ISU Junior World Cup #1
Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 25 - 26 November 2023 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Issa GUNJI 軍司 一冴 | MA2 | JPN | 1.10,74 | ||
2 | KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 | MA2 | KOR | 1.11,22 | ||
3 | LIU Bin 刘斌 | MA1 | CHN | 1.12,01 | ||
4 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 1.12,03 | ||
5 | Niklas REINDERS | MA2 | NED | 1.12,28 | ||
6 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MA2 | NED | 1.12,32 | ||
7 | CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 | MA1 | KOR | 1.12,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.12,59 | ||
9 | Carl TATELLI | MA2 | USA | 1.13,13 | SB | |
10 | LI Wenhao 李文淏 | MA2 | CHN | 1.13,23 | ||
11 | Fuga TSUJIMOTO 辻本 楓芽 | MA1 | JPN | 1.13,52 | ||
12 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.13,71 | ||
13 | LIU Hanbin 刘瀚彬 | MB2 | CHN | 1.13,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Mats van den BOS | MA2 | NED | 1.13,88 | ||
15 | PAN Baoshuo 潘宝硕 | MB2 | CHN | 1.13,93 | ||
16 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 1.14,06 | ||
17 | Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,20 | SB | |
18 | Tomy NGUYEN | MA1 | GER | 1.14,41 | SB | |
19 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.14,53 | SB | |
20 | Dmitriy BICHURKIN Дмитрий Бичуркин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,56 | ||
21 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 1.14,72 | ||
22 | HEO Seok 허석 | MB2 | KOR | 1.14,85 | ||
23 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,11 | ||
24 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 1.15,40 | ||
25 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MA1 | POL | 1.15,58 | ||
26 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | 1.15,64 | ||
27 | Ruslan ZHANADILOV Руслан Жанадилов | MB2 | KAZ | 1.15,89 | ||
28 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 1.16,03 | ||
29 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 1.16,14 | PR SB | |
30 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 1.16,75 | SB | |
31 | William SILK | MA1 | USA | 1.16,80 | ||
32 | Lukács SOMA | MA1 | HUN | 1.16,82 | ||
33 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 1.16,83 | ||
34 | Luke ZELIFF | MA1 | AUS | 1.17,04 | ||
35 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 1.17,19 | ||
36 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA2 | ESP | 1.17,66 | ||
37 | Manuel DE CARLI | MA2 | ITA | 1.17,73 | ||
38 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.18,16 | ||
39 | JUN Kyu-Dam 전규담 | MA2 | KOR | 1.18,72 | ||
40 | Antoni PLUTA | MA2 | POL | 1.18,91 | ||
41 | Arne LERNES | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,97 | ||
42 | Simone DE CARLI | MA1 | ITA | 1.19,63 | ||
43 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA2 | ESP | 1.20,30 | ||
44 | Miguel AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 1.20,49 | ||
45 | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | 1.21,20 | ||
46 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 1.21,67 | ||
47 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MB1 | ESP | 1.21,77 | ||
48 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MB1 | LAT | 1.21,84 | ||
49 | Iker RUIZ CORTES | MB1 | ESP | 1.22,19 | ||
50 | Tiago AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 1.22,29 | ||
51 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MA1 | AUT | 1.22,38 | SB | |
52 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 1.22,83 | ||
53 | Tudor DEBU | MB1 | ROU | 1.22,95 | PR SB | |
54 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 1.23,38 | ||
55 | Nevio GROSS | MB2 | SUI | 1.23,80 | ||
56 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 1.25,00 | ||
DNF | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | DNF | ||
DNF | Julian ZIMMERLING | MA1 | AUT | DNF | ||
DQ | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB2 | BEL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names