Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 4 November 2023
500m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron RIDDER | MC2 | NED | 41,96 | ||
2 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 43,47 | PR SB | |
3 | Lucien de ESCH | MC1 | NED | 46,39 | ||
4 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 50,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 50,39 | ||
6 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 50,46 | ||
7 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYC | NED | 53,91 | ||
8 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYD | NED | 55,94 | ||
9 | Tim NIJBORG | MYB | NED | 57,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYB | NED | 1.01,51 | PR SB | |
11 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 1.02,61 | SB | |
12 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 1.06,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 1.10,08 | ||
14 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 1.20,62 | ||
DQ | Jibbe KOOPS | MYA | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaron RIDDER | MC2 | NED | 1.25,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Finn ZACHRISSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.27,95 | ||
3 | Lucien de ESCH | MC1 | NED | 1.33,74 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYC | NED | 13,34 | ||
2 | Tim NIJBORG | MYB | NED | 13,77 | SB | |
3 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYD | NED | 13,86 | ||
4 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 14,28 | SB | |
5 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 14,80 | SB | |
6 | Thom LANGIUS | MYC | NED | 14,86 | ||
7 | Elmar KUPER | MYD | NED | 15,06 | ||
8 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYB | NED | 15,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYA | NED | 12,37 | ||
2 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 15,08 |
300m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan DRAAISMA | MYA | NED | 29,56 | SB | |
2 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYA | NED | 30,08 | SB | |
3 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 31,49 | SB | |
4 | Mischa SLOT | MYB | NED | 32,55 | SB | |
5 | Jelte BLOMBERG | MYC | NED | 34,03 | SB | |
6 | Liam MAKKINGA | MYD | NED | 34,07 | ||
7 | Tim NIJBORG | MYB | NED | 35,63 | SB | |
8 | Wout DOCTER | MYB | NED | 36,87 | SB | |
9 | Gijs GLAZENBURG | MYB | NED | 38,05 | SB | |
10 | Thom LANGIUS | MYC | NED | 39,68 | SB | |
11 | Gijs HERES | MYE | NED | 41,02 | SB | |
12 | Mark Johan SLOOT | MYC | NED | 47,74 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels EVERTS | MYB | NED | 1.10,43 | SB | |
2 | Tobias DAGELET | MYD | NED | 1.37,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names