Jeugdwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 11 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne BREIDER | LC1 | NED | 47,09 | ||
2 | Evi BLOMBERG | LC1 | NED | 47,33 | ||
3 | Marinda de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 48,72 | ||
4 | Madée HADDERS | LYB | NED | 49,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYA | NED | 50,98 | ||
6 | Tirza STOJANOVSKI | LYC | NED | 52,32 | ||
7 | Eva ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 52,62 | ||
8 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 54,41 | ||
9 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYB | NED | 54,87 | ||
10 | Marinde OOSTRA | LC2 | NED | 55,55 | SB | |
11 | Sjuul Te BRAAKE | LYA | NED | 55,59 | ||
12 | Jasmijn SMIT | LYC | NED | 56,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Marin HOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 57,16 | PR SB | |
14 | Julia BRAAM | LC2 | NED | 57,49 | SB | |
15 | Julia den HARTOG | LC2 | NED | 59,02 | PR SB | |
16 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYB | NED | 1.00,49 | ||
17 | Lennie Djo BRONSEMA | LYD | NED | 1.00,72 | PR SB | |
18 | Esmee van de KANT | LYC | NED | 1.04,54 | SB | |
19 | Isis RATERING | LYB | NED | 1.06,59 | ||
20 | Evie Lynn KOSTER | LYC | NED | 1.07,36 | PR SB | |
21 | Ennik van HOUTEN | LYB | NED | 1.08,16 | ||
22 | Annelou FEIKENS | LYD | NED | 1.08,45 | PR SB | |
23 | Félien HADDERS | LYE | NED | 1.09,91 | ||
24 | Isa TIBBE | LYD | NED | 1.11,12 | PR SB | |
25 | Femke HAZEVELD | LYD | NED | 1.12,80 | ||
26 | Jonne HOLTHUIS | LYA | NED | 1.14,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willemijn FEENSTRA | LC2 | NED | 1.53,14 |
1500m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evi BLOMBERG | LC1 | NED | 2.24,84 | ||
2 | Zoè de ESCH | LC1 | NED | 2.27,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne BREIDER | LC1 | NED | 2.28,20 | ||
4 | Marinda de VRIES | LC2 | NED | 2.31,78 | ||
5 | Eva ZIJLSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.49,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grietje HOOGERKAMP-HEEG | L50 | NED | 5.28,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYA | NED | 12,98 | SB | |
2 | Madée HADDERS | LYB | NED | 13,22 | SB | |
3 | Tirza STOJANOVSKI | LYC | NED | 13,24 | ||
4 | Jasmijn SMIT | LYC | NED | 14,39 | ||
5 | Lennie Djo BRONSEMA | LYD | NED | 14,69 | SB | |
6 | Jasmijn PRANGER | LYD | NED | 14,85 | SB | |
7 | Esmee van de KANT | LYC | NED | 15,26 | SB | |
8 | Ennik van HOUTEN | LYB | NED | 15,44 | ||
9 | Evie Lynn KOSTER | LYC | NED | 15,50 | SB | |
10 | Annelou FEIKENS | LYD | NED | 15,89 | SB | |
11 | Isis RATERING | LYB | NED | 15,94 | ||
12 | Félien HADDERS | LYE | NED | 15,97 | ||
13 | Isa TIBBE | LYD | NED | 16,20 | SB | |
14 | Naomi TOOLSEMA | LYE | NED | 17,90 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirza STOJANOVSKI | LYC | NED | 13,26 | ||
2 | Naomi TOOLSEMA | LYE | NED | 24,47 |
300m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madée HADDERS | LYB | NED | 31,74 | SB | |
2 | Marit VEENHUIS | LYA | NED | 32,32 | SB | |
3 | Tirza STOJANOVSKI | LYC | NED | 32,47 | ||
4 | Jonne HOLTHUIS | LYA | NED | 33,10 | SB | |
5 | Jolien HAZEVELD | LYB | NED | 33,94 | ||
6 | Marin HOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 35,80 | ||
7 | Aniek SNIJDELAAR | LYC | NED | 36,73 | SB | |
8 | Jasmijn SMIT | LYC | NED | 36,96 | ||
9 | Femke HAZEVELD | LYD | NED | 37,24 | ||
10 | Lennie Djo BRONSEMA | LYD | NED | 37,87 | SB | |
11 | Annemei FEENSTRA | LYB | NED | 38,15 | SB | |
12 | Jasmijn PRANGER | LYD | NED | 39,29 | SB | |
13 | Esmee van de KANT | LYC | NED | 39,38 | SB | |
14 | Ennik van HOUTEN | LYB | NED | 41,02 | ||
15 | Isis RATERING | LYB | NED | 41,16 | SB | |
16 | Annelou FEIKENS | LYD | NED | 42,38 | SB | |
DNF | Evie Lynn KOSTER | LYC | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjuul Te BRAAKE | LYA | NED | 1.19,33 | SB | |
2 | Julia BRAAM | LC2 | NED | 1.22,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names