SCC Kids Cup on Ice
Berlin (GER) 2 - 3 December 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf.berlin
100m Women - Junior D2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYA | GER | 11,82 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 11,98 | SB | |
3 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 12,07 | SB | |
4 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 12,18 | SB | |
5 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 12,24 | SB | |
6 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 12,89 | SB | |
7 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 13,09 | SB | |
8 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 13,14 | SB | |
9 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 13,33 | SB | |
10 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 13,39 | SB | |
11 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 13,65 | SB | |
12 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 13,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYA | GER | 28,33 | ||
2 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 28,94 | ||
3 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 29,43 | ||
4 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 30,01 | ||
5 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 30,19 | ||
6 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 30,45 | ||
7 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 30,74 | SB | |
8 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 31,10 | SB | |
9 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 32,51 | ||
10 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 33,50 | SB | |
11 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 33,51 | ||
12 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 34,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 12,46 | SB | |
2 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 13,18 | SB | |
3 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 13,23 | SB | |
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 13,23 | SB | |
5 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 13,33 | SB | |
6 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 13,79 | SB | |
7 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 14,02 | SB | |
8 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 14,15 | SB | |
9 | Gabriela TINKOVÁ | L? | CZE | 14,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 29,65 | SB | |
2 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 32,08 | SB | |
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 32,12 | SB | |
4 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 32,24 | SB | |
5 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 32,45 | SB | |
6 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 33,55 | SB | |
7 | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | 34,31 | ||
8 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 35,27 | SB | |
DQ | Gabriela TINKOVÁ | L? | CZE | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 12,92 | SB | |
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 13,16 | SB | |
3 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 13,72 | SB | |
4 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 14,39 | SB | |
5 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 14,40 | ||
6 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYC | GER | 14,59 | SB | |
7 | Sunny Thi HOANG | LYC | GER | 14,69 | SB | |
8 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 14,83 | ||
9 | Frida BUTH | LYC | GER | 15,35 | SB | |
10 | Lanie BLUM | LYC | GER | 16,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 30,98 | SB | |
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 32,24 | SB | |
3 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 34,52 | SB | |
4 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 35,01 | ||
5 | Sunny Thi HOANG | LYC | GER | 37,73 | SB | |
6 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 39,14 | ||
7 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 39,28 | SB | |
8 | Frida BUTH | LYC | GER | 39,33 | SB | |
9 | Lanie BLUM | LYC | GER | 43,86 | SB | |
DNS | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYC | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 13,20 | ||
2 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 13,74 | ||
3 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 13,85 | ||
4 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 14,71 | ||
5 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 14,72 | SB | |
6 | Charlotte FRIESICKE | LYD | GER | 15,42 | SB | |
7 | Lotta KRÜGER | LYD | GER | 15,73 | SB | |
8 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYD | GER | 16,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F2 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia TÄNZEL | LYE | GER | 14,05 | SB | |
2 | Lottha KRAUSE | LYE | GER | 14,44 | SB | |
3 | Klara SCHADE | LYE | GER | 15,31 | SB | |
4 | Maria KIBLER | LYE | GER | 15,58 | SB | |
5 | Elina SEEFELDT | LYE | GER | 15,60 | SB | |
6 | Nele LENZ | LYE | GER | 15,68 | SB | |
7 | Luna TERSCH | LYF | GER | 15,82 | SB | |
8 | Jiachen LIU | LYE | GER | 16,14 | SB | |
