500m Men 3 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
34,72 |
SB |
2 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
35,16 |
|
3 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
35,22 |
|
4 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,35 |
SB |
5 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
35,57 |
|
6 |
Artsiom CHABAN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
35,63 |
|
7 |
Nikita BAZYUK
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,66 |
|
8 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,83 |
SB |
9 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,84 |
SB |
10 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
36,03 |
PR SB |
11 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,15 |
PR SB |
12 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
36,30(2) |
|
13 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,30(8) |
SB |
14 |
Uladzislau HAPON
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
36,33 |
|
15 |
Ruslan RAFIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,44 |
SB |
16 |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
36,46 |
SB |
17 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,58 |
|
18 |
Yauheni HAHIYEU
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,59 |
SB |
19 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
36,70 |
|
20 |
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
36,90(3) |
|
21 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,90(9) |
|
22 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,04 |
PR SB |
23 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,14(1) |
SB |
24 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,14(4) |
PR SB |
25 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
37,22 |
PR SB |
26 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,26 |
|
27 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,36 |
PR SB |
28 |
Ilya PIATROU
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
37,43 |
|
29 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,45 |
SB |
30 |
Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,46 |
SB |
31 |
Nikita CZVETCIKH
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,53 |
SB |
32 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,57 |
PR SB |
33 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,59 |
SB |
34 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
37,63(0) |
SB |
35 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,63(8) |
|
36 |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
37,67 |
SB |
37 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
37,76 |
SB |
38 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,84(0) |
|
39 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,84(8) |
PR SB |
40 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
37,85 |
SB |
41 |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,86 |
SB |
42 |
Andrei ILYUTSIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
37,94 |
|
43 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,01(2) |
|
43 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,01(2) |
PR SB |
45 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
38,09 |
SB |
46 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
38,30 |
|
47 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
38,34 |
PR SB |
48 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
38,60 |
SB |
49 |
Yakub GANDALOEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
38,61 |
PR SB |
50 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,63 |
SB |
51 |
Dmitrij VEJNBERG
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,68 |
|
52 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
38,71 |
SB |
53 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
38,88 |
PR SB |
54 |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
39,03 |
PR SB |
55 |
Maksim VOLKOV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,05 |
SB |
56 |
Vladislav LAPTEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,26 |
SB |
57 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,29 |
SB |
58 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
39,67 |
|
59 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
39,80 |
SB |
DNF |
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Egor BRAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DQ |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Stefan NEVMERZHITSKIY
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Vladislav SEROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.21,08 |
SB |
2 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.23,17 |
|
3 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.26,14 |
SB |
4 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
6.27,39 |
SB |
5 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.37,04 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yahor DAMARATSKI
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
6.39,79 |
|
7 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.40,97 |
|
8 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.45,64 |
PR SB |
9 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
6.46,33 |
PR SB |
10 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.51,74(5) |
SB |
11 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.51,74(8) |
|
12 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.52,36 |
PR SB |
13 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.53,61 |
PR SB |
14 |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.53,87 |
SB |
15 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.53,90 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.56,00 |
SB |
17 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.56,88 |
SB |
18 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.57,12 |
SB |
19 |
Dmitrij BURAKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.02,96 |
SB |
20 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.05,68 |
SB |
21 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.06,05 |
SB |
22 |
Mikhail SUBBOTIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.07,48 |
|
23 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
7.14,97 |
SB |
24 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.16,81 |
SB |
25 |
Dmitrij VEJNBERG
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.20,33 |
SB |
26 |
Aleksej DAUD
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.21,78 |
PR SB |
27 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.24,02 |
|
28 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.24,15 |
SB |
29 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.24,42 |
|
30 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.25,17 |
SB |
31 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.29,21 |
SB |
32 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.31,91 |
|
33 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
7.34,42 |
SB |
34 |
Orkhan RUSSKIKH
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.39,16 |
SB |
35 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.40,86 |
|
