A Pup t/m Master
Deventer (NED) 25 November 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noëmi de BOER | LA1 | NED | 44,15 | ||
2 | Femke ASSINK | LN4 | NED | 45,93 | ||
3 | Britt van der LINDEN | LB2 | NED | 45,94 | ||
4 | Kalista LAMERS | LB2 | NED | 46,51 | ||
5 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | L30 | NED | 47,06 | ||
6 | Chantal HERMS | L45 | NED | 47,43 | ||
7 | Iris RIETMAN | LB1 | NED | 47,63 | ||
8 | Norah van ELST | LYB | NED | 47,75 | ||
9 | Yfke RAADSVELD | LC1 | NED | 47,89 | ||
10 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 48,86 | ||
11 | Jasmijn EGERS | LSA | NED | 49,13 | ||
12 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LC2 | NED | 49,37 | ||
13 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LA1 | NED | 51,02 | SB | |
14 | Britt SPENKELINK | LC1 | NED | 51,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Lisa OTTEN | LC2 | NED | 51,55 | ||
16 | Marit NOORDMAN | LB1 | NED | 51,85 | ||
17 | Lena WISSELINK | LYA | NED | 52,36 | PR SB | |
18 | Inge BLAAKMEER | LB2 | NED | 53,10 | ||
19 | Mirjam HULSEBOS | L55 | NED | 53,35 | ||
20 | Dione GROOT JEBBINK | LYA | NED | 53,91 | ||
21 | Mireille van der WEERD | LC2 | NED | 55,11 | ||
22 | Neyómy BARRY | LYA | NED | 55,14 | PR SB | |
23 | Eline KETTELARIJ | LB1 | NED | 55,21 | PR SB | |
24 | Jinke van der VELDE | LYA | NED | 56,65 | PR SB | |
25 | Merle MARKVOORT | LC1 | NED | 58,30 | ||
26 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L65 | NED | 58,98 | ||
27 | Jitske van de HEL | LC2 | NED | 1.04,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke ASSINK | LN4 | NED | 1.32,22 | ||
2 | Marthe SCHALKWIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.44,31 | ||
3 | Inge BLAAKMEER | LB2 | NED | 1.49,62 | ||
4 | Eline KETTELARIJ | LB1 | NED | 1.56,72 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantal HERMS | L45 | NED | 2.29,91 | ||
2 | Monique de GROOT | LC1 | NED | 2.34,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Marit NOORDMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.37,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Mirjam HULSEBOS | L55 | NED | 2.47,61 | ||
5 | Mireille van der WEERD | LC2 | NED | 2.50,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Betsie SLAGHUIS | L65 | NED | 3.03,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalista LAMERS | LB2 | NED | 4.57,94 | PR SB | |
2 | Jasmijn EGERS | LSA | NED | 5.13,81 | SB | |
3 | Iris RIETMAN | LB1 | NED | 5.20,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Joanne SPLIETHOF | L30 | NED | 5.23,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noëmi de BOER | LA1 | NED | 27,93 | SB | |
2 | Lisa OTTEN | LC2 | NED | 32,58 | SB | |
3 | Neyómy BARRY | LYA | NED | 35,19 | ||
4 | Dione GROOT JEBBINK | LYA | NED | 35,52 | ||
5 | Jitske van de HEL | LC2 | NED | 39,87 | SB | |
6 | Jinke van der VELDE | LYA | NED | 43,91 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 25 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denice BURGMEIJER | LA1 | NED | 59,74 | SB | |
2 | Britt van der LINDEN | LB2 | NED | 1.04,48 | SB | |
3 | Norah van ELST | LYB | NED | 1.08,20 | SB | |
4 | Yfke RAADSVELD | LC1 | NED | 1.08,57 | SB | |
5 | Britt SPENKELINK | LC1 | NED | 1.13,20 | SB | |
6 | Lena WISSELINK | LYA | NED | 1.16,09 | SB | |
7 | Merle MARKVOORT | LC1 | NED | 1.25,79 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names