Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 4 - 5 November 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LB1 | GER | 41,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ADEBERG | LA1 | GER | 41,19 | SB | |
3 | Paula PFEIFER | LB2 | GER | 42,38 | SB | |
4 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LA1 | GER | 42,94 | SB | |
5 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 43,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Isabelle DUFT | LB2 | GER | 44,94 | SB | |
7 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 45,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Carla ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 45,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 46,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Marta OTTO | LC1 | GER | 47,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Gloria HEROLD | LC2 | GER | 47,76 | SB | |
12 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 47,91 | SB | |
13 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 47,95 | PR SB | |
14 | Lissy JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 48,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 48,64 | PR SB | |
16 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 48,67 | ||
17 | Rosa ANHALT | LYA | GER | 48,99 | SB | |
18 | Alisia KRÜGER | LC1 | GER | 49,25 | PR SB | |
19 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 49,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 49,43 | SB | |
21 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 49,66 | PR SB | |
22 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 50,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 50,28 | PR SB | |
24 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 50,61 | PR SB | |
25 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 51,38 | PR SB | |
26 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYB | GER | 51,72 | PR SB | |
27 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 52,12 | PR SB | |
28 | Carla HEUBACH | LYC | GER | 55,32 | PR SB | |
29 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 55,90 | PR SB | |
30 | Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 1.04,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ADEBERG | LA1 | GER | 41,64 | ||
2 | Paula PFEIFER | LB2 | GER | 42,66 | ||
3 | Isabelle DUFT | LB2 | GER | 44,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 1.38,61 | SB | |
2 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 1.40,59 | ||
3 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LB2 | GER | 1.40,61 | SB | |
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 1.51,57 | ||
5 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 1.51,88 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LA1 | GER | 2.12,78 | SB | |
2 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.22,63 | PR SB | |
3 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.27,87 | PR SB | |
4 | Carla ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 2.28,49 | PR SB | |
5 | Gloria HEROLD | LC2 | GER | 2.28,71 | SB | |
6 | Marta OTTO | LC1 | GER | 2.29,32 | PR SB | |
7 | Lissy JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 2.34,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.35,85 | PR SB | |
9 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 2.43,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LB1 | GER | 4.36,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 4.51,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 29,68 | SB | |
2 | Rosa ANHALT | LYA | GER | 29,78 | SB | |
3 | Lucy LUDWIG | LYA | GER | 30,84 | ||
4 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 30,91 | SB | |
5 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 31,14 | SB | |
6 | Lysann LICHT | LYA | GER | 31,24 | SB | |
7 | Alisia KRÜGER | LC1 | GER | 31,59 | SB | |
8 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 32,13 | ||
9 | Nele WENDER-KRUG | LYB | GER | 32,23 | SB | |
10 | Carla HEUBACH | LYC | GER | 32,95 | SB | |
11 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 33,15 | SB | |
12 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 33,76 | SB | |
13 | Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 37,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 46,41 | ||
2 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 47,78 | SB | |
3 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 51,35 | ||
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 51,98 | ||
5 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 52,08 | PR SB | |
6 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 56,67 | ||
7 | Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 1.02,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 1.33,79 | PR SB | |
2 | Marta OTTO | LC1 | GER | 1.35,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Gloria HEROLD | LC2 | GER | 1.35,96 | SB | |
4 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 1.36,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Lissy JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 1.38,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 1.42,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Madita MOHR | LYA | GER | 1.45,70 | PR SB | |
DNF | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LB1 | GER | 2.08,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 2.18,60 | SB | |
3 | Kassandra MARZYK | LC1 | GER | 2.33,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Juna KIPARRA | LC1 | GER | 2.35,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 2.43,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Jule NEUY | LYA | GER | 2.48,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 5.04,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.08,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.24,15 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna Sophie WOLF | LYF | GER | 17,57 | SB | |
2 | Tilda ERTHEL | LYD | GER | 17,78 | SB | |
3 | Alessandra STÄBLEIN | L? | GER | 18,07 | SB | |
4 | Frieda RUDOLPH | LYF | GER | 18,32 | SB | |
5 | Milla Janni OTTO | LYF | GER | 18,75 | SB | |
6 | Ella PETERS | LYF | GER | 22,86 | SB | |
7 | Elisabeth WERNEBURG | LYF | GER | 23,88 | SB | |
8 | Alexandra Wilhelmine BARTH | LYF | GER | 27,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga WITTKE | LYE | GER | 28,59 | SB | |
2 | Angelina STÄBLEIN | LYE | GER | 32,35 | SB | |
3 | Nora KLEIN | LYE | GER | 32,37 | SB | |
4 | Mathilda MÖLLER | LYF | GER | 32,54 | SB | |
5 | Maria SCHNEIDER | LYE | GER | 32,93 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maya Sophie FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 29,98 | ||
2 | Mia THOMS | LYA | GER | 30,89 | SB | |
3 | Zoe SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 32,28 | ||
4 | Malia PÄTZOLD | LYC | GER | 35,31 | ||
5 | Marina RICHTER | LYD | GER | 36,02 | SB | |
6 | Anouk BARTHEL | LYD | GER | 37,35 | SB | |
7 | Susann WEIß | LYD | GER | 38,27 | SB | |
8 | Nina TRIER | LYD | GER | 38,58 | SB | |
9 | Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT | LYC | GER | 38,91 | ||
10 | Lea FRÜHAUF | LYD | GER | 39,47 | SB | |
11 | Ida FÜSTING | LYE | GER | 41,24 | SB | |
12 | Maya Susann TIEDE | LYD | GER | 43,28 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names