ISU World Cup #4
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 8 - 10 December 2023 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men - Division A 8 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | 1.08,64 | ||
2 | Ryota KOJIMA 小島 良太 | MSA | JPN | 1.09,73 | ||
3 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M35 | NED | 1.09,80 | ||
4 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MSA | CHN | 1.09,90 | ||
5 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.09,92 | ||
6 | Damian ŻUREK | MSA | POL | 1.09,94 | ||
7 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 1.09,96 | ||
8 | Marten LIIV | MSA | EST | 1.09,97 | ||
9 | Cooper MCLEOD | MN3 | USA | 1.10,09 | ||
10 | Tim PRINS | MN1 | NED | 1.10,10 | ||
11 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,12 | ||
12 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 1.10,13 | ||
13 | Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 | MN3 | JPN | 1.10,19 | ||
14 | Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 | MN3 | JPN | 1.10,24 | ||
15 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MSA | JPN | 1.10,30 | ||
16 | David BOSA | M30 | ITA | 1.10,35 | ||
17 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | M30 | CAN | 1.10,44 | ||
18 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MSA | USA | 1.10,54 | ||
19 | Connor HOWE | MSA | CAN | 1.10,62 | ||
DQ | Jenning de BOO | MN1 | NED | DQ |
Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Division A 8 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | M30 | ITA | 7.32,24 | 60 | |
2 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MN4 | KOR | 7.32,35 | 40 | |
3 | Bart HOOLWERF | MSA | NED | 7.32,43 | 20 | |
4 | Bart SWINGS | M30 | BEL | 7.32,46 | 10 | |
5 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 7.32,77 | 6 | |
6 | Kota KIKUCHI 菊池 耕太 | MSA | JPN | 7.32,85 | 3 | |
7 | Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU | M30 | CAN | 7.38,24 | 3 | |
8 | Marcel BOSKER | MSA | NED | 7.52,80 | 3 | |
9 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MSA | NOR | 8.04,25 | 3 | |
10 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 7.39,28 | 2 | |
11 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MSA | FRA | 7.47,29 | 2 | |
12 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MSA | USA | 7.54,68 | 2 | |
13 | Ethan CEPURAN | MSA | USA | 7.40,93 | 1 | |
14 | Peter MICHAEL | M35 | NZL | 7.44,61 | 1 | |
15 | Indra MÉDARD | MSA | BEL | 8.05,94 | 1 | |
16 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MSA | ITA | 7.34,32 | ||
17 | Gabriel ODOR | MN4 | AUT | 7.35,05 | ||
18 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MSA | FRA | 7.35,31 | ||
19 | LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 | M35 | KOR | 7.37,89 | ||
20 | Felix RIJHNEN | M30 | GER | 7.38,44 | ||
21 | Felix MALY | M30 | GER | 7.38,58 |
1000m Men - Division B 8 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesly DIJS | MSA | NED | 1.09,44 | ||
2 | Mathias VOSTÉ | M30 | BEL | 1.10,14 | ||
3 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN3 | NOR | 1.10,28 | ||
4 | CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01) 조상혁 | MN4 | KOR | 1.10,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MSA | USA | 1.10,55 | ||
6 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.10,62 | ||
7 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.10,68 | ||
8 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MSA | NOR | 1.10,74 | ||
9 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 1.10,85 | ||
10 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 1.10,89 | ||
11 | DENG Zhihan 邓智瀚 | MN1 | CHN | 1.10,93 | ||
12 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN2 | ESP | 1.10,98 | ||
13 | DU Haonan 都浩楠 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,04 | ||
14 | Anders JOHNSON | MSA | CAN | 1.11,19 | ||
15 | Marek KANIA | MSA | POL | 1.11,23 | ||
16 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,32 | ||
17 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MN1 | KAZ | 1.11,49 | PR SB | |
18 | Valentin THIEBAULT | MSA | FRA | 1.11,77 | ||
19 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MA2 | KOR | 1.12,02 | ||
20 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,03 | ||
21 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.12,23 | ||
22 | QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 | MN3 | CHN | 1.12,24 | ||
23 | Joshua TELIZYN | MN3 | CAN | 1.12,38 | ||
24 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 1.12,45 | ||
25 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 1.12,68 | ||
26 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,87 | ||
27 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 1.13,06 | ||
28 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | 1.13,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Division B 8 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur JANICKI | MSA | POL | 8.29,68 | 60 | |