9 | Julie DEIDOK | LYE | GER | 16,27 | SB | |
10 | Leia LUKOSKI | LYF | GER | 16,59 | SB | |
11 | Lea GROSSER | LYE | GER | 17,08 | SB | |
12 | Veronika TROSANOVA | LYE | GER | 17,17 | SB | |
13 | Verena VÖLKER | LYE | GER | 17,37 | ||
14 | Calliope WINTER | LYF | GER | 18,08 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F1 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 15,26 | SB | |
2 | Philina THOMAS | LYF | GER | 15,55 | SB | |
3 | Priya FORDE | LYF | GER | 15,97 | SB | |
4 | Lilly LORENZ | LYF | GER | 16,05 | SB | |
5 | Hanna NOWAK | LYE | GER | 16,38 | SB | |
6 | Helene MEISSNER | LYF | GER | 17,04 | ||
7 | Nina NOWAK | LYE | GER | 17,32 | ||
8 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 20,53 | ||
9 | Lara SEEFELDT | LYF | GER | 23,55 | SB | |
10 | Leonor Scott ALTKRÜGER | LYF | GER | 24,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy BOLLERT | LB2 | GER | 43,90 | ||
2 | Neele GÖPELT | LC2 | GER | 44,01 | ||
3 | Anik PODUFALL | LB1 | GER | 44,28 | ||
4 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LC2 | GER | 45,64 | ||
5 | Leni JAHNKE | LC2 | GER | 46,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Lyann LUKAS | LC1 | GER | 50,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Jonna Linea PODUFALL | LC1 | GER | 53,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sonderlauf 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maike PRUSS | LA2 | GER | 1.27,86 |
500m Women - Junior D2 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leni HOFFMANN | LYA | GER | 44,65 | ||
2 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 46,06 | SB | |
3 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 46,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Helena UNTERDÖRFEL | LYA | GER | 47,13 | ||
5 | Jessie LUWITA | LYA | GER | 48,52 | ||
6 | Henrike SCHRÖDER | LYA | GER | 48,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 49,11 | ||
8 | Lisa SELIG | LYA | GER | 50,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 52,35 | ||
10 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 53,45 | ||
11 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 55,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Paula HAMMER | LYA | GER | 55,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 46,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Yasmina Emilia SCHWENKE | LYB | GER | 51,34 | ||
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 51,88 | ||
4 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 52,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 52,44 | ||
6 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 54,52 | ||
7 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 56,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Gabriela TINKOVÁ | L? | CZE | 1.04,99 | PR SB | |
DQ | Friederike SCHÄFER | LYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 51,66 | PR SB | |
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 52,51 | ||
3 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 56,49 | ||
4 | Liv BADZURA | LYC | GER | 58,30 | ||
5 | Frida BUTH | LYC | GER | 1.04,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Sunny Thi HOANG | LYC | GER | 1.05,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.08,11 | ||
8 | Abigail WUTTIG | LYC | GER | 1.09,26 | ||
DNS | Lanie BLUM | LYC | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 33,49 | ||
2 | Carlie Ellen ALTKRÜGER | LYD | GER | 35,03 | ||
3 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 35,68 | ||
4 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 39,79 | ||
5 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 40,31 | ||
6 | Charlotte FRIESICKE | LYD | GER | 41,95 | SB | |
7 | Lotta KRÜGER | LYD | GER | 44,23 | SB | |
8 | Elisabeth GRAF | LYD | GER | 44,60 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior F2 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia TÄNZEL | LYE | GER | 26,34 | SB | |
2 | Lottha KRAUSE | LYE | GER | 26,43 | SB | |
3 | Klara SCHADE | LYE | GER | 28,49 | SB | |
4 | Maria KIBLER | LYE | GER | 29,95 | ||
5 | Elina SEEFELDT | LYE | GER | 30,04 | SB | |
6 | Luna TERSCH | LYF | GER | 30,31 | SB | |
7 | Nele LENZ | LYE | GER | 30,66 | SB | |
8 | Jiachen LIU | LYE | GER | 30,78 | SB | |
9 | Lea GROSSER | LYE | GER | 31,55 | SB | |
10 | Veronika TROSANOVA | LYE | GER | 33,67 | SB | |
11 | Verena VÖLKER | LYE | GER | 33,96 | SB | |
12 | Calliope WINTER | LYF | GER | 34,11 | SB | |
13 | Julie DEIDOK | LYE | GER | 36,73 | SB | |
14 | Leia LUKOSKI | LYF | GER | 39,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior F1 3 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 29,02 | SB | |
2 | Lilly LORENZ | LYF | GER | 30,69 | SB | |
3 | Hanna NOWAK | LYE | GER | 32,56 | SB | |
4 | Philina THOMAS | LYF | GER | 32,97 | SB | |
5 | Priya FORDE | LYF | GER | 33,23 | SB | |
6 | Nina NOWAK | LYE | GER | 33,48 | SB | |
7 | Helene MEISSNER | LYF | GER | 33,67 | SB | |
8 | Lara SEEFELDT | LYF | GER | 34,93 | SB | |
9 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 38,66 | SB | |
10 | Leonor Scott ALTKRÜGER | LYF | GER | 53,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names