Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2024
Minsk 10 - 12 November 2023 Source: R. Tobolich
500m Women 10 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 39,00 | ||
2 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 39,22 | SB | |
3 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L35 | IAB | 40,88 | SB | |
4 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LA1 | IAB | 41,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LN1 | IAB | 41,58 | SB | |
6 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN3 | IAB | 41,70 | SB | |
7 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LB1 | IAB | 42,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Yana ROSLIK | LN2 | IAB | 43,48 | ||
9 | Elizaveta TARASOVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,37 | ||
10 | Dana AGARKOVA | LC1 | IAB | 44,97 | SB | |
11 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 45,00 | ||
12 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LB2 | IAB | 45,15 | ||
13 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LA1 | IAB | 45,24 | SB | |
14 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LA1 | IAB | 46,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | L30 | IAB | 4.13,87 | SB | |
2 | Polina SIVETS | LB1 | IAB | 4.29,09 | ||
3 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LSA | IAB | 4.33,45 | ||
4 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LB2 | IAB | 4.46,96 | ||
5 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LA1 | IAB | 4.55,03 | SB | |
6 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LN3 | IAB | 4.57,14 | ||
7 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L35 | IAB | 4.57,81 | SB | |
8 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LB2 | IAB | 5.06,25 | ||
9 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LA1 | IAB | 5.08,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Women 10 November 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 1.38,69 | |||||
|
|||||||
2 | Mogilev | IAB | 1.44,32 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Minsk | IAB | 1.45,00 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Vitebsk | IAB | DQ | ||||
|
500m Women - Out of Competition 10 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rina VOYTENKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 46,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 10 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LA1 | IAB | 2.13,64 | SB | |
2 | Rina VOYTENKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.24,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.26,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.17,27 | SB | |
2 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 1.18,89 | ||
3 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L35 | IAB | 1.22,18 | SB | |
4 | Sofiya TATUREVICH | LA1 | IAB | 1.24,66 | ||
5 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LB1 | IAB | 1.24,82 | SB | |
6 | Yana ROSLIK | LN2 | IAB | 1.26,63 | ||
7 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LN1 | IAB | 1.26,86 | SB | |
8 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.27,06 | ||
9 | Arina FURS | LB1 | IAB | 1.29,54 | PR SB | |
10 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LB2 | IAB | 1.32,24 | ||
11 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.32,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsk 1 | IAB | 3.27,85 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Minsk 2 | IAB | 3.29,48 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Vitebsk | IAB | 3.44,29 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Minsk 3 | IAB | 3.50,47 | ||||
|
|||||||
DNS | Mogilev | IAB | DNS | ||||
|
1000m Women - Out of Competition 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.31,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Rina VOYTENKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.35,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.36,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina SLOEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.00,46 | SB | |
2 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 2.06,23 | SB | |
3 | Daminika KUKHARCHYK | LB1 | IAB | 2.13,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Yana ROSLIK | LN2 | IAB | 2.14,78 | ||
5 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.16,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Arina FURS | LB1 | IAB | 2.19,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L35 | IAB | 2.19,56 | SB | |
8 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.22,99 | ||
DNS | Polina SIVETS | LB1 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | L30 | IAB | 7.07,72 | SB | |
2 | Polina SIVETS | LB1 | IAB | 7.39,82 | NRJ PR SB | |
3 | Yuliya MALIUKEVICH | LB2 | IAB | 8.16,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Dana ALEKSANDRONAK | LB2 | IAB | 8.52,54 | PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 12 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna DAMARATSKAYA | LSA | IAB | 66 | ||
2 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LN3 | IAB | 42 | ||
3 | Karina YUSHKEVICH | L35 | IAB | 27 | ||
4 | Aryna POLAZAVA | LA1 | IAB | 10 | ||
5 | Darya PARASHKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 12.00,70 | 6 | |
6 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LN1 | IAB | 12.28,03 | 6 | |
7 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LA1 | IAB | |||
8 | Maryia DAVYDAVA | LA1 | IAB |
Native Language Names