2 | Connor HOWE | MSA | CAN | 8.30,03 | 40 | |
3 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MSA | KAZ | 8.30,42 | 23 | |
4 | Kotaro KASAHARA 笠原 光太朗 | MN1 | JPN | 8.32,26 | 6 | |
5 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 8.40,46 | 6 | |
6 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 8.59,17 | 4 | |
7 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 8.32,30 | 3 | |
8 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 8.40,23 | 3 | |
9 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MN3 | CHN | 8.33,61 | 1 | |
10 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 8.53,34 | 1 | |
11 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 8.34,10 | ||
12 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MSA | KAZ | 8.34,20 | ||
13 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MN1 | ESP | 8.37,30 | ||
14 | Marco António ABREU LIRA | MN2 | POR | 8.39,64 | ||
15 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 8.58,26 | ||
16 | Jakub KOČÍ | MN1 | CZE | 8.59,03 | ||
DQ | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MN2 | CHN | DQ | ||
WDR | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MSA | FIN | WDR |
500m Men - Division A 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 | MSA | CHN | 34,70 | ||
2 | Laurent DUBREUIL | M30 | CAN | 34,77 | ||
3 | Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 | MN4 | JPN | 34,82(3) | ||
4 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | 34,82(8) | ||
5 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MSA | JPN | 34,86 | ||
6 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MSA | KOR | 34,98 | ||
7 | Damian ŻUREK | MSA | POL | 34,99 | ||
8 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | M30 | JPN | 35,02 | ||
9 | Marek KANIA | MSA | POL | 35,03 | SB | |
10 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 35,21 | ||
11 | Jenning de BOO | MN1 | NED | 35,24(5) | ||
12 | Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 | MSA | JPN | 35,24(7) | ||
13 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MSA | NOR | 35,31 | ||
14 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN2 | ESP | 35,38 | ||
15 | LI Tianlong 李添龙 | MN3 | CHN | 35,42 | ||
16 | Janno BOTMAN | MSA | NED | 35,43 | ||
17 | Yudai YAMAMOTO 山本 悠乃 | MN3 | JPN | 35,45 | ||
18 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 35,47 | ||
19 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M35 | NED | 35,48 | ||
20 | David BOSA | M30 | ITA | 35,69 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peder KONGSHAUG | MN3 | NOR | 1.46,41 | ||
2 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | 1.46,48 | ||
3 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MSA | CHN | 1.46,99 | ||
4 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 1.47,07 | ||
5 | Wesly DIJS | MSA | NED | 1.47,19(8) | ||
6 | Bart SWINGS | M30 | BEL | 1.47,19(9) | ||
7 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 1.47,29 | ||
8 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MSA | NOR | 1.47,47 | ||
9 | Connor HOWE | MSA | CAN | 1.47,64 | ||
10 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MSA | JPN | 1.47,67 | ||
11 | Sander EITREM | MN3 | NOR | 1.47,95 | ||
12 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 1.48,32 | ||
13 | Kazuya YAMADA 山田 和哉 | MN3 | JPN | 1.48,47 | ||
14 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.48,72 | ||
15 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MN4 | KOR | 1.49,42 | ||
16 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 1.49,47 | ||
17 | Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 | MN3 | JPN | 1.50,02 | ||
18 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MSA | JPN | 1.50,22 | ||
19 | Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU | M30 | CAN | 1.50,24 | ||
DQ | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MSA | NOR | DQ |
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division A 9 December 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USA | USA | 3.44,85 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | Italy | ITA | 3.45,39 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Norway | NOR | 3.46,50 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Netherlands | NED | 3.49,34 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | China | CHN | 3.49,60 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Japan | JPN | 3.49,75 | ||||
|
500m Men - Division B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01) 조상혁 | MN4 | KOR | 35,21 | PR SB | |
2 | DU Haonan 都浩楠 | MSA | CHN | 35,61 | ||
3 | Sebastian DINIZ | MN3 | NED | 35,63 | ||
4 | Marten LIIV | MSA | EST | 35,67 | ||
5 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | M30 | KOR | 35,72 | ||
6 | Anders JOHNSON | MSA | CAN | 35,80 | ||
7 | Mathias VOSTÉ | M30 | BEL | 35,89 | ||
