Interclub HYC-DYC
Enschede (NED) 2 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Pupillen A 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmee HESSELINK | LYA | NED | 54,98 | ||
2 | Jitske BENNINK | LYA | NED | 56,25 | ||
3 | Mar SCHOUTEN | LYB | NED | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Coosje SINKE | LYA | NED | 1.03,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Imke MOGEZOMP | LYA | NED | 1.04,78 | ||
6 | Lize ZEEWUSTER | LYA | NED | 1.06,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Christel SCHEIBERLICH | LYB | NED | 1.17,29 | PR SB | |
DNS | Liz WOLTERS | LYA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Women - Pupillen A 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmee HESSELINK | LYA | NED | 1.17,21 | SB | |
2 | Jitske BENNINK | LYA | NED | 1.18,39 | SB | |
3 | Mar SCHOUTEN | LYB | NED | 1.28,80 | SB | |
4 | Coosje SINKE | LYA | NED | 1.30,59 | SB | |
5 | Imke MOGEZOMP | LYA | NED | 1.35,36 | SB | |
6 | Lize ZEEWUSTER | LYA | NED | 1.35,81 | SB | |
7 | Christel SCHEIBERLICH | LYB | NED | 1.57,88 | SB | |
DNS | Liz WOLTERS | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen B 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren van den BRINK | LYB | NED | 47,94 | ||
2 | Eva MEZZO | LYB | NED | 54,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Sarah KALSBEEK | LYC | NED | 1.08,12 | ||
4 | Jorne KRAMER | LYC | NED | 1.08,69 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alma HULSHOF | LYB | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
700m Women - Pupillen B 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren van den BRINK | LYB | NED | 1.07,62 | SB | |
2 | Eva MEZZO | LYB | NED | 1.17,44 | SB | |
3 | Sarah KALSBEEK | LYC | NED | 1.39,52 | SB | |
4 | Jorne KRAMER | LYC | NED | 1.43,87 | SB | |
DNS | Alma HULSHOF | LYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Pupillen C 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill KRIKKEN | LYC | NED | 53,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Maud NIJENKAMP | LYC | NED | 55,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Pien EVERS | LYC | NED | 1.02,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Jill ISFORDINK | LYC | NED | 1.03,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Babet LUBBERS | LYC | NED | 1.03,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Suus ter BRAAK | LYD | NED | 1.08,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Sophie MOREELS | LYE | NED | 1.22,42 | PR SB | |
8 | Adela SHAH | LYD | NED | 1.29,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen C 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill KRIKKEN | LYC | NED | 33,29 | ||
2 | Maud NIJENKAMP | LYC | NED | 34,23 | SB | |
3 | Babet LUBBERS | LYC | NED | 38,68 | SB | |
4 | Jill ISFORDINK | LYC | NED | 38,88 | ||
5 | Pien EVERS | LYC | NED | 39,56 | ||
6 | Suus ter BRAAK | LYD | NED | 42,48 | ||
7 | Sophie MOREELS | LYE | NED | 48,11 | SB | |
8 | Adela SHAH | LYD | NED | 53,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Pupillen D 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin MAK | LYD | NED | 14,06 | SB | |
2 | Eline TORRENGA | LYD | NED | 15,88 | SB | |
3 | Lunde POTS | LYF | NED | 16,90 | ||
4 | Vajèn HEMERSMA | LYF | NED | 17,22 | ||
5 | Floor MOREELS | LYF | NED | 18,59 | ||
6 | Kalijn KRUITHOF | LYF | NED | 18,64 | ||
7 | Elina MARTENS | LYD | NED | 18,93 | SB | |
8 | Aureja SHAH | LYF | NED | 20,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Pupillen D 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline TORRENGA | LYD | NED | 46,07 | ||
2 | Elin MAK | LYD | NED | 48,00 | ||
3 | Vajèn HEMERSMA | LYF | NED | 48,25 | SB | |
4 | Elina MARTENS | LYD | NED | 48,73 | SB | |
5 | Lunde POTS | LYF | NED | 49,43 | SB | |
6 | Kalijn KRUITHOF | LYF | NED | 52,41 | ||
7 | Floor MOREELS | LYF | NED | 52,70 | SB | |
8 | Aureja SHAH | LYF | NED | 1.08,98 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Extra 2 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren van den BRINK | LYB | NED | 12,90 | ||
2 | Jill KRIKKEN | LYC | NED | 13,14 | SB | |
3 | Eva MEZZO | LYB | NED | 13,37 | ||
4 | Maud NIJENKAMP | LYC | NED | 13,77 | ||
5 | Esmee HESSELINK | LYA | NED | 13,80 | SB | |
6 | Elin MAK | LYD | NED | 14,10 | ||
7 | Jitske BENNINK | LYA | NED | 14,11 | SB | |
8 | Lize ZEEWUSTER | LYA | NED | 14,23 | ||
9 | Mar SCHOUTEN | LYB | NED | 14,24 | ||
10 | Imke MOGEZOMP | LYA | NED | 14,35 | ||
11 | Babet LUBBERS | LYC | NED | 14,48 | SB | |
12 | Pien EVERS | LYC | NED | 14,58 | ||
13 | Jill ISFORDINK | LYC | NED | 14,62 | ||
14 | Coosje SINKE | LYA | NED | 14,84 | SB | |
15 | Sarah KALSBEEK | LYC | NED | 14,93 | ||
16 | Jorne KRAMER | LYC | NED | 15,21 | SB | |
17 | Suus ter BRAAK | LYD | NED | 15,48 | ||
18 | Eline TORRENGA | LYD | NED | 15,67 | SB | |
19 | Lunde POTS | LYF | NED | 16,89 | ||
20 | Sophie MOREELS | LYE | NED | 17,31 | ||
21 | Elina MARTENS | LYD | NED | 17,33 | SB | |
22 | Vajèn HEMERSMA | LYF | NED | 17,34 | ||
23 | Christel SCHEIBERLICH | LYB | NED | 17,35 | SB | |
24 | Floor MOREELS | LYF | NED | 18,34 | SB | |
25 | Adela SHAH | LYD | NED | 18,39 | ||
26 | Kalijn KRUITHOF | LYF | NED | 19,31 | ||
27 | Aureja SHAH | LYF | NED | 24,74 | ||
DNS | Alma HULSHOF | LYB | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Liz WOLTERS | LYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names