Kolomna City District Prize - RSU Cup 1
Kolomna 8 - 10 November 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
5000m Men 8 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MA1 | IAR | 6.44,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BORODULIN | MA2 | IAR | 6.55,36 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) | MA1 | IAR | 6.56,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya EBINGER | MA1 | IAR | 6.57,17 | SB | |
5 | Roman NAKROSHAEV | MA2 | IAR | 6.59,84 | ||
6 | Nikita CHUPRUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.02,64 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr LAZAREV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | 7.06,47 | SB | |
8 | Mikhail SOROKOLETOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.09,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) | MA2 | IAR | 7.10,77 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr PONAMORENKO | MA1 | IAR | 7.11,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.11,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Danil BURGASOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.13,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MB2 | IAR | 7.14,79 | PR SB | |
14 | Denis BOJKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.17,31 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya RUF | MA2 | IAR | 7.18,54 | SB | |
16 | Maksim POCHUEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.19,47 | SB | |
17 | Ilya SHAKHMATOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.19,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.20,51 | PR SB | |
19 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.20,94 | SB | |
20 | Vladimir GILYUK | MA1 | IAR | 7.25,55 | SB | |
21 | Yurij SAPUNOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.25,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Artyom SNETKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.25,97 | PR SB | |
23 | Ivan MOKHNATKIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.26,35 | SB | |
24 | Vladislav SKREBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.27,93 | PR SB | |
25 | Roman SMIRNOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 7.30,10 | PR SB | |
26 | Nikita PATRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.30,58 | SB | |
27 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) | MA2 | IAR | 7.31,79 | PR SB | |
28 | Timur MINDIGALIEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.32,03 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil POTKIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.33,92 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksej SLAVNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.34,80 | ||
31 | Maksim TIKHOMIROV | MA1 | IAR | 7.37,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Kirill LYSENKO (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 7.37,45 | PR SB | |
33 | Nikita UZOKIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.37,72 | PR SB | |
34 | Timofej ZHUK | MA1 | IAR | 7.38,20 | PR SB | |
35 | Yurij ALLART | MA1 | IAR | 7.39,13 | PR SB | |
36 | Ramshed NISHANBAEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.40,23 | SB | |
37 | Kirill LOGINOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.40,38 | SB | |
38 | Egor LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 7.40,96 | PR SB | |
39 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.41,90 | SB | |
40 | Maksim DUBROVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.43,41 | PR SB | |
41 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 7.44,02 | SB | |
42 | Ivan ZHUKOV (2005) | MA1 | IAR | 7.45,22 | PR SB | |
43 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.49,07 | PR SB | |
44 | Egor PODOSINNIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.49,94 | PR SB | |
45 | Matvej POLYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 7.53,27 | PR SB | |
46 | Timur SHELEST | MA1 | IAR | 7.53,51 | PR SB | |
47 | Kirill DURKIN | MA2 | IAR | 7.53,72 | SB | |
48 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.57,39 | SB | |
49 | Andrej KODANEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.58,44 | SB | |
50 | Vadim LIMONOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.01,86 | PR SB | |
51 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MA1 | IAR | 8.03,82 | SB | |
52 | Kirill BOLOTOV | MA1 | IAR | 8.27,79 | PR SB | |
DNS | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Daniil BYCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Vitalij MARAKOV | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Vyacheslav VOROBEV | MA1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikolaj ANIKIN | MA2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Sergej SERIK | MA1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names