8 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MSA | USA | 35,94 | ||
9 | Tim PRINS | MN1 | NED | 35,96 | ||
10 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 35,99 | ||
11 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MN2 | KAZ | 36,02 | ||
12 | Joshua TELIZYN | MN3 | CAN | 36,05 | ||
13 | Austin KLEBA | MSA | USA | 36,12 | ||
14 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 36,22 | ||
15 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 36,28 | ||
16 | DENG Zhihan 邓智瀚 | MN1 | CHN | 36,37 | ||
17 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN3 | NOR | 36,45 | ||
18 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MN1 | KAZ | 36,53 | ||
19 | Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ | MA2 | POL | 36,69 | ||
20 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 36,79 | ||
21 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 37,00 | ||
22 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 37,01 | ||
23 | Cooper MCLEOD | MN3 | USA | 37,03 | ||
24 | Bálint BÖDEI | MN1 | HUN | 37,72 | ||
25 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.17,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MSA | JPN | 1.47,82 | ||
2 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | M30 | CAN | 1.48,65 | ||
3 | Stefan EMELE | MSA | GER | 1.48,77 | ||
4 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 1.49,17 | ||
5 | Gabriel ODOR | MN4 | AUT | 1.49,52 | ||
6 | Francesco BETTI | MSA | ITA | 1.49,85 | ||
7 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MSA | KAZ | 1.50,16 | ||
8 | Casey DAWSON | MN4 | USA | 1.50,18 | ||
9 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 1.50,55 | ||
10 | AN Hyun-Jun (2000) 안현준 | MN4 | KOR | 1.50,60 | ||
11 | Gert WIERDA | MN2 | NED | 1.50,65 | ||
12 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MSA | ITA | 1.50,67 | ||
13 | QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 | MN3 | CHN | 1.50,83 | ||
14 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MSA | USA | 1.50,90 | ||
15 | Mathias VOSTÉ | M30 | BEL | 1.51,08 | ||
16 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MSA | POL | 1.51,17 | ||
17 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MN3 | NED | 1.51,30 | ||
18 | Mathieu BELLOIR | MSA | FRA | 1.51,35 | ||
19 | DENG Zhihan 邓智瀚 | MN1 | CHN | 1.51,36 | ||
20 | Jonathan TOBON | MN1 | USA | 1.51,38 | ||
21 | SUN Chuanyi 孙传懿 | MN2 | CHN | 1.51,80 | ||
22 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MN1 | KAZ | 1.51,89 | ||
23 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MSA | KAZ | 1.52,09 | ||
24 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.52,32 | ||
25 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.52,57 | ||
26 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 1.53,11 | ||
27 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.53,37 | ||
28 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 1.54,07 | ||
29 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MN3 | FIN | 1.56,48 | ||
30 | Manuel TAIBO GONZÁLEZ | MN1 | ESP | 1.56,75 | ||
DQ | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MA2 | KOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | WDR |
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division B 9 December 2023
Rank | Team | Time | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | BEL | 3.51,54 | ||||
|
|||||||
2 | France | FRA | 3.52,32 | ||||
|
|||||||
3 | Canada | CAN | 3.53,69 | ||||
|
|||||||
4 | Poland | POL | 3.55,51 | ||||
|
|||||||
5 | New Zealand | NZL | 3.55,70 | ||||
|
|||||||
6 | Switzerland | SUI | 3.57,77 | ||||
|
|||||||
7 | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 4.00,42 | ||||
|
|||||||
8 | Republic of Korea | KOR | 4.01,70 | ||||
|
|||||||
DQ | Germany | GER | DQ | ||||
|
500m Men - Division A 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurent DUBREUIL | M30 | CAN | 34,73 | ||
2 | GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 | MSA | CHN | 34,79 | ||
3 | Damian ŻUREK | MSA | POL | 34,87 | SB | |
4 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | M30 | JPN | 34,89 | ||
5 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MSA | JPN | 34,94 | ||
6 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | 34,95 | ||
7 | Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 | MN4 | JPN | 34,97 | ||
8 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | M30 | NOR | 35,12 | ||
9 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MN2 | ESP | 35,21 | ||
10 | CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01) 조상혁 | MN4 | KOR | 35,23(0) | ||
11 | Janno BOTMAN | MSA | NED | 35,23(9) | ||
12 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MSA | KOR | 35,28 | ||
13 | Marek KANIA | MSA | POL | 35,31 | ||
14 | Sebastian DINIZ | MN3 | NED | 35,35 | ||
15 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MSA | NOR | 35,37 | ||
16 | Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 | MSA | JPN | 35,43 | ||
