ISU Junior World Cup #2
Collalbo (ITA) 2 - 3 December 2023 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Men 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Issa GUNJI 軍司 一冴 | MA2 | JPN | 35,39 | ||
2 | KOO Kyung-Min 구경민 | MA2 | KOR | 35,80 | ||
3 | Fuga TSUJIMOTO 辻本 楓芽 | MA1 | JPN | 35,93 | ||
4 | Mats van den BOS | MA2 | NED | 36,49 | ||
5 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 36,52 | ||
6 | CHO Yeong-Jun (2005) 조영준 | MA1 | KOR | 36,53 | ||
7 | LIU Bin 刘斌 | MA1 | CHN | 36,63 | ||
8 | JUN Kyu-Dam 전규담 | MA2 | KOR | 36,75 | ||
9 | Finn SONNEKALB | MB2 | GER | 36,80 | ||
10 | Niklas REINDERS | MA2 | NED | 36,83 | ||
11 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 36,89 | ||
12 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 37,20 | ||
13 | Ties van SEUMEREN | MA2 | NED | 37,25 | ||
14 | János SIPOS | MA1 | HUN | 37,31 | ||
15 | Antoni PLUTA | MA2 | POL | 37,32 | ||
16 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MA2 | ROU | 37,39 | ||
17 | Lennart GRABE | MA1 | GER | 37,41(2) | ||
18 | Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко | MA2 | KAZ | 37,41(6) | ||
19 | Mikołaj BIELAS | MA1 | POL | 37,57 | ||
20 | Laurens BERGÉ | MA2 | BEL | 37,63 | ||
21 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MA1 | GER | 37,67 | SB | |
22 | Lukács SOMA | MA1 | HUN | 37,89 | ||
23 | Alexander FARTHOFER | MA2 | AUT | 37,94(0) | ||
24 | HEO Seok 허석 | MB2 | KOR | 37,94(7) | PR SB | |
25 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 38,00 | ||
26 | Arne LERNES | MA1 | NOR | 38,03 | ||
27 | PAN Baoshuo 潘宝硕 | MB2 | CHN | 38,10 | ||
28 | LIU Hanbin 刘瀚彬 | MB2 | CHN | 38,20 | SB | |
29 | LI Wenhao 李文淏 | MA2 | CHN | 38,25 | ||
30 | Ruslan ZHANADILOV Руслан Жанадилов | MB2 | KAZ | 38,41 | ||
31 | Lorenzo MINARI | MB2 | ITA | 38,50 | ||
32 | Manuel DE CARLI | MA2 | ITA | 38,54(2) | ||
33 | Nicolae Sebastian MIHALACHE | MA2 | ROU | 38,54(5) | ||
34 | Luka RINTALA | MA1 | FIN | 38,86 | ||
35 | John BERNARDI | MB1 | ITA | 38,98 | ||
36 | Iván ROLDÁN FERRER | MA2 | ESP | 39,14 | PR SB | |
37 | Simone DE CARLI | MA1 | ITA | 39,17 | ||
38 | WANG Yu (2004) | MA2 | TPE | 39,28 | ||
39 | Ignacio MORÁN | MA2 | ESP | 39,35 | ||
40 | Johannes VERMEERSCH | MB2 | BEL | 39,43 | PR SB | |
41 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MA2 | FIN | 39,63 | ||
42 | Luke ZELIFF | MA1 | AUS | 39,70 | ||
43 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 39,88 | ||
44 | Vlád POPA | MB2 | ROU | 40,00 | ||
45 | Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ | MB1 | ESP | 40,48 | ||
46 | Tom MULDER | MA2 | BEL | 40,54(2) | ||
47 | João Afonso CALADO DIAS | MA1 | POR | 40,54(8) | ||
48 | Tiago AMORES MONTEIRO | MA1 | POR | 40,68 | PR SB | |
49 | Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO | MB1 | ESP | 40,69 | ||
50 | Sten TALUMAA | MB1 | EST | 40,70 | ||
51 | LAI Jia-Sheng | MA2 | TPE | 40,78 | ||
52 | Hugo KLOCKAR | MA2 | SWE | 41,17 | ||
53 | Gustavs VĀCIETIS | MB1 | LAT | 41,24 | ||
54 | Paul WÖRLE | MB1 | AUT | 41,90 | ||
55 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MA1 | AUT | 1.07,05 | ||
DNF | Martim José COELHO VIEIRA | MB1 | POR | DNF | ||
DQ | Dmitriy BICHURKIN Дмитрий Бичуркин | MA2 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names