Kretsløp
Bergen (NOR) 23 November 2023 Source: G. Wiig
Team Pursuit (4 laps) Men 23 November 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fana IL Gutter 1 | NOR | 2.18,90 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Fana IL Gutter 2 | NOR | 2.24,20 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Fana IL Gutter 4 | NOR | 3.34,65 | ||||
|
500m Men - Gruppe 1 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil FJELD | MYA | NOR | 1.12,84 | ||
2 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYC | NOR | 1.27,30 | ||
3 | Markus Sælen MJELDE | M? | NOR | 1.35,39 | ||
4 | Jakob Kvinge THYGESEN | M? | NOR | 1.37,25 | ||
5 | Sverre Augestad STEINSVIK | MYE | NOR | 1.37,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Falk WERGELAND | MYD | NOR | 1.40,29 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Gruppe 1 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil FJELD | MYA | NOR | 14,77 | ||
2 | Henrik WINGAARD | MYC | NOR | 16,90 | ||
3 | Mikkel Michelsen HAUGEN | MYD | NOR | 18,55 | SB | |
4 | Markus Haglund SOLLESNES | MYE | NOR | 19,10 | SB | |
5 | Markus Sælen MJELDE | M? | NOR | 19,44 | ||
6 | Jakob Kvinge THYGESEN | M? | NOR | 19,48 | ||
7 | Sverre Augestad STEINSVIK | MYE | NOR | 19,80 | SB | |
8 | Falk WERGELAND | MYD | NOR | 20,37 | ||
DNS | Vetle Solhaug FOLKESTAD | M? | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD | MYB | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Pyotr TSYNKALOVSKIY | MYC | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Normann Leander JANKE-SELENIUS | MYD | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Gruppe 1 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markus Haglund SOLLESNES | MYE | NOR | 19,51 | ||
2 | Mikkel Michelsen HAUGEN | MYD | NOR | 20,67 |
500m Men - Gruppe 2 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 40,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 43,71 | ||
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 45,88 | ||
4 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 46,25 | ||
5 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MB1 | THA | 49,20 | SB | |
6 | Alessandro CRAPARO | M35 | RSA | 50,57 | SB | |
7 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MC1 | NOR | 52,21 | ||
8 | Arne KJØLEN | M65 | NOR | 53,30 | ||
9 | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | 54,10 | SB | |
10 | Daniel SOLBERG | MC1 | NOR | 55,45 | ||
11 | Lukas RIPLE | MC2 | NOR | 56,75 | ||
12 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M80 | NOR | 57,02 | ||
13 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 1.00,33 | ||
14 | Mathias HEREIDE | MYA | NOR | 1.04,68 | SB | |
15 | Botond SULYOK | M? | HUN | 1.18,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Gruppe 2 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantawat DUANGKAEW | MB1 | THA | 1.46,65 | SB | |
2 | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | 1.54,20 | SB | |
3 | Øystein LILLETVEDT | M80 | NOR | 1.57,90 | SB | |
4 | Mathias HEREIDE | MYA | NOR | 2.15,95 | SB | |
5 | Botond SULYOK | M? | HUN | 2.48,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Gruppe 2 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 2.08,67 | ||
2 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 2.20,05 | ||
3 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 2.26,92 | ||
4 | Alessandro CRAPARO | M35 | RSA | 2.32,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.36,72 | ||
6 | Lukas RIPLE | MC2 | NOR | 3.01,18 | ||
7 | Daniel SOLBERG | MC1 | NOR | 3.02,90 | ||
8 | Marius Knag SONGSTAD | MC1 | NOR | 3.03,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names