Holland Cup 3
Groningen (NED) 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 38,90 | ||
2 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | 39,14 | ||
3 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 39,37 | ||
4 | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | 39,39 | ||
5 | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | 39,41 | ||
6 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN3 | NED | 39,73 | ||
7 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 39,77 | ||
8 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 39,99 | ||
9 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 40,00 | ||
10 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 40,21 | ||
11 | Jillian KNOOK | LA2 | NED | 40,24 | ||
11 | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | 40,24 | ||
13 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LN1 | NED | 40,52 | ||
14 | Henny de VRIES | LN3 | NED | 40,69 | ||
15 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN2 | NED | 40,71 | ||
16 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 40,81 | SB | |
17 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 40,83 | ||
18 | Lianne van LOON | LSA | NED | 40,89 | ||
19 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 41,05 | ||
20 | Anne PLAT | LSA | NED | 41,31 | ||
21 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 41,32 | ||
22 | Sofie BOUW | LA2 | NED | 41,62 | ||
23 | Isa LEROY | LA1 | NED | 41,71 | ||
24 | Sietske van der MEER | LN1 | NED | 41,74 | ||
25 | Lataesha NARAIN | LN1 | NED | 41,85 | ||
26 | Silke HIJMA | LN1 | NED | 42,52 | ||
27 | Tessa OUDMAN | LSA | NED | 42,92 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 2.01,33 | ||
2 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 2.01,99 | ||
3 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 2.02,26 | ||
4 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 2.02,42 | ||
5 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 2.02,54 | ||
6 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 2.02,62 | ||
7 | Bente KERKHOFF | LN3 | NED | 2.02,74 | ||
8 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 2.03,33 | ||
9 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 2.04,20 | ||
10 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 2.04,31 | SB | |
11 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 2.05,21 | ||
12 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 2.05,22 | ||
13 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 2.05,40 | ||
14 | Rosalie van VLIET | LA1 | NED | 2.05,49 | ||
15 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 2.05,51 | ||
16 | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | 2.05,80 | ||
17 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 2.06,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Lisan van der LINDE | LN2 | NED | 2.07,83 | ||
19 | Isa LEROY | LA1 | NED | 2.10,26 | ||
20 | Amy van der MEER | LN3 | NED | 2.11,50 | ||
DQ | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | Lotte GROENEN | LA2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LN3 | NED | 1.16,84 | ||
2 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 1.19,17 | ||
3 | Anna BOERSMA | LN4 | NED | 1.19,19 | ||
4 | Maud LUGTERS | LN4 | NED | 1.19,29 | ||
5 | Pien SMIT | LN1 | NED | 1.19,45 | ||
6 | Myrthe de BOER | LN3 | NED | 1.19,67 | ||
7 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LN4 | NED | 1.20,14 | ||
8 | Sacha vander WEIDE | LN3 | NED | 1.20,46 | ||
9 | Pien HERSMAN | LN1 | NED | 1.20,60 | ||
10 | Sylke KAS | LN3 | NED | 1.20,64 | ||
11 | Lianne van LOON | LSA | NED | 1.20,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL | LN2 | NED | 1.21,15 | ||
13 | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | 1.21,33 | ||
14 | Romée EBBINGE | LSA | NED | 1.21,39 | ||
15 | Henny de VRIES | LN3 | NED | 1.22,34 | ||
16 | Sanne WESTRA | LN2 | NED | 1.23,45 | ||
17 | Isa LEROY | LA1 | NED | 1.23,54 | ||
18 | Sietske van der MEER | LN1 | NED | 1.23,79 | ||
19 | Sterre van SCHAIK | LA2 | NED | 1.23,81 | ||
20 | Sofie BOUW | LA2 | NED | 1.24,48 | ||
21 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LN1 | NED | 1.24,54 | ||
22 | Silke HIJMA | LN1 | NED | 1.25,16 | ||
23 | Anne PLAT | LSA | NED | 1.25,95 | ||
DQ | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Marit van BEIJNUM | LN4 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LN4 | NED | 4.09,87 | SB | |
2 | Merel CONIJN | LN3 | NED | 4.13,57 | ||
3 | Esmee VISSER | LSA | NED | 4.15,06 | ||
4 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LN1 | NED | 4.15,97 | ||
5 | Evelien VIJN | LN2 | NED | 4.16,41 | ||
6 | Gioya LANCEE | LSA | NED | 4.17,93 | ||
7 | Arianna PRUISSCHER | LSA | NED | 4.18,17 | ||
8 | Kim TALSMA | LN4 | NED | 4.18,18 | ||
9 | Aveline HIJLKEMA | LSA | NED | 4.18,89 | ||
10 | Maaike VERWEIJ | LN4 | NED | 4.22,17 | ||
11 | Rosalie van VLIET | LA1 | NED | 4.24,17 | ||
12 | Sophie KRAAIJEVELD | LN1 | NED | 4.24,49 | ||
13 | Anna Marit SYBRANDI | LN1 | NED | 4.26,04 | ||
14 | Lidia TEMPERT | LN4 | NED | 4.29,40 | ||
15 | Lianne van LOON | LSA | NED | 4.30,14 | ||
16 | Paulien VERHAAR | LSA | NED | 4.30,77 | ||
17 | Esmée BROMMER | LN1 | NED | 4.30,95 | ||
18 | Sterre JONKERS | LSA | NED | 4.33,40 | SB | |
19 | Lisan van der LINDE | LN2 | NED | 4.34,72 | ||
20 | Luna JONKERS | LSA | NED | 4.36,28 | ||
21 | Sanneke de NEELING | LSA | NED | 4.36,93 | ||
22 | Janne BERKHOUT | LA2 | NED | 4.37,40 | ||
WDR | Lieke HOOGENDOORN | LA1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Naomi van der WERF | LSA | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names