NorgesCup 2
Stavanger (NOR) 4 - 5 November 2023 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Women - Senior 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 40,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN4 | NOR | 41,14 | SB | |
3 | Hanna SVENNI | LN3 | NOR | 42,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 43,10 | SB | |
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 43,37 | SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LSA | NOR | 43,54 | SB | |
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,98 | SB | |
8 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 57,22 | SB | |
WDR | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LN1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN3 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN4 | NOR | 1.21,07 | SB | |
2 | Hanna SVENNI | LN3 | NOR | 1.21,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 1.22,94 | SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 1.24,49 | SB | |
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LSA | NOR | 1.24,64 | ||
6 | Dina STORELID | LN1 | NOR | 1.24,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,37 | SB | |
8 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,84 | SB | |
9 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.00,74 | SB | |
WDR | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LN1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 41,05 | SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 41,24 | SB | |
3 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 42,77 | ||
5 | Stella HORKÁ | LA1 | CZE | 44,26 | PR SB | |
6 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 44,62 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 44,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,99 | PR SB | |
9 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 45,11 | SB | |
10 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB2 | NOR | 45,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,34 | PR SB | |
13 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 45,73 | SB | |
14 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 45,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LB1 | NOR | 45,87 | SB | |
16 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 46,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 47,11 | SB | |
19 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 58,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 1.20,83 | SB | |
2 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 1.22,28 | SB | |
3 | Vilde SEMB | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,43 | PR SB | |
5 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 1.27,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Stella HORKÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.27,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,85 | PR SB | |
8 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,20 | ||
9 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,15 | SB | |
12 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,61 | SB | |
14 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Ingeborg SJØTHUN | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,14 | SB | |
16 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 1.34,55 | SB | |
17 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,41 | SB | |
18 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 1.37,53 | PR SB | |
19 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.38,89 | SB | |
WDR | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 40,78 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 43,08 | SB | |
3 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 43,41 | ||
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
5 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 57,23 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina STORELID | LN1 | NOR | 2.08,35 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN4 | NOR | 2.08,36 | ||
3 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 3.12,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna SVENNI | LN3 | NOR | 4.20,32 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.20,79 | SB | |
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LN3 | NOR | 4.22,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Dina STORELID | LN1 | NOR | 4.28,78 | SB | |
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LSA | NOR | 4.30,55 | ||
6 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 4.36,95 | SB | |
7 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LN4 | NOR | 4.39,78 | ||
8 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.45,23 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 41,48 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 44,50 | SB | |
4 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,56 | ||
5 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,64 | ||
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,69 | ||
7 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 45,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LB2 | NOR | 45,79 | ||
9 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 46,59 | SB | |
11 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 47,43 | ||
12 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 47,72 | SB | |
WDR | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde SEMB | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,66 | SB | |
2 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 2.10,82 | PR SB | |
3 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.13,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Stella HORKÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.15,78 | SB | |
6 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,21 | ||
7 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 2.23,89 | ||
8 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.26,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.28,34 | SB | |
11 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 2.32,05 | SB | |
12 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 2.43,87 | PR SB | |
WDR | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LA2 | NOR | 4.18,71 | SB | |
2 | Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER | LA2 | NOR | 4.28,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 4.35,14 | SB | |
4 | Vilde SEMB | LA1 | NOR | 4.41,09 | ||
5 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 4.46,71 | SB | |
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.08,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 5.09,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names