Kretsløp
Bergen (NOR) 23 November 2023 Source: G. Wiig
500m Women - Gruppe 1 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYB | NOR | 1.10,48 | ||
2 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYB | NOR | 1.12,71 | ||
3 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYA | NOR | 1.12,98 | SB | |
4 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYB | NOR | 1.16,72 | SB | |
5 | Isabelle Astrid HÅVARDSTUN | LYB | NOR | 1.20,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYE | NOR | 1.26,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Aurora M. Reyes STORETVEDT | LYD | NOR | 1.27,16 | SB | |
8 | Reka Laura SULYOK | L? | HUN | 1.29,05 | ||
9 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.29,74 | ||
10 | Lilja ODDY | LYE | NOR | 1.30,54 | ||
11 | Charlott HEREIDE | LYE | NOR | 1.31,81 | ||
12 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.36,08 | PR SB | |
13 | Emina Viken OMDAHL | L? | NOR | 1.36,19 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Gruppe 1 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYB | NOR | 14,95 | SB | |
2 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYB | NOR | 15,71 | ||
3 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYB | NOR | 16,40 | SB | |
4 | Hedda NEDENES | LYF | NOR | 16,65 | ||
5 | Aurora M. Reyes STORETVEDT | LYD | NOR | 16,90 | SB | |
6 | Isabelle Astrid HÅVARDSTUN | LYB | NOR | 17,04 | SB | |
7 | Eira Egeland HAUG | LYA | NOR | 17,39 | ||
8 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYE | NOR | 17,49 | ||
9 | Maja Becker PEDERSEN | LYD | NOR | 18,02 | ||
10 | Oline GJERDEVIK | LYC | NOR | 18,28 | SB | |
11 | Reka Laura SULYOK | L? | HUN | 18,29 | ||
12 | Lilja ODDY | LYE | NOR | 18,49 | ||
13 | Ida Djuve ROSNES | L? | NOR | 18,96 | SB | |
14 | Linnea JENSEN | L? | NOR | 22,15 | SB | |
15 | Charlott HEREIDE | LYE | NOR | 22,51 | SB | |
16 | Emina Viken OMDAHL | L? | NOR | 23,44 | ||
17 | Sara Flaktveit ONARHEIM | L? | NOR | 41,40 | ||
18 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 41,52 | ||
DNS | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYD | NOR | DNS | ||
WDR | Nora HUSØY | L? | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Gruppe 1 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda NEDENES | LYF | NOR | 18,25 | ||
2 | Ida Djuve ROSNES | L? | NOR | 18,52 | SB | |
3 | Linnea JENSEN | L? | NOR | 26,57 | ||
4 | Andrea FARESTVEIT EIKÅS | LYF | NOR | 40,31 | ||
5 | Sara Flaktveit ONARHEIM | L? | NOR | 44,78 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Gruppe 2 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 48,11 | ||
2 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,91 | ||
3 | Ina NYGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 1.04,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Hedda HUSØY | LYA | NOR | 1.09,69 | SB | |
5 | Mali Michelsen HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.26,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Gruppe 2 23 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NYGÅRD | LC1 | NOR | 2.29,06 | ||
2 | Hedda HUSØY | LYA | NOR | 2.35,80 | SB | |
3 | Mali Michelsen HAUGEN | LC1 | NOR | 3.00,30 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names