Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 2 December 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LB1 | GER | 41,37 | ||
2 | Paula PFEIFER | LB2 | GER | 42,23 | SB | |
3 | Lea MARTIN | LA1 | GER | 42,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 42,66 | PR SB | |
5 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 43,02 | SB | |
6 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 43,56 | ||
7 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 44,09 | ||
8 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 44,27 | SB | |
9 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 44,79 | SB | |
10 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 44,90 | ||
11 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 45,24 | SB | |
12 | Carla ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 45,55 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 45,79 | ||
14 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 45,81 | PR SB | |
15 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 45,93 | SB | |
16 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 45,98 | ||
17 | Alexa DEHS | LC1 | GER | 46,35 | ||
18 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 46,74 | ||
19 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 46,77 | PR SB | |
20 | Marta OTTO | LC1 | GER | 46,81 | ||
21 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 46,91 | PR SB | |
22 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 46,98 | ||
23 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 47,03 | ||
24 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 47,04 | SB | |
25 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 47,24 | PR SB | |
26 | Gloria HEROLD | LC2 | GER | 47,46 | ||
27 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 47,53 | SB | |
28 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 48,40 | ||
29 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 48,43 | PR SB | |
30 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 48,44 | PR SB | |
31 | Lissy JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 48,89 | ||
32 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 49,30 | PR SB | |
33 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 51,09 | ||
34 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 51,64 | PR SB | |
35 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 52,06 | PR SB | |
36 | Lisa Yang BENKENDORF | LYB | GER | 55,21 | PR SB | |
DNF | Alisia KRÜGER | LC1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula PFEIFER | LB2 | GER | 42,05 | SB | |
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 42,87 | SB | |
3 | Lea MARTIN | LA1 | GER | 42,88 | ||
4 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 43,19 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula ALBRECHT | LB1 | GER | 1.22,93 | ||
2 | Frida BRUSCH | LB1 | GER | 1.26,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Isabelle DUFT | LB2 | GER | 1.28,35 | SB | |
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.28,66 | SB | |
5 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 1.29,05 | SB | |
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 1.29,73 | PR SB | |
7 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 1.30,64 | ||
8 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 1.31,58 | ||
9 | Carla ALBRECHT | LC1 | GER | 1.32,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 1.33,97 | ||
11 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.34,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
13 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 1.35,45 | SB | |
14 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.35,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 1.35,88 | ||
16 | Marta OTTO | LC1 | GER | 1.36,12 | ||
17 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 1.37,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna KRÖMER | LA1 | GER | 1.37,99 | ||
19 | Gloria HEROLD | LC2 | GER | 1.39,55 | ||
20 | Alisia KRÜGER | LC1 | GER | 1.42,62 | ||
21 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 1.43,87 | PR SB | |
DQ | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Imke HÜSER | L35 | GER | 2.22,29 | SB | |
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 2.22,77 | ||
3 | Monika PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.24,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 2.24,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexa DEHS | LC1 | GER | 2.24,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Friederike ULRICHS | LB2 | GER | 2.25,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 2.25,65 | ||
8 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 2.29,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Isa HÖLLEIN | LC2 | GER | 2.31,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 2.33,95 | ||
11 | Ella SCHKUTEK | LC1 | GER | 2.39,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christl ANDERS | LSA | GER | 4.44,69 | ||
2 | Jesika FORSTOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 4.57,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Johana PRACHÁROVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.18,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 24,40 |
200m (2) Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara MOTHES | LYC | GER | 24,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 30,16 | SB | |
2 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 32,57 | SB | |
3 | Lisa Yang BENKENDORF | LYB | GER | 34,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names