Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 11 November 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,42 | ||
2 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA2 | GER | 38,57 | ||
3 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 38,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Jakob BALLA | MA1 | GER | 39,15 | ||
5 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 39,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MA1 | GER | 39,67 | SB | |
7 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 39,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Nils VOLKMER | MB1 | GER | 40,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 40,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 40,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC2 | GER | 40,96 | PR SB | |
12 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 41,03 | PR SB | |
13 | Maurice PLATZ | MC2 | GER | 41,60 | ||
14 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 41,65 | ||
15 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 41,82 | PR SB | |
16 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 42,22 | ||
17 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 42,94 | PR SB | |
18 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 43,14 | SB | |
19 | Taro BRINK | MC2 | GER | 43,64 | PR SB | |
20 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 44,42 | PR SB | |
21 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 44,97 | ||
22 | Rüdiger KRÄMER | MSA | GER | 45,83 | PR SB | |
23 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 47,45 | SB | |
24 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 47,49 | ||
25 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 49,18 | SB | |
26 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 49,67 | ||
27 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 55,94 | PR SB | |
28 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 57,62 | PR SB | |
29 | Maximilian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 1.00,65 | PR SB | |
30 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 1.01,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.11,82 | SB | |
2 | Tomy NGUYEN | MA1 | GER | 1.14,84 | SB | |
3 | Magnus MITTAG | MN1 | GER | 1.15,16 | ||
4 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | 1.15,45 | ||
5 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA2 | GER | 1.16,81 | SB | |
6 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 1.18,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Jakob BALLA | MA1 | GER | 1.18,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MA1 | GER | 1.18,80 | SB | |
9 | Nils VOLKMER | MB1 | GER | 1.20,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 1.21,98 | PR SB | |
11 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 1.22,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 1.22,79 | PR SB | |
13 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 1.23,44 | PR SB | |
14 | Maurice PLATZ | MC2 | GER | 1.24,00 | PR SB | |
15 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 1.26,38 | PR SB | |
16 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 1.27,91 | ||
17 | Taro BRINK | MC2 | GER | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 1.32,80 | PR SB | |
19 | Stephan HAUEISEN | M55 | GER | 1.40,03 | SB | |
20 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 1.43,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 1.45,08 | PR SB | |
22 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 1.45,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 1.49,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 2.05,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC2 | GER | 2.07,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 2.16,27 | PR SB | |
4 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 2.22,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 2.24,74 | PR SB | |
6 | Dustin WILKE | MC2 | GER | 2.27,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MA1 | GER | 4.00,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MN1 | GER | 4.02,72 | PR SB | |
3 | Nils FISCHER | MA2 | GER | 4.23,06 | SB | |
4 | Tjard KOPKA | M55 | GER | 4.30,51 | SB | |
5 | Rüdiger KRÄMER | MSA | GER | 4.45,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 4.50,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 4.53,29 | ||
8 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 5.02,00 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepe LANGE | MYC | GER | 24,65 | ||
2 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 27,23 | ||
3 | Maximilian CONRAD | MYC | GER | 27,34 |
300m Men 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 30,98 | SB | |
2 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 31,11 | SB | |
3 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,13 | SB | |
4 | Jason KOWALCZYK | MYB | GER | 33,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names