Sports School Wintersport Akademie Championships
Moscow 4 October 2023 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men - Neo-Senior 4 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,02 |
3000m Men - Neo-Senior 4 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MN1 | IAR | 4.48,82 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 4 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 37,05 | SB | |
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,32 | ||
3 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 38,92 | SB | |
4 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MB2 | IAR | 39,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,13 | ||
6 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,86 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,57 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,58 | ||
9 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,69 | SB | |
10 | Matvej SAVENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
11 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
12 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,16 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr ZADVORNOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,28 | SB | |
14 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,74 | SB | |
15 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 44,04 | PR SB | |
16 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 44,20 | SB | |
17 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,49 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Ivan FEKLIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,31 | SB | |
20 | Maksim POLUSMAK | MB1 | IAR | 45,53 | PR SB | |
21 | Vsevolod BARULIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,54 | SB | |
22 | Dzhamal MBODU | MC1 | IAR | 46,53 | SB | |
23 | Egor BABENKO | MC2 | IAR | 46,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES | MC1 | IAR | 46,92 | PR SB | |
25 | Andrej AFONIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,79 | PR SB | |
26 | Viktor MIRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,24 | PR SB | |
27 | Timur BELOUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,36 | PR SB | |
28 | Miron SOKOLOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,17 | SB | |
29 | Timur KARIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,08 | SB | |
30 | Artyom TARASHUK | MC1 | IAR | 53,22 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladimir GUBACHYOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.02,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 4 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,87 | SB | |
2 | Nikolaj NOVICHIKHIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,54 | SB | |
3 | Artem CHIZHOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,44 | SB | |
4 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,58 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail KONDRATEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.34,14 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Vasilij MALAKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior 4 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.15,46 | ||
2 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 4.18,85 | SB | |
3 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 4.27,19 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.41,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names