMPELING | LC2 | NED | 52,89 | SB | |
12 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 53,10 | ||
13 | Franca BAARS | LC2 | NED | 54,22 | ||
14 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 54,38 | ||
15 | Zoe VERHAGEN | LC2 | NED | 1.00,38 | ||
16 | Naomi BAKKER (2) | LC1 | NED | 1.08,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - IJsbeercup 28 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lianne van ASSEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.35,05 | SB | |
2 | Aurelia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.36,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Zoë van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 1.36,09 | ||
4 | Tessel HUIZINGA | LC1 | NED | 1.36,63 | ||
5 | Ilse van der VELDEN | LC1 | NED | 1.38,26 | ||
6 | Lou van den BOSCH | LC1 | NED | 1.38,76 | ||
7 | Marjolein OOMS | LC1 | NED | 1.39,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Bente ADEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.44,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Eline SCHMUTZER | LC2 | NED | 1.46,57 | ||
10 | Suzy KUIPERS | LC1 | NED | 1.49,23 | ||
11 | Franca BAARS | LC2 | NED | 1.49,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Dione DOMPELING | LC2 | NED | 1.49,67 | SB | |
13 | Anne van ZIJL | LC1 | NED | 1.55,95 | ||
14 | Yfke SCHLEEPER | LC1 | NED | 1.57,75 | PR SB | |
15 | Naomi BAKKER (2) | LC1 | NED | 2.28,02 | PR SB | |
DNS | Zoe VERHAGEN | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names