Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 November 2023 Source: um74.ru
500m Women - Junior C 27 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 41,64 | ||
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,45 | ||
3 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Vera KISLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,30 | SB | |
6 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 44,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC2 | IAR | 44,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,28 | ||
9 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,62(4) | PR SB | |
10 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,62(7) | ||
11 | Anna LANSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 46,30 | PR SB | |
12 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,42 | ||
13 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
15 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,76 | ||
16 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 46,84 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,04 | PR SB | |
18 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,33 | PR SB | |
19 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,35 | ||
20 | Sofiya STEFANOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 47,36 | SB | |
21 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
22 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,91 | ||
23 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
24 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 48,01 | ||
25 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,10 | ||
26 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,45 | ||
27 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 48,56 | ||
28 | Vasilina KOLOMINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,59 | PR SB | |
29 | Anzhelika RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,69 | SB | |
30 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,81 | ||
31 | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,88 | PR SB | |
32 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,27 | ||
33 | Viktoriya PROKOPEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,50 | PR SB | |
34 | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,61 | PR SB | |
35 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 49,64 | PR SB | |
36 | Alina KULBAKO | LC2 | IAR | 50,24 | ||
37 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,38 | PR SB | |
38 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,47 | ||
39 | Kamila SHIRYAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,77 | PR SB | |
40 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,23 | PR SB | |
41 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,00 | ||
42 | Ekaterina KIZILOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,07 | PR SB | |
43 | Gulina RAKHMANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,88 | PR SB | |
44 | Margarita SAJFULLINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.03,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names