Sverige Cup
Karlstad (SWE) 4 - 5 November 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Senior Allround 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 38,60 | ||
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 39,41 | SB | |
3 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 39,91 | SB | |
4 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 40,00 | SB | |
5 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 40,40 | SB | |
6 | Håvard STRAUMSNES | M30 | NOR | 46,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior Allround 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 1.59,69 | SB | |
2 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 1.59,79 | SB | |
3 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 2.02,34 | SB | |
4 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 2.02,35 | ||
5 | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | 2.05,37 | ||
6 | Håvard STRAUMSNES | M30 | NOR | 2.19,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior Sprint 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 40,43 | SB | |
2 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 55,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior Sprint 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 1.24,38 | SB | |
2 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 1.53,95 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior Allround 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 42,39 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 44,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior Allround 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 2.14,26 | ||
2 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.19,22 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 49,08 | SB | |
2 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 49,91 | SB | |
3 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 54,33 | SB | |
DNS | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Alf HARBITZ | M70 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arne STENHAUG | M65 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 4 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 2.37,80 | SB | |
2 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 2.42,26 | SB | |
3 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 2.48,28 | SB | |
DNS | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Alf HARBITZ | M70 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arne STENHAUG | M65 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior Allround 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 1.18,44 | SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.19,13 | ||
3 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 1.19,28 | SB | |
4 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 1.20,79 | SB | |
5 | Håvard STRAUMSNES | M30 | NOR | 1.35,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior Allround 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaspar NORBERG | MN1 | SWE | 4.14,39 | SB | |
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 4.15,14 | ||
3 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 4.17,83 | SB | |
4 | Erik WETTERDAL | MSA | SWE | 4.20,12 | SB | |
5 | Håvard STRAUMSNES | M30 | NOR | 4.55,24 | SB | |
DNS | Sebastian FORSMARK | MN1 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior Sprint 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 40,71 | ||
2 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 53,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Senior Sprint 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar NILSSON | MSA | SWE | 1.24,63 | ||
2 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 1.53,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior Allround 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 1.29,85 | SB | |
DNS | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior Allround 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 4.44,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 1.41,07 | SB | |
2 | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | 1.44,66 | SB | |
3 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 1.45,81 | SB | |
DNS | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Alf HARBITZ | M70 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arne STENHAUG | M65 | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 5 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M65 | NOR | 5.38,04 | SB | |
2 | Olav LANGELAND | M65 | NOR | 5.43,82 | SB | |
DNS | Lars-Ola WESTERLUND | M50 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Alf HARBITZ | M70 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Arne STENHAUG | M65 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNF | Per Gunnar STENSVAAG | M65 | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names