Kometa Cup 1
Kolomna 9 October 2023 Source: kometakolomna.ru
100m Junior E Men 9 October 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel CHIKOV | M? | IAR | 13,00 | SB | |
2 | Andrej PLESHIVCEV | M? | IAR | 13,05 | SB | |
3 | Timofej VYSTAVKIN | M? | IAR | 13,27 | SB | |
4 | Maksim PAVLOV | MYD | IAR | 13,34 | SB | |
5 | Gleb KAZANCEV | M? | IAR | 13,44 | SB | |
6 | Matvej ANTIPIN | M? | IAR | 13,55 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail VYSTAVKIN | M? | IAR | 13,56 | SB | |
8 | Makar YAKOVLEV | M? | IAR | 13,79 | SB | |
9 | Fedor TASHHILIN | M? | IAR | 13,80 | SB | |
10 | Maksim YANKOV | MYC | IAR | 13,82 | SB | |
11 | Egor NOVOSELCEV | M? | IAR | 13,96 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij PYLENOK | M? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr NIKITIN (2) | M? | IAR | 14,04 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandr KISELEV | M? | IAR | 14,23 | SB | |
15 | Arsenij FEDOROV (3) | M? | IAR | 14,27 | SB | |
16 | Yaroslav MARCHENKO | MYD | IAR | 14,41 | SB | |
16 | Vladislav LAVRINENKO | M? | IAR | 14,41 | SB | |
18 | Semen YUSHKANOV | M? | IAR | 14,42 | SB | |
19 | Yaroslav SHISHKALOV | M? | IAR | 14,43 | SB | |
20 | Makar MACHULNYJ | M? | IAR | 14,50 | SB | |
21 | Ivan AGARKOV | M? | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
22 | Mikhail ROMANOV | MYC | IAR | 15,09 | SB | |
23 | Ivan GUROV | M? | IAR | 15,47 | SB | |
24 | Dmitrij LANSKOV | M? | IAR | 15,60 | SB | |
25 | Maksim ZABASHTA | MYD | IAR | 15,88 | SB | |
26 | Maksim ALEKSEEV (2) | M? | IAR | 15,92 | SB | |
27 | Artyom NIKOLASHIN | MYD | IAR | 16,31 | SB | |
28 | Ivan CHUMAROV | M? | IAR | 16,32 | SB | |
29 | Nikita IVANOV (4) | M? | IAR | 16,34 | SB | |
30 | Timofej TKACHEV | M? | IAR | 16,43 | SB | |
31 | Ilya KASHAEV | M? | IAR | 16,71 | SB | |
32 | Sergej SUVOROV | M? | IAR | 16,93 | SB | |
33 | Ivan DODONOV | M? | IAR | 16,96 | SB | |
34 | Konstantin CHERNYJ | M? | IAR | 17,12 | SB | |
35 | Ivan GLADYSHEV (2) | M? | IAR | 17,44 | SB | |
36 | Yaroslav TIMONIN | M? | IAR | 18,07 | SB | |
37 | Maksim ERMAKOV | M? | IAR | 18,78 | SB | |
38 | David CHICHUA | M? | IAR | 19,40 | SB | |
39 | Anatolij GULEVICH | M? | IAR | 19,46 | SB | |
40 | Dmitrij RUIN | M? | IAR | 19,53 | SB | |
41 | Daniil OKHOTIN | M? | IAR | 19,80 | SB | |
42 | Aleksej KONDRATEV | M? | IAR | 20,33 | SB | |
43 | Yaroslav LOSEV | M? | IAR | 21,18 | SB | |
44 | Artem SAPOZHNIKOV | M? | IAR | 21,52 | SB | |
45 | Egor STEPANOV | M? | IAR | 22,40 | SB | |
46 | Matvej BRAUN | M? | IAR | 26,67 | SB | |
47 | Maksim GURTOVOJ | M? | IAR | 28,21 | SB | |
48 | Artur KONSTANTINOV | M? | IAR | 53,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names