Karlstad Nordiska
Karlstad (SWE) 4 - 5 November 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women - Junior B 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,70 | SB | |
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 49,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Agnes BERGLING | LB2 | SWE | 54,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 54,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.41,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.44,18 | SB | |
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 1.48,77 | PR SB | |
DNS | Agnes BERGLING | LB2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 52,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | 59,14 | SB | |
DQ | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 1.47,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.48,84 | SB | |
DNS | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYA | SWE | 53,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 55,24 | SB | |
3 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYB | SWE | 59,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 1.08,49 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 33,86 | SB | |
2 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYB | SWE | 37,29 | SB | |
3 | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | 41,39 | SB | |
DNS | Emmy THIM | LYA | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYC | SWE | 1.00,07 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 1.09,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYC | SWE | 37,04 | SB | |
2 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 49,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 15,61 | SB | |
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 16,78 | SB | |
3 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 17,01 | SB | |
4 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 26,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 44,85 | SB | |
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 47,97 | SB | |
3 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 49,39 | SB | |
4 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 1.03,57 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 49,85 | ||
2 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 49,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 53,83 | PR SB | |
DNS | Agnes BERGLING | LB2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.42,37 | ||
2 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.43,00 | SB | |
3 | Mathilda EK | LB2 | SWE | 1.47,74 | PR SB | |
DNS | Agnes BERGLING | LB2 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 52,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 52,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON | LC1 | COL | 1.47,88 | ||
2 | Solvej BODIN | LC1 | SWE | 1.48,51 | PR SB | |
DNS | Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK | LC2 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 54,66 | SB | |
2 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYB | SWE | 1.00,34 | ||
DNS | Emmy THIM | LYA | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy THIM | LYA | SWE | 1.53,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Liv MOBERG | LYA | SWE | 1.58,83 | SB | |
3 | Hilla ROSÉN | LYB | SWE | 2.06,78 | SB | |
DNS | Mathea Helen KROKEIDE | LYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYC | SWE | 59,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 1.09,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova HASSEL | LYC | SWE | 36,60 | SB | |
2 | Emma BERGSTRÖM | LYD | SWE | 40,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 15,97 | ||
2 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 16,55 | SB | |
3 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 16,86 | SB | |
4 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 20,15 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior F 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HASSEL | LYE | SWE | 42,54 | SB | |
2 | Villa MUKKALA | LYF | FIN | 47,66 | SB | |
3 | Hertta POLLARINEN | LYF | FIN | 52,62 | ||
4 | Nora LEWIS | LYF | SWE | 1.09,05 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names