Kolomna City District Open Single Distances Championships
Kolomna 20 - 21 November 2023 Source: A. Averin
500m Men - Junior B 20 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem STRATONOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,11 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 39,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 39,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej BOBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 40,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim SEMIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,77 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,80 | ||
10 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,94 | ||
11 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,35 | PR SB | |
12 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,99 | SB | |
13 | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Viktor VORONIN | MB1 | IAR | 44,02 | ||
DNS | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan YAGUBOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 20 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BOBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.01,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 2.02,58 | ||
3 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,92 | ||
4 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.04,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,94 | ||
7 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,49 | ||
8 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,19 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem STRATONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,70 | ||
10 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,91 | ||
11 | Viktor VORONIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,74 | PR SB | |
12 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.19,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan YAGUBOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Maksim SEMIN | MB2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 20 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 39,03 | ||
2 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 39,93 | PR SB | |
3 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,86 | ||
4 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 41,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,14 | PR SB | |
6 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,25 | ||
7 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,89 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 43,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,53 | ||
12 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 46,11 | ||
13 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,42 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 46,43 | PR SB | |
15 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,17 | PR SB | |
16 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 47,87 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,06 | PR SB | |
18 | German IVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 52,14 | ||
19 | Ivan GALAJ | MC2 | IAR | 53,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij ENIVATOV | MC1 | IAR | 57,47 | PR SB | |
21 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 59,91 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij KATAEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Makar MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 20 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,35 | ||
3 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,44 | PR SB | |
5 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,83 | ||
9 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.28,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,14 | PR SB | |
11 | German IVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,24 | ||
12 | Ivan GALAJ | MC2 | IAR | 3.10,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 20 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 45,15 | ||
2 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 46,58 | ||
3 | Oleg BOJKO | MYB | IAR | 49,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 52,40 | ||
6 | Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 52,63 | ||
7 | Mikhail PENKOV | MYA | IAR | 53,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Vagan AROYAN | MYA | IAR | 54,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 58,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 58,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,64 | ||
DNS | Vadim MOSEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 20 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 28,40 | ||
2 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 29,67 | ||
3 | Oleg BOJKO | MYB | IAR | 30,52 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 30,67 | ||
5 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 31,02 | ||
6 | Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 31,25 | SB | |
7 | Vagan AROYAN | MYA | IAR | 33,91 | ||
8 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 34,86 | SB | |
9 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 36,04 | ||
10 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 36,63 | ||
DNF | Vadim MOSEEV | MYA | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 21 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Sergej BOBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,34 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,35 | ||
4 | Artem STRATONOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,84 | ||
5 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,04 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.20,46 | SB | |
8 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.22,09 | ||
9 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,03 | ||
10 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,52 | ||
11 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.23,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim SEMIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.24,97 | ||
13 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,49 | SB | |
14 | Viktor VORONIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,99 | ||
15 | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,09 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 21 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej BOBKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.12,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Mikhail OLENEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,78 | ||
3 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej SURKOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,78 | ||
5 | Daniil SVIYASOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.34,71 | ||
6 | Kirill MITRYAEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan SHEPELEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.40,47 | SB | |
8 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 4.42,17 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem STRATONOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.48,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Viktor VORONIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.51,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej MOSOLKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,09 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,66 | PR SB | |
13 | Ignat SHHIGORCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.08,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Maksim SEMIN | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ivan STRELNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 21 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.17,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,02 | ||
3 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,51 | ||
8 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,48 | ||
14 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,55 | PR SB | |
17 | German IVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,15 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan GALAJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 21 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 4.36,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.41,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,97 | PR SB | |
4 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 4.59,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.00,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 5.06,03 | ||
8 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.46,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Matvej VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 21 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleg BOJKO | MYB | IAR | 44,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 49,88 | ||
3 | Timur ZAKHAROV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 51,77 | ||
4 | Vadim MOSEEV | MYA | IAR | 54,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 57,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 58,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,81 | ||
DNF | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 21 November 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.30,65 | ||
2 | Artemij POPOV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.35,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.39,54 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.49,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Mikhail PENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 2.04,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names