Novemberlöpet 2023
Trollhättan (SWE) 18 - 19 November 2023 Source: www.sktrollhattan.se
500m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 39,39 | ||
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 40,22 | ||
3 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | 40,30 | ||
4 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 40,38 | ||
5 | Emil KLOCKAR | MN3 | SWE | 40,75 | SB | |
6 | Fredrik FORSELL | M35 | SWE | 42,50 | SB | |
7 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 44,19 | SB | |
8 | Petteri LEHTINIEMI | MN3 | SWE | 47,39 | SB | |
9 | Michael SANGLIER | M35 | SWE | 51,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 55,34 | ||
11 | Olav GJELTEN | M80 | SWE | 1.08,35 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.21,29 | ||
2 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | 1.23,05 | ||
3 | Michael SANGLIER | M35 | SWE | 1.45,49 | SB | |
4 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 1.57,18 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 2.01,39 | ||
2 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 2.02,07 | ||
3 | Emil KLOCKAR | MN3 | SWE | 2.05,29 | SB | |
4 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.17,11 | SB | |
5 | Fredrik FORSELL | M35 | SWE | 2.17,78 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 15-16 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 43,59 | ||
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 49,73 | ||
3 | Simon OHLSON | MB1 | SWE | 49,84 | SB | |
4 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 51,02 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 15-16 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.16,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 2.32,66 | SB | |
3 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.47,23 | SB | |
4 | Simon OHLSON | MB1 | SWE | 2.52,62 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13-14 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 46,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 47,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 47,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 50,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 51,23 | ||
6 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 51,70 | ||
7 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 56,63 | ||
8 | Casper APPELGREN | MC1 | SWE | 57,19 | PR SB | |
DNS | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DQ | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 13-14 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 1.33,27 | PR SB | |
2 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 1.36,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 1.37,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 1.42,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 1.44,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 1.46,85 | ||
7 | Casper APPELGREN | MC1 | SWE | 1.59,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 2.11,38 | ||
DNS | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DQ | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11-12 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 51,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 52,42 | PR SB | |
DNS | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYA | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 11-12 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 32,46 | SB | |
2 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 32,51 | SB | |
DNS | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYA | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 1.02,48 | ||
2 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 1.12,37 | ||
3 | Carl Baatz NAGEL | MYD | SWE | 1.23,34 | PR SB | |
4 | Tage SAMUELSSON | MYE | SWE | 1.31,04 | PR SB | |
5 | Olle VÄISÄNEN | MYF | SWE | 1.36,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Lennox ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 1.37,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 år 18 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 36,69 | SB | |
2 | Carl Baatz NAGEL | MYD | SWE | 48,25 | SB | |
3 | Tage SAMUELSSON | MYE | SWE | 49,97 | SB | |
4 | Olle VÄISÄNEN | MYF | SWE | 56,96 | SB | |
5 | Lennox ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 57,28 | SB | |
DQ | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 38,93 | ||
2 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 55,95 | ||
DNS | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Michael SANGLIER | M35 | SWE | DNS |
1000m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 1.17,95 | SB | |
2 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MSA | SWE | 1.18,08 | ||
3 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 1.19,48 | ||
4 | Emil KLOCKAR | MN3 | SWE | 1.21,68 | SB | |
5 | Fredrik FORSELL | M35 | SWE | 1.27,28 | SB | |
6 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 1.29,73 | SB | |
7 | Daniel THUNÉ | MSA | SWE | 1.57,63 | ||
DNS | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MN4 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNS | Michael SANGLIER | M35 | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MSA | SWE | 1.59,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustav ARNELL | MSA | SWE | 4.13,10 | ||
2 | Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR | MSA | SWE | 4.15,12 | SB | |
3 | Emil KLOCKAR | MN3 | SWE | 4.25,54 | SB | |
4 | Anton ERIKSSON | MA1 | SWE | 4.45,47 | ||
5 | Fredrik FORSELL | M35 | SWE | 5.02,37 | SB | |
6 | Olav GJELTEN | M80 | SWE | 7.15,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nils VAN DER POEL | MSA | SWE | 7.14,80 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 15-16 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 1.25,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 1.39,11 | ||
3 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.44,56 | ||
4 | Simon OHLSON | MB1 | SWE | 1.44,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - 15-16 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik BENGTSSON | MB2 | SWE | 4.41,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Isak WINNERSTAM | MB1 | SWE | 5.15,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Malte OLSSON | MB1 | SWE | 5.57,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Simon OHLSON | MB1 | SWE | 6.19,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 13-14 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 46,79 | ||
2 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 47,27 | ||
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 47,28 | ||
4 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 48,88 | ||
5 | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | 49,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 50,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 51,33 | ||
8 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 55,17 | ||
9 | Casper APPELGREN | MC1 | SWE | 57,07 | PR SB | |
DQ | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 13-14 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton MOBERG | MC2 | SWE | 2.23,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Rasmus VIERTEL | MC2 | SWE | 2.26,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Emil WINNERSTAM | MC1 | SWE | 2.26,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | MC1 | SWE | 2.33,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Axel LUNDSTRÖM | MC2 | SWE | 2.35,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Harry IVARSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.41,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Egil HENERYD | MC2 | SWE | 2.44,05 | PR SB | |
8 | Nils SAMUELSSON | MC2 | SWE | 2.45,00 | SB | |
9 | Casper APPELGREN | MC1 | SWE | 3.08,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Herman SVAHN | MC2 | SWE | 3.08,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11-12 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 1.44,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 1.45,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYA | SWE | 2.00,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 11-12 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tijs SPIJKER | MYA | SWE | 32,07 | SB | |
2 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 32,10 | SB | |
3 | Jan Oscar RODIN | MYA | SWE | 34,76 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 1.01,78 | ||
2 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 1.09,11 | ||
3 | Carl Baatz NAGEL | MYD | SWE | 1.21,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Tage SAMUELSSON | MYE | SWE | 1.36,11 | ||
5 | Lennox ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 1.47,10 | ||
DNS | Olle VÄISÄNEN | MYF | SWE | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - 10 år 19 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svante MOBERG | MYD | SWE | 36,25 | SB | |
2 | Olle WINNERSTAM | MYD | SWE | 40,04 | SB | |
3 | Carl Baatz NAGEL | MYD | SWE | 46,64 | SB | |
4 | Tage SAMUELSSON | MYE | SWE | 49,10 | SB | |
5 | Lennox ANDERSSON | MYF | SWE | 56,27 | SB | |
DNS | Olle VÄISÄNEN | MYF | SWE | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names