17 | David BOSA | M30 | ITA | 35,44 | ||
18 | Yudai YAMAMOTO 山本 悠乃 | MN3 | JPN | 35,75 | ||
19 | DU Haonan 都浩楠 | MSA | CHN | 35,83 | ||
DQ | Hein OTTERSPEER | M35 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division A 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 6.18,01 | ||
2 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MSA | NOR | 6.23,84 | ||
3 | Davide GHIOTTO | M30 | ITA | 6.24,66 | ||
4 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M35 | CAN | 6.26,25 | ||
5 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | M30 | NOR | 6.27,20 | ||
6 | Bart SWINGS | M30 | BEL | 6.27,75 | ||
7 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 6.27,76 | ||
8 | WU Yu 吴宇 | MSA | CHN | 6.27,77 | ||
9 | Marwin TALSMA | MSA | NED | 6.28,75 | ||
10 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MSA | JPN | 6.28,81 | ||
11 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 6.29,08 | ||
12 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 6.31,71 | ||
13 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MSA | NOR | 6.31,97 | ||
14 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MSA | JPN | 6.32,26 | ||
15 | Graeme FISH | MSA | CAN | 6.36,25 | ||
16 | Casey DAWSON | MN4 | USA | 6.41,29 |
500m Men - Division B 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenning de BOO | MN1 | NED | 35,06 | ||
2 | Cooper MCLEOD | MN3 | USA | 35,38 | ||
3 | Marten LIIV | MSA | EST | 35,50 | ||
4 | Anders JOHNSON | MSA | CAN | 35,51 | ||
5 | LI Tianlong 李添龙 | MN3 | CHN | 35,52 | ||
6 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 35,58 | ||
7 | Tim PRINS | MN1 | NED | 35,60 | ||
8 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | M30 | KOR | 35,61 | ||
9 | DENG Zhihan 邓智瀚 | MN1 | CHN | 35,62 | SB | |
10 | Zach STOPPELMOOR | MSA | USA | 35,76 | ||
11 | Mathias VOSTÉ | M30 | BEL | 35,81 | SB | |
12 | Maximilian STRÜBE | MSA | GER | 35,90 | ||
13 | Austin KLEBA | MSA | USA | 35,91 | ||
14 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 35,92(2) | ||
15 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MSA | GER | 35,92(8) | ||
16 | Moritz KLEIN | MN4 | GER | 35,95(7) | ||
17 | Joshua TELIZYN | MN3 | CAN | 35,95(9) | ||
18 | Pål Myhren KRISTENSEN | MSA | NOR | 36,00 | ||
19 | Jakub PIOTROWSKI | MSA | POL | 36,05 | ||
20 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN3 | NOR | 36,09 | ||
21 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MN2 | KAZ | 36,11 | ||
22 | Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин | MN1 | KAZ | 36,19 | ||
23 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | M30 | CAN | 36,40 | ||
24 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MA2 | POL | 36,52 | ||
25 | Robbe BEELEN | MN2 | BEL | 37,10 | ||
26 | Botond BEJCZI | MSA | HUN | 37,13 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Division B 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel BOSKER | MSA | NED | 6.24,65 | ||
2 | Jordan STOLZ | MN1 | USA | 6.29,92 | ||
3 | Jesse SPEIJERS | MN3 | NED | 6.30,44 | ||
4 | Gert WIERDA | MN2 | NED | 6.30,57 | ||
5 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MSA | FRA | 6.30,61 | ||
6 | Felix RIJHNEN | M30 | GER | 6.33,37 | ||
7 | LEE Seung-Hoon (1988) 이승훈 | M35 | KOR | 6.34,89 | ||
8 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MSA | GER | 6.35,23 | ||
9 | Riccardo LORELLO | MN2 | ITA | 6.35,57 | ||
10 | Peter MICHAEL | M35 | NZL | 6.35,75 | ||
11 | Tenkai SATO 佐藤 天海 | MN3 | JPN | 6.36,34 | ||
12 | Patrick BECKERT | M30 | GER | 6.36,37 | ||
13 | Daniele DI STEFANO | MSA | ITA | 6.38,70 | ||
14 | Giovanni TRÉBOUTA | MSA | FRA | 6.38,99 | ||
15 | Ethan CEPURAN | MSA | USA | 6.39,13 | ||
16 | Livio WENGER | M30 | SUI | 6.39,36 | ||
17 | Takahiro ITO 伊藤 貴裕 | MSA | JPN | 6.39,67 | ||
18 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MSA | KAZ | 6.40,36 | ||
19 | WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 | MN2 | CHN | 6.40,99 | ||
20 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | MN3 | SUI | 6.43,59 | ||
21 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MN4 | GER | 6.44,55 | ||
22 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MN4 | KOR | 6.44,78 | ||
23 | Szymon PALKA | MSA | POL | 6.46,04 | ||
24 | Gabriel ODOR | MN4 | AUT | 6.48,12 | ||
25 | Connor HOWE | MSA | CAN | 6.48,71 | ||
26 | Bagdaulet SAGATOV Бакдаулет Сагатов | MN3 | KAZ | 6.49,36 | ||
27 | Jonathan TOBON | MN1 | USA | 6.51,15 | ||
28 | Afonso Henrique PESTANA SILVA | MA1 | POR | 6.54,82 | ||
29 | Indra MÉDARD | MSA | BEL | 6.55,17 | ||
30 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 6.59,92 | ||
31 | YANG Ho-Jun 양호준 | MA2 | KOR | 7.00,03 | ||
32 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 7.00,11 | ||
WDR | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MSA | KAZ | WDR | ||
WDR | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | WDR |
Native Language Names