DNF |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
DNF |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 3 November 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Минск |
|
IAB |
1.23,21 |
|
|
2 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
1.23,60 |
|
|
3 |
Могилев |
|
IAB |
1.23,98 |
|
|
4 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
1.26,60 |
|
|
5 |
Красноярский край-2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,45 |
|
|
6 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
1.27,81 |
|
|
7 |
Мурманская область |
|
IAR |
1.28,23 |
|
|
DQ |
Вологодская область |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
|
DQ |
Красноярский край-1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
|
1000m Men 4 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.09,32 |
|
2 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.10,00 |
|
3 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.10,15 |
|
4 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,30 |
|
5 |
Nikita BAZYUK
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,37 |
SB |
6 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,46 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,76 |
|
8 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.10,87 |
|
9 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.11,06 |
SB |
10 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.11,18 |
SB |
11 |
Victor RUDENKO
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.11,57 |
|
12 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.11,76 |
|
13 |
Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.11,86 |
|
14 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.11,89 |
|
15 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.12,03 |
PR SB |
16 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,14 |
|
17 |
Ignat GOLOVATSIUK
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
1.12,22 |
|
18 |
Uladzislau HAPON
|
MN4 |
|
IAB |
1.12,40 |
|
19 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.12,61 |
SB |
20 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.12,71 |
PR SB |
21 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.12,73 |
PR SB |
22 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.12,77 |
|
23 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.12,79 |
PR SB |
24 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.13,08 |
PR SB |
25 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.13,18 |
SB |
26 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,32 |
SB |
27 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,50 |
|
28 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.13,54 |
SB |
29 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,77 |
SB |
30 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.13,85 |
|
31 |
Nikita CZVETCIKH
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,13 |
SB |
32 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,30 |
|
33 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,60 |
|
34 |
Ruslan RAFIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,68 |
|
35 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,70 |
PR SB |
36 |
Andrei ILYUTSIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
1.14,75 |
PR SB |
37 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,78 |
PR SB |
38 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,85 |
PR SB |
39 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,06 |
SB |
40 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,11 |
PR SB |
41 |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.15,12 |
PR SB |
42 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.15,18(1) |
|
43 |
Mikhail SUBBOTIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,18(4) |
|
44 |
Ilya PIATROU
|
MN1 |
|
IAB |
1.15,47 |
|
45 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.15,49 |
PR SB |
46 |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.16,02 |
SB |
47 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.16,23 |
PR SB |
48 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,24 |
|
49 |
Matvej NEJDEK
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.16,73 |
SB |
50 |
Yakub GANDALOEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.17,16 |
SB |
51 |
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,71 |
|
52 |
Maksim VOLKOV (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,80 |
|
53 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,99 |
|
54 |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,20 |
SB |
55 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.18,39 |
|
56 |
Egor BRAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,20 |
|
57 |
Vladislav LAPTEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.19,49 |
|
58 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,61 |
SB |
59 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.19,81 |
SB |
60 |
Orkhan RUSSKIKH
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.21,35 |
|
61 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.22,17 |
SB |
WDR |
Sergej BUKUEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Vladislav SEROV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 4 November 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область-1 |
|
IAR |
3.50,82 |
|
|
2 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
3.55,47 |
|
|
3 |
Минск |
|
IAB |
3.59,50 |
|
|
4 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
3.59,72 |
|
|
5 |
Алтайский край |
|
IAR |
4.06,66 |
|
|
6 |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
IAR |
4.07,03 |
|
|
7 |
Московская область-2 |
|
IAR |
4.15,93 |
|
|
8 |
Тверская область |
|
IAR |
4.25,22 |
|
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal A Men 4 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.23,85 |
60 |
2 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.24,31 |
41 |
3 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.24,63 |
20 |
4 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.26,49 |
10 |
5 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.40,35 |
8 |
6 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.26,72 |
6 |
7 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.32,78 |
5 |
8 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.29,09 |
3 |
9 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.29,30 |
2 |
10 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.44,33 |
1 |
11 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.33,06 |
|
12 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.37,66 |
|
13 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.39,51 |
|
14 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
7.28,34 |
|
15 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.36,93 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij NIKIFOROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
4.43,76 |
|
17 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
3.34,04 |
|
DNS |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Semifinal B Men 4 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
8.03,01 |
60 |
