Pup t/m Master
Deventer (NED) 11 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veerle FRISO | LC2 | NED | 43,79 | ||
2 | Kalista LAMERS | LB2 | NED | 45,93 | ||
3 | Noortje KAPPERS | LYA | NED | 46,81 | ||
4 | Yfke RAADSVELD | LC1 | NED | 46,95 | ||
5 | Esther KORENBERG | LB2 | NED | 47,35 | ||
6 | Chantal HERMS | L45 | NED | 47,43 | SB | |
7 | Wietske BANNINK | L35 | NED | 47,64 | ||
8 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LC2 | NED | 48,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Sanne BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 48,54 | SB | |
10 | Joanne HENDRIKSEN | LYA | NED | 48,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 48,81 | PR SB | |
12 | Jasmijn EGERS | LSA | NED | 48,95 | ||
13 | Lisa HUIS IN 'T VELD | LYA | NED | 49,07 | PR SB | |
14 | Bente van DASSELAAR | LC1 | NED | 50,50 | PR SB | |
15 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LA1 | NED | 51,37 | SB | |
16 | Marit NOORDMAN | LB1 | NED | 51,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Elin VARENBRINK | LC1 | NED | 52,39 | PR SB | |
18 | Iris NOORDMAN | LYA | NED | 52,40 | PR SB | |
19 | Mirjam HULSEBOS | L55 | NED | 52,50 | ||
20 | Dione GROOT JEBBINK | LYA | NED | 53,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Famke AUKEMA | LC1 | NED | 53,50 | PR SB | |
22 | Inge BLAAKMEER | LB2 | NED | 54,08 | ||
23 | Lise CENTS | LYA | NED | 54,11 | PR SB | |
24 | Hilde KLOK | LC2 | NED | 54,30 | SB | |
25 | Femke LINDEBOOM | LYA | NED | 54,68 | SB | |
26 | Jitske BENNINK | LYA | NED | 54,70 | SB | |
27 | Lise KOIER | LC2 | NED | 54,93 | SB | |
28 | Lena WISSELINK | LYA | NED | 55,03 | PR SB | |
29 | Fleur van de BEEK | LYA | NED | 55,46 | SB | |
30 | Neyómy BARRY | LYA | NED | 58,23 | PR SB | |
31 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L65 | NED | 58,26 | SB | |
32 | Thea de GROOT | LB2 | NED | 1.00,50 | PR SB | |
33 | Ellen BAKKER | LYA | NED | 1.03,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Saar BURGWAL | LYA | NED | 1.05,62 | SB | |
35 | Kim VERSTEEG | LYA | NED | 1.06,31 | ||
WDR | Liss PHIELIX | LC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noortje KAPPERS | LYA | NED | 1.36,84 | ||
2 | Sanne BAKKER | LB2 | NED | 1.39,04 | SB | |
3 | Marit NOORDMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.42,74 | ||
4 | Joanne HENDRIKSEN | LYA | NED | 1.42,83 | PR SB | |
5 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LA1 | NED | 1.47,59 | SB | |
6 | Inge BLAAKMEER | LB2 | NED | 1.51,19 | ||
7 | Hilde KLOK | LC2 | NED | 1.52,50 | SB | |
8 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L65 | NED | 1.58,74 | SB | |
9 | Thea de GROOT | LB2 | NED | 2.00,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Lise KOIER | LC2 | NED | 2.27,88 | SB | |
WDR | Wietske BANNINK | L35 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Liss PHIELIX | LC2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalista LAMERS | LB2 | NED | 2.20,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Esther KORENBERG | LB2 | NED | 2.29,51 | SB | |
3 | Jasmijn EGERS | LSA | NED | 2.29,85 | ||
4 | Chantal HERMS | L45 | NED | 2.30,52 | ||
5 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.34,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LC2 | NED | 2.39,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Mirjam HULSEBOS | L55 | NED | 2.42,98 | ||
8 | Bente van DASSELAAR | LC1 | NED | 2.43,07 | PR SB | |
9 | Famke AUKEMA | LC1 | NED | 2.50,27 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor KLUNDER | LYB | NED | 13,30 | SB | |
2 | Nora VENEMA | LYD | NED | 13,71 | SB | |
3 | Danique STOUT | LYB | NED | 13,77 | ||
4 | Tess de WAAL | LYB | NED | 13,84 | SB | |
5 | Fajah LUGTENBERG | LYD | NED | 14,41 | SB | |
6 | Noor KOSTER | LYE | NED | 14,47 | SB | |
7 | Nadine HENDRIKSEN | LYE | NED | 14,66 | SB | |
8 | Juliet VAANDERING | LYD | NED | 14,80 | SB | |
9 | Jasmijn TEMPELMAN | LYD | NED | 15,14 | SB | |
10 | Kyara TOLSMA | LYD | NED | 15,58 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor KLUNDER | LYB | NED | 33,99 | ||
2 | Danique STOUT | LYB | NED | 35,81 | ||
3 | Tess de WAAL | LYB | NED | 36,36 | SB | |
4 | Noor KOSTER | LYE | NED | 38,30 | SB | |
5 | Nadine HENDRIKSEN | LYE | NED | 39,12 | SB | |
6 | Fajah LUGTENBERG | LYD | NED | 39,53 | ||
7 | Juliet VAANDERING | LYD | NED | 40,50 | SB | |
8 | Jasmijn TEMPELMAN | LYD | NED | 43,93 | SB | |
9 | Kyara TOLSMA | LYD | NED | 44,87 | ||
10 | Nora VENEMA | LYD | NED | 45,12 |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noor KLUNDER | LYB | NED | 34,49 | ||
2 | Danique STOUT | LYB | NED | 35,18 | ||
3 | Tess de WAAL | LYB | NED | 36,28 | SB | |
4 | Nora VENEMA | LYD | NED | 36,87 | ||
5 | Noor KOSTER | LYE | NED | 37,88 | SB | |
6 | Nadine HENDRIKSEN | LYE | NED | 38,65 | SB | |
7 | Fajah LUGTENBERG | LYD | NED | 40,11 | ||
8 | Juliet VAANDERING | LYD | NED | 41,28 | ||
9 | Kyara TOLSMA | LYD | NED | 43,89 | SB | |
10 | Jasmijn TEMPELMAN | LYD | NED | 45,49 |
SB - Season Best
300m (3) Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa HUIS IN 'T VELD | LYA | NED | 30,45 | SB | |
2 | Femke LINDEBOOM | LYA | NED | 33,58 | SB | |
3 | Lise CENTS | LYA | NED | 33,78 | SB | |
4 | Fleur van de BEEK | LYA | NED | 34,01 | ||
5 | Saar BURGWAL | LYA | NED | 34,33 | SB | |
6 | Lena WISSELINK | LYA | NED | 34,66 | ||
7 | Jitske BENNINK | LYA | NED | 35,00 | ||
8 | Neyómy BARRY | LYA | NED | 35,85 | ||
9 | Kim VERSTEEG | LYA | NED | 37,46 | ||
10 | Ellen BAKKER | LYA | NED | 39,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 11 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veerle FRISO | LC2 | NED | 1.01,37 | SB | |
2 | Yfke RAADSVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.08,66 | SB | |
3 | Elin VARENBRINK | LC1 | NED | 1.14,61 | SB | |
4 | Iris NOORDMAN | LYA | NED | 1.15,28 | SB | |
5 | Dione GROOT JEBBINK | LYA | NED | 1.17,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names