Deutschland-Cup #1
Berlin (GER) 18 - 19 November 2023
1000m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.12,10 | ||
2 | Michael ROTH | MSA | GER | 1.12,29 | ||
3 | Felix MOTSCHMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.13,98 | ||
4 | Niklas KURZMANN | MN4 | GER | 1.14,25 | ||
5 | Lars HEINRICHS | MN1 | GER | 1.14,80 | ||
6 | Simon ALBRECHT | MSA | GER | 1.14,90 | ||
7 | Magnus MITTAG | MN1 | GER | 1.15,22 | ||
8 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | 1.15,24 | ||
9 | Philippe GARMEISTER | MB2 | GER | 1.16,26 | ||
10 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 1.16,49 | ||
11 | Ben BLÜMEL | MA2 | GER | 1.17,02 | ||
12 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MA2 | GER | 1.17,26 | ||
13 | Levente ENGST | MC2 | GER | 1.17,76 | ||
14 | Arvid GÖPELT | MA1 | GER | 1.17,84 | ||
15 | Leo HUBER | MB1 | GER | 1.17,88 | ||
16 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MB1 | GER | 1.18,30 | ||
17 | Jhoan Sebastian GUZMAN BITAR | MSA | ESP | 1.18,58 | ||
18 | Nils FISCHER | MA2 | GER | 1.18,66 | ||
19 | Jaro FLAIG | MB2 | GER | 1.19,39 | ||
20 | Jakob BALLA | MA1 | GER | 1.19,40 | ||
21 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MA1 | GER | 1.19,75 | ||
22 | Carlos MITTAG | MB2 | GER | 1.19,84 | ||
23 | Ben-Luca KLEINKE | MB1 | GER | 1.19,90 | ||
24 | Fritz MEHNERT | MB1 | GER | 1.19,96 | ||
25 | Oskar MELDE | MB1 | GER | 1.20,08 | ||
26 | Maximilian PATZ | MB2 | GER | 1.20,17 | ||
27 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 1.20,19 | ||
28 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MB1 | GER | 1.20,94 | ||
29 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 1.21,16 | ||
30 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 1.21,60 | ||
31 | Nick TSYUPIY | MC2 | GER | 1.22,52 | ||
32 | Valentin BAUM | MB1 | GER | 1.22,66 | ||
33 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MC2 | GER | 1.23,01 | ||
34 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 1.23,38 | ||
35 | Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 1.23,43 | ||
36 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 1.23,61 | ||
37 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 1.23,90 | ||
38 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 1.23,94 | ||
39 | Benjamin SCHERF | MC2 | GER | 1.24,03 | ||
40 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MC2 | GER | 1.24,21 | ||
41 | Matteo HECK | MB2 | GER | 1.24,29 | ||
42 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MC2 | GER | 1.25,22 | ||
43 | Maurice PLATZ | MC2 | GER | 1.25,62 | ||
44 | Lando SCHENK | MC2 | GER | 1.25,69 | ||
45 | Tim Collin ROHLEDER | MB1 | GER | 1.29,09 | ||
46 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 1.30,33 | ||
47 | Maksymilian NOWAK | MC1 | GER | 1.31,37 | ||
48 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 1.31,62 | ||
49 | Julius MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 1.32,95 | ||
50 | Lennox SCHMIDT | MC1 | GER | 1.37,16 | ||
51 | Tom HERZMANN | MC1 | GER | 1.39,15 | ||
52 | Jannek BARTHEL | MC2 | GER | 1.41,71 | ||
DNF | Tomy NGUYEN | MA1 | GER | DNF |
Native Language Names