2 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.03,07 |
43 |
3 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.04,96 |
25 |
4 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.05,20 |
11 |
5 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.08,07 |
6 |
6 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.14,43 |
5 |
7 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.15,11 |
5 |
8 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.14,61 |
1 |
9 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.39,47 |
|
10 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.34,57 |
|
11 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.07,23 |
|
12 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.27,23 |
|
13 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
5.53,75 |
|
14 |
Ivan BURCEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
5.38,68 |
|
15 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
4.53,74 |
|
16 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
4.38,05 |
|
17 |
Aleksej DAUD
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
3.09,18 |
|
18 |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.48,97 |
|
DNS |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
1500m Men 5 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.47,19 |
SB |
2 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.47,43 |
SB |
3 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.47,51 |
PR SB |
4 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.48,09 |
SB |
5 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.48,98 |
|
6 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.49,03 |
|
7 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.49,40 |
|
8 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
1.49,50 |
SB |
9 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.50,28 |
SB |
10 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.50,78 |
PR SB |
11 |
Pavel TARAN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,09 |
SB |
12 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.51,11 |
SB |
13 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,18 |
PR SB |
14 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,22 |
PR SB |
15 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,30 |
PR SB |
16 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.51,31 |
PR SB |
17 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.51,38(7) |
SB |
18 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,38(9) |
PR SB |
19 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.51,61 |
SB |
20 |
Nikita BAZYUK
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.51,66 |
PR SB |
21 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.51,88 |
SB |
22 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,96 |
PR SB |
23 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.52,18 |
SB |
24 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.52,20 |
SB |
25 |
Roman SUKHININ
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,25 |
PR SB |
26 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.52,27 |
|
27 |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,65 |
PR SB |
28 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.52,93 |
|
29 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,98 |
SB |
30 |
Mikhail SUBBOTIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.53,59 |
SB |
31 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.53,69 |
SB |
32 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.53,87 |
SB |
33 |
Nikita CZVETCIKH
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.53,95 |
SB |
34 |
Makar LOBANOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,38 |
SB |
35 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,26 |
SB |
36 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.55,31 |
SB |
37 |
Nikita USENKO
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.55,41 |
SB |
38 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,45 |
PR SB |
39 |
Denis BALASHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.55,56(4) |
PR SB |
40 |
Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001)
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.55,56(6) |
PR SB |
41 |
Egor SHOROKHOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.55,79 |
SB |
42 |
Kirill RODIONOV (2000)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.56,03 |
PR SB |
43 |
Daniil SIDOROV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.56,19 |
SB |
44 |
Dmitrij VEJNBERG
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,44 |
SB |
45 |
Danila USPEKHOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,89 |
PR SB |
46 |
Pavel SCHASTLIVCEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.56,92 |
PR SB |
47 |
Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,93 |
PR SB |
48 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.57,01 |
PR SB |
49 |
Yakub GANDALOEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.57,35 |
PR SB |
50 |
Vitalij KONKOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.57,92 |
PR SB |
51 |
Sergej NALIVAJKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,05 |
SB |
52 |
Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.58,54 |
PR SB |
53 |
Aleksej DAUD
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,35 |
PR SB |
54 |
Kirill BULYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.00,39 |
|
55 |
Maksim LISICYN (1997)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
2.00,87 |
SB |
56 |
Ivan GRECHISHNOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.01,28 |
SB |
57 |
Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.02,60 |
SB |
58 |
Aleksej PLACHINDA
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.02,76 |
PR SB |
59 |
Orkhan RUSSKIKH
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.02,92 |
SB |
60 |
Rodion TROPIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
2.05,76 |
SB |
61 |
Vladislav LAPTEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
2.05,91 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men 5 November 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.40,19 |
63 |
2 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
8.40,21 |
40 |
3 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.40,29 |
22 |
4 |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.40,93 |
10 |
5 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.41,36 |
6 |
6 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
9.03,67 |
5 |
7 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.42,07 |
3 |
8 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
9.02,24 |
3 |
9 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
9.05,39 |
3 |
10 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.43,14 |
1 |
11 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.49,71 |
1 |
12 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.43,90 |
|
13 |
Semyon KONONOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.48,21 |
|
14 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
4.47,14 |
|
DQ |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|